Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 7 Febbraio 2005
1 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Rabobank | 3.41.12 |
2 | Isaac Galvez Lopez (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
3 | Dimitri De Fauw (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
4 | Erik Zabel (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
5 | Unai Elorriaga Zubiaur (ESP) | Spanish National Track Team | s.t. |
6 | Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP) | Orbea | s.t. |
7 | Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (ESP) | Catalunya - Angel Mir | s.t. |
8 | Olaf Pollack (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
9 | David Muñoz Baron (ESP) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
10 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
11 | Andreas Klier (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
12 | Vicente Reynès Mimo (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
13 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (ESP) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | s.t. |
14 | Antonio Colom Mas (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
15 | Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez (ESP) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
16 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
17 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
18 | Unai Etxebarria Arana (VEN) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
19 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP) | Spiuk - Semar | s.t. |
20 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | s.t. |
21 | Carlos Castaño Panadero (ESP) | Andalucia - Paul Versan | s.t. |
22 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
23 | Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (ESP) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
24 | Antonio Miguel Parra (ESP) | Catalunya - Angel Mir | s.t. |
25 | Mikel Artetxe Guezuraga (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
26 | Javier Cherro Molina (ESP) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
27 | Angel Edo Alsina (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
28 | Jordi Berenguer Ferrer (ESP) | Catalunya - Angel Mir | s.t. |
29 | Jorge Ferrio Luque (ESP) | Spiuk - Semar | s.t. |
30 | Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
31 | Angel Gomez Gomez (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
32 | Jon Bru Pascal (ESP) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
33 | Iker Camano Ortuzari (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
34 | Adolfo Garcia Quesada (ESP) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
35 | José Adrian Bonilla (CRC) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
36 | Benat Albizuri Aransono (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
37 | Pedro Romero Ocampo (ESP) | Spiuk - Semar | s.t. |
38 | Fernando Serrano Sanchez (ESP) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
39 | Luis Perez Rodriguez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
40 | Juan Antonio Pastor Roldan (ESP) | Andalucia - Paul Versan | s.t. |
41 | Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
42 | Gorka Arrizabalaga Agirre (ESP) | Orbea | s.t. |
43 | Jaume Rovira Pous (ESP) | Andalucia - Paul Versan | s.t. |
44 | Javier Benitez Pomares (ESP) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | s.t. |
45 | Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP) | Spanish National Track Team | s.t. |
46 | Bert Grabsch (GER) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
47 | Iban Mayoz Etxebarria (ESP) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | s.t. |
48 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
49 | Victor Manuel Gomes Colinas (ESP) | Andalucia - Paul Versan | s.t. |
50 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
51 | Antonio Olmo Menacho (ESP) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
52 | Antonio Tauler Llull (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
53 | Christian Werner (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
54 | Rafael Macarron (ESP) | Spiuk - Semar | s.t. |
55 | Miguel Alzamora (ESP) | Spanish National Track Team | s.t. |
56 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
57 | Raúl García de Mateos Rubio (ESP) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | s.t. |
58 | Rolf Aldag (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
59 | Gerben Löwik (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
60 | Rodrigo García Rena (ESP) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
61 | José Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (ESP) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
62 | Aketza Pena Iza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
63 | Javier Pascual Llorente (ESP) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
64 | Julen Zubero Aldecoa (ESP) | Orbea | s.t. |
65 | Aaron Villegas Trapaga (ESP) | Orbea | s.t. |
66 | Sebastian Franco (ESP) | Seleccion Española | s.t. |
67 | José Luis Martinez Jimenez (ESP) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
68 | Johan Tschopp (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
69 | Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP) | Orbea | s.t. |
70 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
71 | Igor Antón Hernandez (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
72 | Carlos Torrent Tarres (ESP) | Catalunya - Angel Mir | s.t. |
73 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP) | Catalunya - Angel Mir | s.t. |
74 | Theo Eltink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
75 | Iker Flores Galarza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
76 | José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (ESP) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
77 | Iker Mezo Askargorta (ESP) | Orbea | s.t. |
78 | David Fernandez Domingo (ESP) | Andalucia - Paul Versan | s.t. |
79 | Daniel Schnider (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
80 | Angel Rodriguez Garcia (ESP) | Spiuk - Semar | s.t. |
81 | Efrain Gutierrez Sanchez (ESP) | Andalucia - Paul Versan | s.t. |
82 | Fernando Torres Martin (ARG) | Spiuk - Semar | s.t. |
83 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
84 | Jose Ruiz Sanchez (ESP) | Andalucia - Paul Versan | s.t. |
85 | Marc Lotz (NED) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
86 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
87 | Dailos Manuel Diaz Armas (ESP) | Orbea | s.t. |
88 | Francisco Jose Martinez Perez (ESP) | Andalucia - Paul Versan | s.t. |
89 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (ESP) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
90 | Francisco Javier Garcia Espejo (ESP) | Catalunya - Angel Mir | s.t. |
91 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
92 | Tomaz Nose (SLO) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
93 | Oliver Zaugg (SUI) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
94 | Jan Schaffrath (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
95 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
96 | Sergio Dominguez Rodriguez (ESP) | Spiuk - Semar | s.t. |
97 | Steffen Wesemann (SUI) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
98 | José Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP) | Spiuk - Semar | s.t. |
99 | Joan Llaneras Rosello (ESP) | Spanish National Track Team | s.t. |
100 | Stephan Schreck (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
101 | Maarten Den Bakker (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
102 | Anton Luengo Celaya (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
103 | Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
104 | Ruben Lobato Elvira (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
105 | Vicente David Bernabéu Armengol (ESP) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
106 | Angel Luis Casero Moreno (ESP) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
107 | Moises Dueñas Nevado (ESP) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | s.t. |
108 | Patrik Sinkewitz (GER) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
109 | Andoni Aranaga Azkune (ESP) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
110 | Iker Leonet Iza (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
111 | Paolo Bettini (ITA) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
112 | David Herrero Llorente (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
113 | Joseba Aguirrezabala Aiestaran (ESP) | Andalucia - Paul Versan | s.t. |
114 | Jesus Buendia Romero (ESP) | Seleccion Española | s.t. |
115 | José Antonio Garrido Lima (ESP) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
116 | Rik Verbrugghe (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
117 | José Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (ESP) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
118 | Juan Miguel Mercado Martin (ESP) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
119 | Gorka Amuriza Gumucio (ESP) | Orbea | s.t. |
120 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
121 | Aitor Alonso (ESP) | Spanish National Track Team | s.t. |
122 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez (ESP) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
123 | Jorge Sanchez Pimienta (ESP) | Spiuk - Semar | s.t. |
124 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
125 | Alberto Lopez De Munain Ruiz De Gauna (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
126 | José Ángel Gómez Marchante (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
127 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
128 | David Cañada Garcia (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
129 | Nicolas Fritsch (FRA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
130 | Roberto Laiseka Jaio (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
131 | Alfonso Rodriguez Garcia (ESP) | Spiuk - Semar | s.t. |
132 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | 0.20 |
133 | José Antonio Lopez Gil (ESP) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
134 | Guillermo Ferrer Garcia (ESP) | Seleccion Española | s.t. |
135 | David Navas Chica (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
136 | Francisco José Lara Ruiz (ESP) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
137 | Torsten Hiekmann (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
138 | Marc Wauters (BEL) | Rabobank | s.t. |
139 | Angel Vallejo Domínguez (ESP) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | s.t. |
140 | Josep Jufre Pou (ESP) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | 0.35 |
141 | Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | 4, km 132,00 |