Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Egitto - Il Cairo - 1 Settembre 2021 - 5 Settembre 2021
1 | Russia (Bogdan Medenets, Alexander Popov, David Shekelashvili, Nikita Kalachnik) | |
2 | Germania (Luca Spiegel, Paul Gross, Willy Leonhard Weinrich, Max-David Brise) | |
3 | Polonia (Tomasz Grzesiak, Marcin Marciniak, Mateusz Przymusinski, Radoslaw Laskowski) | |
4 | Malesia (Umar Hasbullah, Mohd Akmal Nazimi Jusena, Muhammad Afiq Iskandar Hasyim) | |
5 | Repubblica Ceca (Jakub Vajbar, Jakub Malasek, Matej Hytych) | |
6 | Kazakistan (Kirill Kurdidi, Danil Ostrenkov, Timur Shalesnyy, Miras Alpatov) | |
7 | Arabia Saudita (Abdulaziz Aldurayi, Abdulaziz Alkatan, Ahmed Buabdullah, Azzam Alabdulmunim) | |
8 | Sudafrica (Gottlieb Rudolph Labuschagne, Joshua Dike, James Swart) | |
9 | Egitto (Youssef Elsayed, Khaled Allam, Mohab Aziz) | |
10 | Nigeria (Rwang Emmanuel, Masud Garba, Gabriel Emmanuel, Ebibraladei Zaria) |
1 | Germania (Benjamin Boos, Luis-Joe Luehrs, Ben Felix Jochum, Jasper Schroeder, Nicolas Zippan) | |
2 | Italia (Bryan Olivo, Andrea Violato, Lino Colosio, Alessio Delle Vedove, Samuele Mion) | |
3 | Russia (Daniil Zarakovskiy, Grigorii Skorniakov, Mikhail Postarnak, Mark Kryuchkov, Dmitrii Dolzhikov) | |
4 | Svizzera (Matteo Constant, Mathis Vouilloz, Pascal Tappeiner, Emanuel Wuethrich) | |
5 | Polonia (Piotr Maslak, Dominik Jedrzej Ratajczak, Kamil Dolak, Jakub Lewandowski) | |
6 | Arabia Saudita (Azzam Alabdulmunim, Ahmed Buabdullah, Abdulaziz Aldurayi, Abdulaziz Alkatan) | |
7 | Marocco (Hagchi Si Mohamed, Hassane Dhimane, Laktab Zakariae, Alae Aziki) |
1 | Russia (Daniil Valgonen, Grigorii Skorniakov) | 52 |
2 | Repubblica Ceca (Radovan Stec, Matyas Koblizek) | 43 |
3 | Canada (Dylan Bibic, Carson Mattern) | 30 |
4 | Italia (Matteo Lapo Bozicevich, Luca Collinelli) | 15 |
5 | Spagna (Marcel Pallares Reyes, Iker Bonillo Martin) | 12 |
6 | Svizzera (Emanuel Wuethrich, Pascal Tappeiner) | 6 |
7 | Belgio (Jasper Bertels, Renzo Raes) | 0 |
8 | Ucraina (Yurii Shcherban, Valentyn Kabashnyi) | 0 |
9 | Polonia (Piotr Maslak, Kamil Dolak) | DNF |
9 | Sudafrica (James Swart, Joshua Dike) | DNF |
9 | Germania (Benjamin Boos, Nicolas Zippan) | DNF |
9 | Algeria (Akram Belabessi, Salah Eddine Ayoubi Cherki) | DNF |
9 | Messico (Arturo Cabrera Duran, Guillermo Esquivel Ortiz) | DNF |
9 | Bielorussia (Mikita Semashko, Mikita Tur) | DNF |