Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 16 Marzo 2008
1 | Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | 4.10.26 (40,53 km/h) |
2 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Rietumu Bank | 0.19 |
3 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
4 | Benoît Poilvet (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | s.t. |
5 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
6 | Daniil Komkov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0.25 |
7 | Jérémie Derangère (FRA) | 0.50 | |
8 | Sébastien Duret (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | 0.53 |
9 | Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) | Rietumu Bank | 0.54 |
10 | Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | s.t. |
11 | Olivier Grammaire (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre | s.t. |
12 | Alexis Bodiot (FRA) | 0.58 | |
13 | Alexei Kunshin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 1.06 |
14 | Damien Robert (FRA) | 1.23 | |
15 | Niels Brouzes (FRA) | Auber 93 | 1.25 |
16 | Yann Pivois (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | s.t. |
17 | Thomas Bouteille (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
18 | Paidi O'Brien (IRL) | AN Post - M:donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly | 2.33 |
19 | Antoine Dalibard (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | s.t. |
20 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
21 | Olegs Melehs (LAT) | Dynatek - Latvia | s.t. |
22 | Peter Brouzes (FRA) | 6.04 | |
23 | Michael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN) | Designa Køkken | s.t. |
24 | David Le Lay (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
25 | Mathieu Simon (FRA) | 9.05 | |
26 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
27 | Ivan Seledkov (RUS) | Rietumu Bank | s.t. |
28 | Erik Andrea (NED) | Metec | 11.04 |
29 | Steven Van Vooren (BEL) | s.t. | |
30 | Daniel Fleeman (GBR) | AN Post - M:donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly | s.t. |
31 | Sergej Gretchyn (UKR) | Dynatek - Latvia | s.t. |
32 | Yan Ketoev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
33 | Piotr Zielinski (POL) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | s.t. |
34 | Anatoliy Yugov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | 11.20 |
35 | Frédéric Finot (FRA) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | 11.22 |
36 | Romain Vanderbriest (FRA) | 11.30 | |
37 | Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
38 | Rogier De Breij (NED) | Metec | s.t. |
39 | Roman Chuchulin (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | 11.33 |
40 | Eddy Forner (ITA) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | s.t. |
41 | Roman Klimov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
42 | Ricky Eno Jörgensen (DEN) | Designa Køkken | s.t. |
43 | Christophe Vendesteene (BEL) | s.t. | |
44 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | 11.39 | |
45 | Andreas Henig (GER) | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | s.t. |
46 | Aaron Pool (USA) | s.t. | |
47 | Nicolas Boisson (FRA) | s.t. | |
48 | Christophe Masson (FRA) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | s.t. |
49 | Arturs Malanders (LAT) | s.t. | |
50 | Markku Ainsalu (EST) | Rietumu Bank | s.t. |
51 | Toms Veinbergs (LAT) | Rietumu Bank | s.t. |
52 | Hakan Nilsson (SWE) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | 11.42 |
53 | Viktor Folkesson (SWE) | AN Post - M:donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly | s.t. |
54 | Yuriy Agarkov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
55 | René Jørgensen (DEN) | Designa Køkken | s.t. |
56 | Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | 12.06 |
57 | Denys Kostyuk (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
58 | Oleksandr Sheydyk (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | 12.08 |
59 | Sébastien Harbonnier (FRA) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | s.t. |
60 | Aurélien Fauvet (FRA) | s.t. | |
61 | Mika Nieminen (FIN) | s.t. | |
62 | Jerôme Chevalier (FRA) | s.t. | |
63 | Tjeerd Van Aurich (NED) | Metec | s.t. |
64 | Igor Leonovich (TKM) | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | s.t. |
65 | Nico Schneider (GER) | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | s.t. |
66 | Aurélien Stehly (FRA) | s.t. | |
67 | Peter Horn (USA) | s.t. | |
68 | Fabien Copin (FRA) | s.t. |