Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 28 Febbraio 2009
1 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 3.33.28 (35.97 km/h) |
2 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | s.t. |
3 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
4 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
5 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
6 | Adrie Visser (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
7 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
8 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
9 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Monique Van De Ree (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
11 | Annie Last (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
12 | Laure Werner (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
13 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
14 | Jessica Allen (WAL) | British National Team | s.t. |
15 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
16 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
17 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
18 | Kim Schoonbaert (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
19 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
20 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
21 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
22 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
23 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
25 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
26 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
27 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
28 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
29 | Janneke Kanis-Busser (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
30 | Maaike Polspoel (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
31 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Flexpoint | 1.02 |
32 | Christina Becker (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
33 | Eva Lutz (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 1.10 |
34 | Bertine Spijkerman (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 2.45 |
35 | Katrien Van Looy (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
36 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | 2.45 |
37 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
38 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
39 | Latoya Brulee (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
40 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
41 | Emmanuelle Merlot (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
42 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Bigla | s.t. |
43 | Anne Eversdijk (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Merida | s.t. |
44 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
45 | Birgit Lavrijssen (NED) | Team Rabo Lady Force - Snelle Wiel | s.t. |
46 | Nathalie Jeuland (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
47 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
48 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 2.45 |
49 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Bigla | s.t. |
50 | Nana Steenssens (BEL) | Vzw Royal Antwerp | s.t. |
51 | Suzanne Van Veen (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
52 | Katie Colclough (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
53 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
54 | Anne Arnouts (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
55 | Josien Van Den Heerik (NED) | s.t. | |
56 | Marlen Jöhrend (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
57 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
58 | Florence Girardet (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
59 | Marit Huisman (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
60 | Jacobien Kanis (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
61 | Elise Depoorter (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
62 | Baukje Doedée (NED) | Team Rabo Lady Force - Snelle Wiel | 5.43 |
63 | Joran Tromp (NED) | Team Rabo Lady Force - Snelle Wiel | 8.00 |
64 | Annick Van Leuven (BEL) | Vzw Royal Antwerp | 8.51 |
65 | Melodie Lesueur (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
66 | Emma Trott (GBR) | s.t. | |
67 | Agne Bagdonaviciute (LTU) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
68 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Dutch National Team | s.t. |
69 | Béatrice Thomas (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
70 | Katia Verstraete (BEL) | Vzw Royal Antwerp | s.t. |
71 | Jenifer Letue (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
72 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Bigla | s.t. |
73 | Inge Klep (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
74 | Sofie De Nys (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | s.t. |
75 | Gabrielle Rovers (NED) | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
76 | Lorena Foresi (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
77 | Inge Roggeman (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | s.t. |
78 | Gertie Willems (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | s.t. |
79 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
80 | Liliane Leenknegt (BEL) | Vzw Royal Antwerp | s.t. |
81 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
82 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
83 | Linda Ringlever (NED) | s.t. | |
84 | Bettina Kuhn (SUI) | Bigla | s.t. |
85 | Tanja Hennes-Schmidt (GER) | Team Nutrixxion Lady | s.t. |
86 | Evelyn Arys (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
87 | Rixt Meijer (NED) | s.t. | |
88 | Lien Lanssens (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
89 | Marissa Otten (NED) | Team Rabo Lady Force - Snelle Wiel | s.t. |
90 | Elisabeth Braam (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
91 | Ruth Springer (NED) | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
92 | Liesbeth Bakker (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
93 | Francesca Tognali (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
94 | Lotte Van Hoek (NED) | Dutch National Team | s.t. |
95 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
96 | Sissy Van Alebeek (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Merida | s.t. |
97 | Hannah Welter (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Merida | s.t. |
98 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Merida | s.t. |
99 | Marlijn Binnendijk (NED) | Leontien.nl | 12.42 |
100 | Lieve Koninkx (BEL) | 13.34 | |
101 | Liesbeth Verbeeck (BEL) | 14.28 | |
102 | Chiara Rozzini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
103 | Shanne Braspennincx (NED) | Dutch National Team | s.t. |
104 | Lien Beyen (BEL) | Vzw Royal Antwerp | s.t. |
105 | Agnieta Francke (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
106 | Sonja Boogaard (NED) | Team Rabo Lady Force - Snelle Wiel | s.t. |
107 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
108 | Cindy Vandermeulen (BEL) | Vzw Royal Antwerp | s.t. |
109 | An De Keyser (BEL) | s.t. | |
110 | Alexandra Greenfield (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
111 | Joukje Braam (NED) | s.t. |