Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:03:35 |
2 | Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:00 |
3 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
4 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:03 |
5 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:03 |
6 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | 0:21 | |
7 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | 0:23 |
8 | Daniel Geismayr (AUT) | Vorarlberg | 0:23 |
9 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:27 |
10 | Colin Stüssi (SUI) | Roth - Akros | 0:27 |
11 | Kevin De Jonghe (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:27 |
12 | Gianni Marchand (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:27 |
13 | Romain Seigle (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 0:32 |
14 | Aurélien Doléatto (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 3:42 |
15 | Yoann Barbas (FRA) | 4:17 | |
16 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:18 |
17 | Valentin Baillifard (SUI) | Roth - Akros | 5:05 |
18 | Frédéric Brun (FRA) | 5:46 | |
19 | Robbie Hucker (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | 6:45 |
20 | Johannes Schinnagel (GER) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:45 |
21 | Gregoire Tarride (FRA) | 6:45 | |
22 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 6:45 |
23 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:45 |
24 | Patrick Schelling (SUI) | Vorarlberg | 6:45 |
25 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 9:45 |
26 | Timothy Roe (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | 9:45 |
27 | Marc Hirschi (SUI) | BMC Development | 9:45 |
28 | Marc Goos (NED) | Sunweb Development | 11:10 |
29 | Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 11:10 |
30 | Alex Braybrooke (GBR) | 14:48 | |
31 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 15:15 |
32 | Florian Stork (GER) | Sunweb Development | 15:31 |
33 | Sten Van Gucht (BEL) | 15:40 | |
34 | Roland Thalmann (SUI) | Roth - Akros | 15:40 |
35 | Lukas Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg | 15:40 |
36 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | Vorarlberg | 15:40 |
37 | Alexis Dulin (FRA) | 15:40 | |
38 | Axel Chatelus (FRA) | 16:37 | |
39 | Gian Friesecke (SUI) | Vorarlberg | 16:37 |
40 | Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 17:08 |
41 | Josten Vaidem (EST) | 17:08 | |
42 | Andrea Costa (FRA) | 17:08 | |
43 | Marcel Neuhauser (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 17:08 |
44 | Brecht Ruyters (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 17:08 |
45 | Kevin Ikelaar (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 18:59 |
46 | Taruia Krainer (FRA) | Vendée U | 21:39 |
47 | Marlon Gaillard (FRA) | Vendée U | 21:39 |
48 | Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 21:39 |
49 | Rémi Aubert (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 21:39 |
50 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 21:39 |
51 | Adam Jamieson (CAN) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 21:39 |
52 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 21:39 |
53 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | 21:39 | |
54 | Florent Castellarnau (FRA) | 21:39 | |
55 | Robin Meyer (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 21:39 |
56 | Reto Müller (SUI) | BMC Development | 23:27 |
57 | Damian Lüscher (SUI) | Roth - Akros | 23:27 |
58 | Léo Danès (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 25:00 |
59 | Quentin Vanoverschelde (FRA) | 26:17 | |
60 | Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 26:17 |
61 | Clément Didier (FRA) | 28:19 | |
DNF | Martin Salomon (GER) | Sunweb Development | - |
DNF | Cameron Bayly (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | - |
DNF | Jason Lea (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | - |
DNF | Sean Lake (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | - |
DNF | Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI) | Roth - Akros | - |
DNF | Steff Cras (BEL) | BMC Development | - |
DNF | Mario Spengler (SUI) | BMC Development | - |
DNF | Michiel Dieleman (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | - |
DNF | Steff Hermans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | - |
DNF | Ruben Zepuntke (GER) | Sunweb Development | - |
DNF | Felix Gall (AUT) | Sunweb Development | - |
DNF | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Matteo Spreafico (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Jérémy Defaye (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Sofiane Mérignat (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | - |
DNF | Matthew Teggart (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | - |
DNF | Albert Muela Galvez (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Óscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL) | GW - Shimano | - |
DNS | Antoine Bravard (FRA) | - | |
DNS | Edouard Lauber (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
DNS | Quentin Meyleu (FRA) | - | |
DNS | Francis Genetier (FRA) | - | |
DNS | Mark Downey (IRL) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
DNS | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Vendée U | - |
DNS | Loïc Bouchereau (FRA) | Vendée U | - |
DNS | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | - |
DNS | Alexandre Jamet (FRA) | - | |
DNS | Thibault Athané (FRA) | - | |
DNS | Manuel Bösch (SUI) | Vorarlberg | - |
DNS | Valentin Lacroix (FRA) | - |