Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Olanda - 10 Aprile 2010
1 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 3:33:56 |
2 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:01 |
3 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
4 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
5 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
6 | Brooke Miller (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
7 | Adrie Visser (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
8 | Carla Swart (RSA) | Mtn | s.t. |
9 | Marie Lindberg (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
11 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:00:05 |
12 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
13 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:07 |
14 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:13 |
15 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
16 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
17 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
18 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
19 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
20 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
21 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
22 | Monique Van De Ree (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
23 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
24 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
25 | Giulia Lazzerini (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
26 | Janneke Kanis-Busser (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
27 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
28 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Meridaladies | s.t. |
29 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
30 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
31 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
32 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
33 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
34 | Irina Molicheva (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
35 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
36 | Hannah Mayho (GBR) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
37 | Denise Ramsden (CAN) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
38 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
39 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
40 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
41 | Kirsty Broun (AUS) | Verducci | s.t. |
42 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
43 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
44 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
45 | Emma Mackie (AUS) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
46 | Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
47 | Inge Klep (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
48 | Corine Hierckens (BEL) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
49 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
50 | Anne De Wildt (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
51 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
52 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
53 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
54 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Meridaladies | s.t. |
55 | Anne Arnouts (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
56 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | Noris Cycling | s.t. |
57 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Noris Cycling | s.t. |
58 | Alice Marmorini (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
59 | Dorleta Zorrilla Braceras (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
60 | Katie Colclough (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
61 | Alexis Rhodes (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
62 | Frøydis Meen Waersted (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
63 | Sinead Miller (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:01:25 |
64 | Josien Van Wingerden - Van Den Heerik (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
65 | Anne Eversdijk (NED) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
66 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:01:28 |
67 | Andrea Dvorak (USA) | Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light | s.t. |
68 | Bridie O'Donnell (AUS) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
69 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:03:51 |
70 | Stephanie Gaumnitz (GER) | Noris Cycling | 0:06:03 |