Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:36:28 |
2 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:06 |
3 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX) | BMC Racing Team | 0:06 |
4 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Sunweb | 0:06 |
5 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:06 |
6 | Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:06 |
7 | Tom Bohli (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:06 |
8 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:06 |
9 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:06 |
10 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quick Step Floors | 0:06 |
11 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:06 |
12 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 |
13 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 0:06 |
14 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:06 |
15 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:06 |
16 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Sunweb | 0:06 |
17 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:06 |
18 | Brenton Jones (AUS) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:06 |
19 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:06 |
20 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | BMC Racing Team | 0:06 |
21 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:06 |
22 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:06 |
23 | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:06 |
24 | Julien Mortier (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:06 |
25 | Julien Trarieux (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:06 |
26 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:06 |
27 | Kevin Deltombe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 |
28 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:06 |
29 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 |
30 | Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 |
31 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:06 |
32 | Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:06 |
33 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:06 |
34 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:06 |
35 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:06 |
36 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:06 |
37 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:06 |
38 | Reto Hollenstein (SUI) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:06 |
39 | Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:06 |
40 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:06 |
41 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Burgos - BH | 0:06 |
42 | Ahmet Örken (TUR) | 0:06 | |
43 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:06 |
44 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:06 |
45 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:06 |
46 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:06 |
47 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 0:06 |
48 | James Knox (GBR) | Quick Step Floors | 0:06 |
49 | Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:06 |
50 | Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:06 |
51 | Christophe Masson (FRA) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:06 |
52 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:06 |
53 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:06 |
54 | Mathias Van Gompel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 |
55 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:06 |
56 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:06 |
57 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:06 |
58 | Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:06 |
59 | James Mitri (GBR) | 0:06 | |
60 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:06 |
61 | Nazim Bakirci (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 0:06 |
62 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:06 |
63 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:06 |
64 | Mustafa Sayar (TUR) | 0:06 | |
65 | Stepan Kurianov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:06 |
66 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:06 |
67 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:38 |
68 | Sergey Shilov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:38 |
69 | Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:38 |
70 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 0:51 |
71 | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | Burgos - BH | 0:51 |
72 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | BMC Racing Team | 0:51 |
73 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 0:51 |
74 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:57 |
75 | Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:57 |
76 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:02 |
77 | Maxim Belkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:02 |
78 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:02 |
79 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:02 |
80 | Justin Jules (FRA) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:06 |
81 | Jhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 1:11 |
82 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:06 |
83 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:19 |
84 | Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ) | Astana | 1:19 |
85 | Josu Zabala (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:19 |
86 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 1:19 |
87 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:19 |
88 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:19 |
89 | Pawel Bernas (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:19 |
90 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | 1:37 |
91 | Matteo Pelucchi (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:37 |
92 | David Per (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:37 |
93 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:06 |
94 | Eugert Zhupa (ALB) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:58 |
95 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 1:58 |
96 | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:58 |
97 | Onur Balkan (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 1:58 |
98 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:08 |
99 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:08 |
100 | Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:08 |
101 | Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:08 |
102 | Ahmet Akdilek (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 2:08 |
103 | Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:08 |
104 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:08 |
105 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:08 |
106 | Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 2:08 |
107 | Liam Bertazzo (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:08 |
108 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:15 |
109 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:15 |
110 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2:15 |
111 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:15 |
112 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:15 |
113 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:15 |
114 | Domen Novak (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:15 |
115 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:15 |
116 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:15 |
117 | Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:15 |
118 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | Astana | 2:15 |
119 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 2:15 |
120 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Astana | 2:15 |
121 | Feritcan Samli (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 2:15 |
122 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 2:15 |
123 | Julien Stassen (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 2:15 |
124 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Sunweb | 2:15 |
125 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:24 |
126 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:24 |
127 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:36 |
128 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:18 |
129 | Grega Bole (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:18 |
130 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Sunweb | 3:37 |
131 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 4:12 |
132 | Nikolai Mihailov (BUL) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 4:12 |
133 | Sergio Rodríguez Reche (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4:12 |
134 | Marco Coledan (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:40 |
135 | Muhammet Atalay (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 8:19 |