Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 23 Aprile 2019
1 | Matteo Sobrero (ITA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 4:27:57 |
2 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 1:10 |
3 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Friuli ASD | 1:10 |
4 | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 1:10 |
5 | Simone Zandomeneghi (ITA) | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 1:10 |
6 | Daniel Smarzaro (ITA) | 1:26 | |
7 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 1:46 |
8 | Alessandro Monaco (ITA) | 1:46 | |
9 | Andrea Pietrobon (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 3:12 |
10 | Miguel Heidemann (GER) | Herrmann | 3:12 |
11 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Iam - Excelsior | 3:12 |
12 | Mason Hollyman (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | 3:12 |
13 | Martin Nessler (ITA) | 3:25 | |
14 | Marco Grendene (ITA) | 3:42 | |
15 | Matteo Bellia (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 3:42 |
16 | Johannes Adamietz (GER) | Herrmann | 3:44 |
17 | Riccardo Lucca (ITA) | 4:01 | |
18 | Nicholas Rinaldi (ITA) | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 4:22 |
19 | Anton Vtiurin (RUS) | 5:13 | |
20 | Edoardo Faresin (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 5:13 |
21 | Gianluca Mignolli (ITA) | 5:13 | |
22 | Thomas Pesenti (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 5:15 |
23 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Team Colpack | 5:47 |
24 | Callum MacLeod (GBR) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | 6:16 |
25 | Edoardo Ferri (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 6:16 |
26 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | 7:14 |
27 | Giacomo Conti (ITA) | 7:14 | |
28 | Gleb Syritsa (RUS) | 7:57 | |
29 | Bolat Niyazov (KAZ) | Astana City | 7:57 |
30 | Luca Rastelli (ITA) | T&p - Delio - Gallina | 8:29 |
31 | Riccardo Verza (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 8:29 |
32 | Valter Ghigino (ITA) | 9:12 | |
33 | Enrico Spadini (ITA) | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 9:12 |
34 | Mattia Taborra (ITA) | 9:12 | |
35 | Olzhas Bayembayev (KAZ) | Astana City | 9:12 |
36 | Aloïs Charrin (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 9:21 |
37 | Yentl Ruijmgaard (NED) | WP Groot Amsterdam | 9:21 |
38 | Nicolò Garibbo (ITA) | Palazzago | 10:12 |
39 | Mario Sartore (ITA) | 10:09 | |
40 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | 11:24 |