Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 4:28:10 |
2 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
3 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:00 |
4 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
5 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Southeast | 0:00 |
6 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
7 | Mirko Selvaggi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
8 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Roth | 0:00 |
9 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:00 |
10 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:00 |
11 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:00 |
12 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
13 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:00 |
14 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:00 |
15 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
16 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
17 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
18 | Julien Duval (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 0:00 |
19 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
20 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Tinkoff | 0:00 |
21 | Alberto Nardin (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
22 | Julien Loubet (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
23 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
24 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | 0:00 | |
25 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Movistar | 0:00 |
26 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
27 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:00 |
28 | David Menut (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:00 |
29 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
30 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
31 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
32 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 0:00 |
33 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:00 |
34 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | 0:00 | |
35 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
36 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:00 |
37 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
38 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
39 | Jérémy Maison (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
40 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
41 | Anthony Maldonado (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:00 |
42 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
43 | Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
44 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
45 | Théo Vimpere (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:00 |
46 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
47 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Movistar | 0:00 |
48 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
49 | Alessio Taliani (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
50 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
51 | Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
52 | Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:00 |
53 | Nicolas Baldo (FRA) | Roth | 0:00 |
54 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:09 |
55 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Southeast | 0:11 |
56 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Southeast | 0:11 |
57 | Jérôme Mainard (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 0:11 |
58 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:13 |
59 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 0:16 |
60 | Romain Guillemois (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:17 |
61 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:20 |
62 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:28 |
63 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:53 |
64 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:09 |
65 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Wilier Triestina - Southeast | 1:09 |
66 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Movistar | 1:09 |
67 | Yonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:35 |
68 | Andrea Fedi (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Southeast | 1:35 |
69 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:42 |
70 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:42 |
71 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 1:42 |
72 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:42 |
73 | Raffaello Bonusi (ITA) | 1:42 | |
74 | Maxime Renault (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 1:42 |
75 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:50 |
76 | Kevin Lebreton (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 2:18 |
77 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:51 |
78 | Rafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA) | 2:51 | |
79 | Colin Stüssi (SUI) | Roth | 2:51 |
80 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Vendée U | 2:51 |
81 | Pavel Brutt (RUS) | Tinkoff | 3:15 |
82 | Miguel Ángel Benito Diez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:41 |
83 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP) | Wilier Triestina - Southeast | 3:41 |
84 | Roland Thalmann (SUI) | Roth | 3:41 |
85 | Andrea Montagnoli (ITA) | 3:41 | |
86 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:41 |
87 | Brenton Jones (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:41 |
88 | Nico Brüngger (SUI) | Roth | 3:41 |
89 | Alo Jakin (EST) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 3:41 |
90 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 3:41 |
91 | Jens Wallays (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:41 |
92 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:41 |
93 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:41 |
94 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:41 |
95 | Jimmy Raibaud (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 3:41 |
96 | Flavien Dassonville (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 3:41 |
97 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 4:02 |
98 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 6:26 |
99 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 6:26 |
100 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:26 |
101 | Héctor Saez Benito (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:29 |
102 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Direct Energie | 7:19 |
103 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:19 |
104 | Sander Helven (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:20 |
105 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:20 |
106 | Romain Le Roux (FRA) | 7:20 | |
107 | Yoann Barbas (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 7:20 |
108 | Clément Penven (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 7:20 |
109 | Brad Evans (NZL) | 8:19 | |
110 | Florent Pereira (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 8:23 |
111 | Rick Zabel (GER) | BMC Racing Team | 9:21 |
112 | Manuel Senni (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 9:21 |
113 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 10:58 |
114 | Simone Andreetta (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 13:23 |
115 | Nicola Boem (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 13:23 |
116 | Samuel Spokes (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 14:34 |
117 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 14:34 |
118 | Dieter Bouvry (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 14:34 |
119 | Stijn Steels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:34 |
120 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | BMC Development | 14:34 |
121 | Taylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA) | BMC Development | 15:37 |
122 | Tom Bohli (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 15:37 |
123 | Peter Velits (SVK) | BMC Racing Team | 15:37 |
124 | Jason Lowndes (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 15:37 |
125 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 15:37 |
126 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier | 15:37 |
DNF | Evgeni Petrov (RUS) | Tinkoff | - |
DNF | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Gert Jõeäär (EST) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Marlon Gaillard (FRA) | Vendée U | - |
DNF | Jeremy Cornu (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Huub Duyn (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | - |
DNF | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | - |