Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:15:23 |
2 | Dorian Godon (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
3 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
4 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
5 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
6 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
7 | David González Arribas (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
8 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
9 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
10 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
11 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
12 | Attila Valter (HUN) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | s.t. |
13 | Victor Langellotti (MON) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
14 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
15 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
16 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
17 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
18 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
19 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
20 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
21 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
22 | Cristián Rodríguez Martin (ESP) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
23 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
24 | Sean Quinn (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | 0:34 |
25 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
26 | Pau Miquel Delgado (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
27 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
28 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
29 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
30 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
31 | George Bennett (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
32 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
33 | Louis Barré (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
34 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
35 | Abner Santiago Umba López (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
36 | Darren Rafferty (IRL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
37 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | s.t. |
38 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
39 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | s.t. | |
40 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
41 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
42 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
43 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | s.t. |
44 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
45 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
46 | Florian Lipowitz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
47 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
48 | Harold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
49 | Johannes Kulset (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | 0:52 |
50 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
51 | Axel Laurance (FRA) | s.t. | |
52 | Francesco Busatto (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty | s.t. |
53 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
54 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
55 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
56 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
57 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
58 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
59 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
60 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Dstny | s.t. |
61 | James Knox (GBR) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0:56 |
62 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:26 |
63 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 1:28 |
64 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
65 | Joel Nicolau Beltrán (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:39 |
66 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 2:05 |
67 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Lidl - Trek | 2:26 |
68 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Lotto - Dstny | 2:43 |
69 | Jaakko Hänninen (FIN) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
70 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:45 |
71 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2:59 |
72 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
73 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
74 | Martin Bugge Urianstad (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
75 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:29 |
76 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty | s.t. |
77 | Antonio Eric Fagúndez Lima (URU) | Burgos - BH | 3:34 |
78 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
79 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
80 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
81 | Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
82 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | s.t. |
83 | Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
84 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
85 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
86 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
87 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
88 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
89 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
90 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
91 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
92 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | s.t. |
93 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
94 | Samuel Fernandez García (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
95 | Pablo Castrillo Zapater (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:34 |
96 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
97 | Georg Steinhauser (GER) | EF Education - Easypost | 6:04 |
98 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | Burgos - BH | 6:35 |
99 | Mario Aparicio Muñoz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
100 | Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | 7:00 |
101 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
102 | Henri Uhlig (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
103 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 7:18 |
104 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Lotto - Dstny | s.t. |
105 | Álex Jaime Fernández (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
106 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:30 |
107 | Antoine Huby (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
108 | Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
109 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
110 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
111 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | s.t. | |
112 | Frederik Wandahl (DEN) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:13 |
113 | Ådne Holter (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | 8:36 |
114 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
115 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | s.t. |
116 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 8:51 |
117 | Jon Agirre Egaña (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
118 | Jorge Gutierrez (MEX) | s.t. | |
119 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
120 | Idar Andersen (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | 9:20 |
121 | Harrison Wood (GBR) | Cofidis | 9:23 |
122 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
123 | Tim Naberman (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 11:07 |
124 | Cyril Barthe (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
125 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
126 | Johannes Adamietz (GER) | Lotto - Dstny | s.t. |
127 | Jokin Murguialday Elorza (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
128 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Dstny | s.t. |
129 | Nicolo Buratti (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 11:54 |
130 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
131 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
132 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
133 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
134 | Jesus David Peña Jimenez (COL) | s.t. | |
135 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
136 | Asier Etxeberria Zafra (ESP) | 13:22 | |
DNF | Domen Novak (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Cian Uijtdebroeks (BEL) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | - |
DNF | Enzo Paleni (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | - |
DNF | Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP) | Movistar | - |
DNF | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | - |
DNF | Jan Maas (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | - |
DNF | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty | - |
DNF | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty | - |
DNF | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Frank Van Den Broek (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | - |