Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Repubblica Ceca - 27 Aprile 2011 - 1 Maggio 2011
1 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss | 10:04:02 |
2 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Kuota | 0:00:38 |
3 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Team P.C.W. | 0:00:51 |
4 | Lindsay Myers (USA) | Usa National Team | 0:01:23 |
5 | Alexandra Burchenkova (RUS) | Russian National Team | 0:02:19 |
6 | Larisa Pankova (RUS) | 0:02:20 | |
7 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | 0:03:00 | |
8 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 0:03:13 |
9 | Jacqueline Hahn (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | 0:03:20 |
10 | Madeleine Olsson (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
11 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | 0:03:21 |
12 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:03:54 |
13 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:04:12 |
14 | Ally Stacher (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:04:24 |
15 | Andrea Graus (AUT) | Kleo | 0:04:55 |
16 | Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL) | Gauss | s.t. |
17 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | 0:05:05 | |
18 | Karin Aune (SWE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:05:08 |
19 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:05:15 |
20 | Elizaveta Oshurkova (RUS) | Ukrainian National Team | 0:05:19 |
21 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 0:05:38 |
22 | Bianca Knöpfle (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | 0:05:42 |
23 | Aleksandra Sosenko (LTU) | 0:06:20 | |
24 | Esther Fennel (GER) | Koga - Miyata | 0:06:32 |
25 | Martina Thomasson (SWE) | Specialized - DPD | 0:06:45 |
26 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | 0:06:52 |
27 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | 0:07:03 |
28 | Sanne Cant (BEL) | Belgian National Team | 0:07:06 |
29 | Beate Zanner (GER) | RC Gerae 92 | 0:07:28 |
30 | Vaida Pikauskaite (LTU) | 0:08:05 | |
31 | Malin Rydlund (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:08:16 |
32 | Tatjana Kaliakina (LTU) | 0:08:29 | |
33 | Pavlína Sulcová (CZE) | 0:09:03 | |
34 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss | 0:09:19 |
35 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss | 0:10:47 |
36 | Ashley James (USA) | Usa National Team | 0:11:42 |
37 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:11:51 |
38 | Lorena Foresi (ITA) | Gauss | 0:12:49 |
39 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Fenixs - Kuota | 0:14:02 |
40 | Sarah-Lena Hofmann (GER) | German National Team | 0:14:28 |
41 | Gabriela Slamova (CZE) | Vienne Futuroscope | 0:18:38 |
42 | Daniela Pintarelli (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | 0:18:51 |
43 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | 0:19:01 |
44 | Jennie Stenerhag (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:20:33 |
45 | Egle Zablockyte (LTU) | 0:21:57 | |
46 | Alenka Novak (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | 0:22:42 |
47 | Lisa Pleyer (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | 0:22:46 |
48 | Linn Torp (NOR) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:23:16 |
49 | Oxana Kashchyshyna (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:24:01 |
50 | Annika Löfström (SWE) | Falu Cykelklubb | 0:25:10 |
51 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 0:25:30 |
52 | Petra Zrimsek (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | 0:26:19 |
53 | Ziva Verbic (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | 0:26:34 |
54 | Karolina Garczynska (POL) | 0:26:50 | |
55 | Tjasa Rutar (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | 0:27:20 |
56 | Natalia Mielnik (POL) | 0:28:03 | |
57 | Irina Molicheva (RUS) | Fenixs - Kuota | 0:28:12 |
58 | Agne Silinyte (LTU) | 0:30:12 | |
59 | Jacqueline Kurth (USA) | Team Kenda Presented by Geargrinder | 0:30:28 |
60 | Marissa Otten (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | 0:30:56 |
61 | Jessica Kihlbom (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:31:17 |
62 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | 0:33:08 | |
63 | Natalia Fraczek (POL) | 0:33:16 | |
64 | Jarmila Machacová (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | 0:33:26 |
65 | Yulia Iliynikh (RUS) | Russian National Team | 0:33:42 |
66 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | 0:34:20 | |
67 | Geerike Schreurs-Van der Breggen (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | 0:34:43 |
68 | Paulina Cywinska (POL) | 0:35:18 | |
69 | Daniela Gass (GER) | Bike-Import.ch | 0:37:03 |
70 | Magdalena Pyrgies (POL) | 0:37:29 | |
71 | Marie-Therese Ludwig (GER) | Team Stevens-Redvil | 0:37:30 |
72 | Carolin Gustafsson (SWE) | 0:38:29 | |
73 | Tereza Trefná (CZE) | Alltraining.cz | 0:41:34 |
74 | Ajda Opeka (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | 0:44:39 |
75 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Croatia National Team | 0:45:47 |
76 | Lena Köckerling (GER) | Radsportgemeins | 0:45:52 |
77 | Jovana Krtinic (SRB) | 0:46:32 | |
78 | Jessica Corrin Prinner (USA) | Usa National Team | 0:48:07 |
79 | Maja Marukic (CRO) | Croatia National Team | 0:54:30 |
80 | Aleksandra Kardas (POL) | 1:03:10 |
1 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Kuota | 3:00:42 |
2 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss | 0:00:21 |
3 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Team P.C.W. | 0:00:33 |
4 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | 0:00:42 | |
5 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Gauss | 0:00:44 |
6 | Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL) | Gauss | 0:00:46 |
7 | Elizaveta Oshurkova (RUS) | Ukrainian National Team | 0:00:48 |
8 | Lindsay Myers (USA) | Usa National Team | 0:00:55 |
9 | Birgit Söllner (GER) | 0:01:05 | |
10 | Larisa Pankova (RUS) | 0:01:14 | |
11 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 0:01:42 |
12 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | 0:01:50 |
13 | Alexandra Burchenkova (RUS) | Russian National Team | 0:01:53 |
14 | Madeleine Olsson (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:01:58 |
15 | Malin Rydlund (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
16 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | 0:02:03 |
17 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:02:08 |
18 | Sanne Cant (BEL) | Belgian National Team | s.t. |
19 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss | 0:02:12 |
20 | Ally Stacher (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:02:23 |
21 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
22 | Bianca Knöpfle (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | 0:02:29 |
23 | Tereza Hurikova (CZE) | s.t. | |
24 | Jacqueline Hahn (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | 0:02:40 |
25 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 0:02:43 |
1 | Larisa Pankova (RUS) | 3:41:00 | |
2 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00:07 |
3 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | 0:00:29 | |
4 | Lindsay Myers (USA) | Usa National Team | 0:00:32 |
5 | Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL) | Gauss | 0:00:35 |
6 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss | s.t. |
7 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Gauss | s.t. |
8 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Team P.C.W. | s.t. |
9 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
10 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | s.t. |
11 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | s.t. |
12 | Andrea Graus (AUT) | Kleo | s.t. |
13 | Jacqueline Hahn (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | s.t. |
14 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00:48 |
15 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
16 | Sanne Cant (BEL) | Belgian National Team | s.t. |
17 | Ally Stacher (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:54 |
18 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | s.t. |
19 | Alexandra Burchenkova (RUS) | Russian National Team | 0:00:57 |
20 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Kuota | s.t. |
21 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | s.t. |
22 | Elizaveta Oshurkova (RUS) | Ukrainian National Team | 0:01:03 |
23 | Madeleine Olsson (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
24 | Aleksandra Sosenko (LTU) | s.t. | |
25 | Karin Aune (SWE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
1 | Alexandra Burchenkova (RUS) | Russian National Team | 0:37:13 |
2 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss | 0:00:11 |
3 | Malin Rydlund (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:00:51 |
4 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Kuota | 0:00:54 |
5 | Lindsay Myers (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
6 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Team P.C.W. | 0:00:57 |
7 | Jacqueline Hahn (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | 0:01:05 |
8 | Madeleine Olsson (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:01:19 |
9 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | 0:01:32 | |
10 | Jarmila Machacová (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | 0:01:35 |
11 | Esther Fennel (GER) | Koga - Miyata | 0:01:45 |
12 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:01:47 |
13 | Vaida Pikauskaite (LTU) | 0:01:53 | |
14 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:01:57 |
15 | Tjasa Rutar (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | 0:01:58 |
16 | Karin Aune (SWE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:01:59 |
17 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | s.t. |
18 | Egle Zablockyte (LTU) | 0:02:01 | |
19 | Alenka Novak (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | 0:02:02 |
20 | Martina Thomasson (SWE) | Specialized - DPD | 0:02:04 |
21 | Ally Stacher (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:02:05 |
22 | Jessica Corrin Prinner (USA) | Usa National Team | 0:02:08 |
23 | Larisa Pankova (RUS) | 0:02:12 | |
24 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:02:14 |
25 | Aleksandra Sosenko (LTU) | 0:02:19 |
1 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 2:40:34 |
2 | Karin Aune (SWE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00:10 |
3 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Kuota | 0:00:31 |
4 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | 0:00:33 | |
5 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | s.t. |
6 | Elizaveta Oshurkova (RUS) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
7 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
8 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Team P.C.W. | s.t. |
9 | Karolina Garczynska (POL) | s.t. | |
10 | Jennie Stenerhag (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
11 | Andrea Graus (AUT) | Kleo | s.t. |
12 | Martina Thomasson (SWE) | Specialized - DPD | s.t. |
13 | Vaida Pikauskaite (LTU) | s.t. | |
14 | Agne Silinyte (LTU) | s.t. | |
15 | Ally Stacher (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | s.t. |
16 | Pavlína Sulcová (CZE) | s.t. | |
17 | Lindsay Myers (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
18 | Jacqueline Hahn (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | s.t. |
19 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | s.t. |
20 | Madeleine Olsson (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
21 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
22 | Larisa Pankova (RUS) | s.t. | |
23 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
24 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | s.t. |
25 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss | s.t. |