Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Stati Uniti d'America - 21 Aprile 2008 - 27 Aprile 2008
1 | Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR) | Team Columbia - High Road | 22.44.44 |
2 | Trent Lowe (AUS) | Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30 | 0.04 |
3 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) | Astana | 0.14 |
4 | Antonio Colom Mas (ESP) | Astana | 1.02 |
5 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 1.11 |
6 | Óscar Sevilla Rivera (ESP) | Rock Racing | 1.25 |
7 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) | Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30 | 1.32 |
8 | Moises Aldape Chavez (MEX) | Team Type 1 | 1 1.37 |
9 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Health Net Presented by Maxxis | 2.08 |
10 | Bobby Julich (USA) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 2.31 |
11 | José Luis Rubiera Vigil (ESP) | Astana | 2.39 |
12 | Scott Nydam (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 2.49 |
13 | George Hincapie (USA) | Team Columbia - High Road | 3.19 |
14 | Michael Blaudzun (DEN) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 3.26 |
15 | Valery Kobzarenko (UKR) | Team Type 1 | 1 3.29 |
16 | Darren Lill (RSA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
17 | Christopher Jones (USA) | Team Type 1 | 1 3.37 |
18 | Christian Meier (CAN) | Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30 | 3.44 |
19 | Francois Parisien (CAN) | Symmetrics Pro Cycling Team | 3.48 |
20 | Glen Alan Chadwick (NZL) | Team Type 1 | 1 4.13 |
21 | Trent Wilson (AUS) | Jittery Joe's | 4.15 |
22 | Bradley McGee (AUS) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 4.26 |
23 | Christopher Baldwin (USA) | Toyota United Pro Cycling Team | 4.28 |
24 | Jacob Erker (CAN) | Symmetrics Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
25 | Michael Lange (USA) | Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 4.34 |
26 | David Jay Crawford (AUS) | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | 5.02 |
27 | Matthew Cooke (USA) | Health Net Presented by Maxxis | 5.06 |
28 | Chris Horner (USA) | Astana | 5.33 |
29 | Jeremy Vennell (NZL) | Bissell Pro Cycling | 5.46 |
30 | Matthias Russ (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 6.02 |
21 Aprile - Tappa 1 - Tybee Island - Savannah | Ivan Dominguez |
22 Aprile - Tappa 2 - Statesboro - Augusta | Juan José Haedo |
23 Aprile - Tappa 3 - Washington - Gainesville | Gregory Henderson |
24 Aprile - Tappa 4 - Road Atlanta (TTT) | Trent Lowe |
25 Aprile - Tappa 5 - Suwanee - Dahlonega | Richard England |
26 Aprile - Tappa 6 - Blairsvill/Union County - Brasstown Bald/Towns County | Konstantin Sivtsov |
27 Aprile - Tappa 7 - Atlanta circuit race | Gregory Henderson |