Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 15 Ottobre 1988
1 | Charly Mottet (FRA) | Systeme U - Gitane | 06h49'05" |
2 | Gianni Bugno (ITA) | Chateaux d'Ax - Salotti | 1'40" |
3 | Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Akai | 1'45" |
4 | Luc Roosen (BEL) | Roland - Colnago - Citroen | 3'30" |
5 | Tony Rominger (SUI) | Chateaux d'Ax - Salotti | s.t. |
6 | Luca Rota (ITA) | Del Tongo - Colnago | s.t. |
7 | Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA) | Pepsi Cola - Fnt - Fanini | s.t. |
8 | Davide Cassani (ITA) | Gewiss - Bianchi - Fina | s.t. |
9 | Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) | Carrera Jeans - Vagabond | 8'38" |
10 | Martial Gayant (FRA) | Toshiba - Look - Nievre | s.t. |
11 | Mauro Gianetti (SUI) | Weinmann - La Suisse - Smm | s.t. |
12 | Eric Van Lancker (BEL) | Panasonic - Isostar - Colnago - Agu | s.t. |
13 | Silvano Contini (ITA) | Malvor - Bottecchia - Sidi | 8'48" |
14 | Claude Criquielion (BEL) | Hitachi - Bosal - Bce Snooker - Merckx | s.t. |
15 | Gilles Delion (FRA) | Weinmann - La Suisse - Smm | s.t. |
16 | Maurizio Fondriest (ITA) | Alfa Lum - Legnano | 8'52" |
17 | Patrick Tolhoek (NED) | Roland - Colnago - Citroen | 10'43" |
18 | Maarten Ducrot (NED) | Superconfex - Yoko - Opel - Colnago | s.t. |
19 | Robert Millar (GBR) | Fagor - MBK | s.t. |
20 | Michele Moro (ITA) | Selca - Ciclolinea | s.t. |
21 | Angelo Lecchi (ITA) | Del Tongo - Colnago | s.t. |
22 | Alberto Volpi (ITA) | Gewiss - Bianchi - Fina | s.t. |
23 | Fabian Fuchs (SUI) | Cyndarella - Isotonic | s.t. |
24 | Marco Vitali (ITA) | Atala - Ofmega | 14'50" |
25 | Walter Magnago (ITA) | Carrera Jeans - Vagabond | s.t. |
26 | Christophe Lavainne (FRA) | Systeme U - Gitane | s.t. |
27 | Danilo Gioia (ITA) | Atala - Ofmega | s.t. |
28 | Bruno Cenghialta (ITA) | Ariostea - Gres | s.t. |
29 | Jos Van Aert (NED) | Hitachi - Bosal - Bce Snooker - Merckx | s.t. |
30 | Patrick Robeet (BEL) | Lotto - Merckx - Toyota - Agu | s.t. |
31 | Marco Zen (ITA) | Alfa Lum - Legnano | s.t. |
32 | Gianni Faresin (ITA) | Malvor - Bottecchia - Sidi | s.t. |
33 | Maurizio Rossi (ITA) | Alfa Lum - Legnano | s.t. |
34 | Henk Lubberding (NED) | Panasonic - Isostar - Colnago - Agu | s.t. |
35 | Mauro Antonio Santaromita (ITA) | Alba Cucine - Benotto | s.t. |