Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 3:46:55 |
2 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
3 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
4 | August Jensen (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:00 |
5 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
6 | Dries Van Gestel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
7 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
8 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
9 | Patrick Clausen (DEN) | Riwal Platform | 0:00 |
10 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
11 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
12 | Jarl Salomein (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
13 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Riwal Platform | 0:00 |
14 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:00 |
15 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:00 |
16 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:00 |
17 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 |
18 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:06 |
19 | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | 0:06 | |
20 | Jesper Schultz (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 0:06 |
21 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Riwal Platform | 0:11 |
22 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:13 |
23 | Rune Andersen (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 0:16 |
24 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:20 |
25 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Dimension Data | 0:30 |
26 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Veloconcept | 0:36 |
27 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:36 |
28 | André Looij (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:36 |
29 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:50 |
30 | Zakkari Dempster (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:50 |
31 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:03 |
32 | Steven Lammertink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:05 |
33 | Mark McNally (GBR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:05 |
34 | Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 1:05 |
35 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 2:27 |
36 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | 2:29 |
37 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 2:32 |
38 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 2:32 |
39 | Kim Magnusson (SWE) | Tre Berg - Postnord | 2:32 |
40 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:32 |
41 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:32 |
42 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 2:32 |
43 | Lindsay De Vylder (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:32 |
44 | Matti Manninen (FIN) | Fixit.no | 2:32 |
45 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 2:32 |
46 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2:32 |
47 | Jonas Koch (GER) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2:35 |
48 | Torkil Veyhe (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 7:15 |
49 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Sunweb | 7:15 |
50 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Veloconcept | 7:15 |
51 | Ole Forfang (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 7:15 |
52 | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 7:15 |
53 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | Dimension Data | 7:15 |
54 | Michael Svendgaard (DEN) | 7:15 | |
55 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 9:53 |
56 | Kristian Kulset (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | 9:53 |
57 | Torjus Sleen (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | 9:53 |
58 | Christophe Prémont (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 9:53 |
59 | Haavard Blikra (NOR) | Team Coop | 9:53 |
60 | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 9:53 |
61 | Andreas Jeppesen (DEN) | Veloconcept | 9:53 |
62 | Marius Blålid (NOR) | Fixit.no | 9:53 |
63 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:53 |
64 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 9:53 |
65 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:53 |
66 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Team Coop | 9:53 |
67 | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:53 |
68 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | 9:53 |
69 | Christian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 9:53 |
70 | Héctor Saez Benito (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 13:12 |
71 | Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 13:12 |
72 | Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN) | Veloconcept | 13:12 |
73 | Wilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 13:39 |
74 | Petter Theodorsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 13:39 |
75 | Richard Larsen (SWE) | Tre Berg - Postnord | 13:39 |
76 | Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR) | Team Coop | 13:39 |
77 | Benjamin Perry (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:39 |
78 | Eirik Bruland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 13:39 |
79 | Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 13:39 |
80 | Joakim Kjemhus (NOR) | 14:01 | |
81 | Jappe Jaspers (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 14:01 |
82 | Åsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR) | Fixit.no | 14:01 |
DNF | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Rasmus Mygind (DEN) | Riwal Platform | - |
DNF | Philip Lindau (SWE) | Team Coop | - |
DNF | Isac Lundgren (SWE) | Tre Berg - Postnord | - |
DNF | Erik Sandersson (SWE) | Tre Berg - Postnord | - |
DNF | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | - |
DNF | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | - |
DNF | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | - |
DNF | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | - |
DNF | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | - |
DNF | Antonio Molina Canet (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Zico Waeytens (BEL) | Sunweb | - |
DNF | Albert Timmer (NED) | Sunweb | - |
DNF | Lars Boom (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | - |
DNS | Mads Rahbek (DEN) | Veloconcept | - |