Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 1:01:23 |
2 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
3 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
4 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
5 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
6 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
7 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
8 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:00 |
9 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP) | 0:00 | |
10 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
11 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
12 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
13 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Ukyo | 0:00 |
14 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
15 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
16 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
17 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
18 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Inteja - Mmr | 0:00 |
19 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:00 |
20 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
21 | Sebastián Mora Vedri (ESP) | Raleigh - Gac | 0:00 |
22 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:00 |
23 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
24 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
25 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
26 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
27 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:00 |
28 | Daniel López Parada (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:00 |
29 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
30 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
31 | Manuel Senni (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
32 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
33 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
34 | Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:00 |
35 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
36 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
37 | Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (ESP) | 0:00 | |
38 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
39 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
40 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
41 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
42 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
43 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
44 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
45 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 0:00 |
46 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Astana | 0:00 |
47 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
48 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
49 | Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP) | Ukyo | 0:00 |
50 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | 0:00 |
51 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
52 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:00 |
53 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
54 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
55 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:00 |
56 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
57 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
58 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
59 | Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 0:00 |
60 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
61 | Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
62 | Stef Clement (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
63 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
64 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
65 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
66 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
67 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
68 | Egoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (ESP) | Ukyo | 0:00 |
69 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | 0:00 | |
70 | Jos Van Emden (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
71 | Twan Castelijns (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
72 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
73 | Gustavo César Veloso (ESP) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
74 | Tom Bohli (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
75 | Imanol Estévez Salas (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:00 |
76 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
77 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 0:00 |
78 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:00 |
79 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 0:00 |
80 | Rui Vinhas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
81 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
82 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
83 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
84 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
85 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
86 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:00 |
87 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
88 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 0:19 |
89 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Quick Step Floors | 0:21 |
90 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:33 |
91 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:33 |
92 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:35 |
93 | Martijn Budding (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:49 |
94 | Tony Martin (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:13 |
95 | Julien Morice (FRA) | Direct Energie | 1:42 |
96 | Maxim Belkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:43 |
97 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:45 |
98 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:45 |
99 | Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:45 |
100 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:45 |
101 | Héctor Saez Benito (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:45 |
102 | Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:45 |
103 | Antonio Molina Canet (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:45 |
104 | Tyler Williams (USA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:45 |
105 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:45 |
106 | Chris Butler (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:45 |
107 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:45 |
108 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:45 |
109 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:45 |
110 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Astana | 1:45 |
111 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Orica - Scott | 1:45 |
112 | Iván Moreno Sánchez (ESP) | 1:45 | |
113 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 1:45 |
114 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 1:45 |
115 | Diego Milán Jiménez (DOM) | Inteja - Mmr | 1:45 |
116 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:45 |
117 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 1:45 |
118 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:45 |
119 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 1:45 |
120 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:45 |
121 | Adriá Moreno Sala (ESP) | Raleigh - Gac | 1:45 |
122 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:45 |
123 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:45 |
124 | Manuel Jiménez García (ESP) | 1:45 | |
125 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | BMC Racing Team | 1:45 |
126 | David Belda Garcia (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:45 |
127 | Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:45 |
128 | Igor Merino Cortázar (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:45 |
129 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Cofidis | 1:45 |
130 | Berden De Vries (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:45 |
131 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:45 |
132 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:45 |
133 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:45 |
134 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:45 |
135 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:45 |
136 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:45 |
137 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:45 |
138 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:45 |
139 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:45 |
140 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:45 |
141 | Benjamin Perry (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:45 |
142 | Zakkari Dempster (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:45 |
143 | Martijn Keizer (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:45 |
144 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:45 |
145 | Aydar Zakarin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:45 |
146 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:45 |
147 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 1:45 |
148 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:45 |
149 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:45 |
150 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | 1:45 |
151 | Michael Albasini (SUI) | Orica - Scott | 1:45 |
152 | Oscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP) | Ukyo | 1:45 |
153 | Marcin Bialoblocki (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:45 |
154 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 1:45 |
155 | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Direct Energie | 1:45 |
156 | Igor Antón Hernandez (ESP) | Dimension Data | 1:45 |
157 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 1:45 |
158 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:45 |
159 | Peter Kennaugh (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:45 |
160 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:45 |
161 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Scott | 1:45 |
162 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Orica - Scott | 1:45 |
163 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Scott | 1:45 |
164 | Aviv Yechezkel (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:45 |
165 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 2:01 |
166 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Direct Energie | 2:17 |
167 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2:28 |
168 | Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JAP) | Ukyo | 2:43 |
169 | Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (ESP) | Inteja - Mmr | 4:16 |
DNF | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | - |
DNF | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |