Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
6 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Germania | 0 - 0 | Francia |
9 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Francia | 2 - 1 | Olanda |
13 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Olanda | 3 - 0 | Germania |
16 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Francia | 2 - 1 | Germania |
16 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Olanda | 2 - 0 | Francia |
19 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Germania | 2 - 2 | Olanda |
8 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Svizzera | 6 - 0 | Islanda |
11 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Islanda | 0 - 3 | Belgio |
12 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Belgio | 2 - 1 | Svizzera |
15 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Islanda | 1 - 2 | Svizzera |
15 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Belgio | 2 - 0 | Islanda |
18 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Svizzera | 5 - 2 | Belgio |
7 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Italia | 1 - 1 | Polonia |
10 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Portogallo | 1 - 0 | Italia |
11 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Polonia | 2 - 3 | Portogallo |
14 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Polonia | 0 - 1 | Italia |
17 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Italia | 0 - 0 | Portogallo |
20 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Portogallo | 1 - 1 | Polonia |
8 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Inghilterra | 1 - 2 | Spagna |
11 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Spagna | 6 - 0 | Croazia |
12 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Croazia | 0 - 0 | Inghilterra |
15 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Spagna | 2 - 3 | Inghilterra |
15 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Croazia | 3 - 2 | Spagna |
18 Novembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Inghilterra | 2 - 1 | Croazia |
5 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 a Porto | Portogallo | 3 - 1 | Svizzera |
6 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 a Guimarães | Olanda | 3 - 1 ot | Inghilterra |
9 Giugno 2019 | |||
15h00 a Guimarães | Inghilterra | 0 - 0 (6 pen 5) | Svizzera |
9 Giugno 2019 | |||
20h45 a Porto | Portogallo | 1 - 0 | Olanda |
6 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Repubblica Ceca | 1 - 2 | Ucraina |
9 Settembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Ucraina | 1 - 0 | Slovacchia |
13 Ottobre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Slovacchia | 1 - 2 | Repubblica Ceca |
16 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Ucraina | 1 - 0 | Repubblica Ceca |
16 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Slovacchia | 4 - 1 | Ucraina |
19 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Repubblica Ceca | 1 - 0 | Slovacchia |
7 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Turchia | 1 - 2 | Russia |
10 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Svezia | 2 - 3 | Turchia |
11 Ottobre 2018 | |||
21h45 | Russia | 0 - 0 | Svezia |
14 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Russia | 2 - 0 | Turchia |
17 Novembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Turchia | 0 - 1 | Svezia |
20 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Svezia | 2 - 0 | Russia |
8 Settembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Irlanda del Nord | 1 - 2 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
11 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 1 - 0 | Austria |
12 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Austria | 1 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord |
15 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 2 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord |
15 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Austria | 0 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
18 Novembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Irlanda del Nord | 1 - 2 | Austria |
6 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Galles | 4 - 1 | Irlanda |
9 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Danimarca | 2 - 0 | Galles |
13 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Irlanda | 0 - 0 | Danimarca |
16 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Irlanda | 0 - 1 | Galles |
16 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Galles | 1 - 2 | Danimarca |
19 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Danimarca | 0 - 0 | Irlanda |
7 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Albania | 1 - 0 | Israele |
10 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Scozia | 2 - 0 | Albania |
11 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Israele | 2 - 1 | Scozia |
14 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Israele | 2 - 0 | Albania |
17 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Albania | 0 - 4 | Scozia |
20 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Scozia | 3 - 2 | Israele |
8 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Ungheria |
20h45 | Estonia | 0 - 1 | Grecia |
11 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Estonia |
20h45 | Ungheria | 2 - 1 | Grecia |
12 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Estonia | 0 - 1 | Finlandia |
20h45 | Grecia | 1 - 0 | Ungheria |
15 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Finlandia | 2 - 0 | Grecia |
20h45 | Estonia | 3 - 3 | Ungheria |
15 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Grecia | 1 - 0 | Finlandia |
20h45 | Ungheria | 2 - 0 | Estonia |
18 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Grecia | 0 - 1 | Estonia |
20h45 | Ungheria | 2 - 0 | Finlandia |
6 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Slovenia | 1 - 2 | Bulgaria |
20h45 | Norvegia | 2 - 0 | Cipro |
9 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Bulgaria | 1 - 0 | Norvegia |
20h45 | Cipro | 2 - 1 | Slovenia |
13 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Norvegia | 1 - 0 | Slovenia |
20h45 | Bulgaria | 2 - 1 | Cipro |
16 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Slovenia | 1 - 1 | Cipro |
20h45 | Norvegia | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria |
16 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Cipro | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria |
20h45 | Slovenia | 1 - 1 | Norvegia |
19 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Cipro | 0 - 2 | Norvegia |
20h45 | Bulgaria | 1 - 1 | Slovenia |
7 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Lituania | 0 - 1 | Serbia |
20h45 | Romania | 0 - 0 | Montenegro |
10 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Serbia | 2 - 2 | Romania |
20h45 | Montenegro | 2 - 0 | Lituania |
11 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Montenegro | 0 - 2 | Serbia |
20h45 | Lituania | 1 - 2 | Romania |
14 Ottobre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Romania | 0 - 0 | Serbia |
20h45 | Lituania | 1 - 4 | Montenegro |
17 Novembre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Serbia | 2 - 1 | Montenegro |
20h45 | Romania | 3 - 0 | Lituania |
20 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Montenegro | 0 - 1 | Romania |
20h45 | Serbia | 4 - 1 | Lituania |
6 Settembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Kazakistan | 0 - 2 | Georgia |
20h45 | Lettonia | 0 - 0 | Andorra |
9 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Georgia | 1 - 0 | Lettonia |
10 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Andorra | 1 - 1 | Kazakistan |
13 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Lettonia | 1 - 1 | Kazakistan |
18h00 | Georgia | 3 - 0 | Andorra |
16 Ottobre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Kazakistan | 4 - 0 | Andorra |
20h45 | Lettonia | 0 - 3 | Georgia |
15 Novembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Kazakistan | 1 - 1 | Lettonia |
20h45 | Andorra | 1 - 1 | Georgia |
19 Novembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Andorra | 0 - 0 | Lettonia |
18h00 | Georgia | 2 - 1 | Kazakistan |
8 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Bielorussia | 5 - 0 | San Marino |
20h45 | Lussemburgo | 4 - 0 | Moldavia |
11 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | San Marino | 0 - 3 | Lussemburgo |
20h45 | Moldavia | 0 - 0 | Bielorussia |
12 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bielorussia | 1 - 0 | Lussemburgo |
20h45 | Moldavia | 2 - 0 | San Marino |
15 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Bielorussia | 0 - 0 | Moldavia |
20h45 | Lussemburgo | 3 - 0 | San Marino |
15 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | San Marino | 0 - 1 | Moldavia |
20h45 | Lussemburgo | 0 - 2 | Bielorussia |
18 Novembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | San Marino | 0 - 2 | Bielorussia |
18h00 | Moldavia | 1 - 1 | Lussemburgo |
7 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Azerbaijan | 0 - 0 | Kosovo |
20h45 | Isole Faroe | 3 - 1 | Malta |
10 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Malta | 1 - 1 | Azerbaijan |
20h45 | Kosovo | 2 - 0 | Isole Faroe |
11 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Isole Faroe | 0 - 3 | Azerbaijan |
20h45 | Kosovo | 3 - 1 | Malta |
14 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Isole Faroe | 1 - 1 | Kosovo |
18h00 | Azerbaijan | 1 - 1 | Malta |
17 Novembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Malta | 0 - 5 | Kosovo |
18h00 | Azerbaijan | 2 - 0 | Isole Faroe |
20 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Malta | 1 - 1 | Isole Faroe |
20h45 | Kosovo | 4 - 0 | Azerbaijan |
6 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Armenia | 2 - 1 | Liechtenstein |
20h45 | Gibilterra | 0 - 2 | Macedonia del Nord |
9 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Macedonia del Nord | 2 - 0 | Armenia |
20h45 | Liechtenstein | 2 - 0 | Gibilterra |
13 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Armenia | 0 - 1 | Gibilterra |
20h45 | Macedonia del Nord | 4 - 1 | Liechtenstein |
16 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Armenia | 4 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord |
20h45 | Gibilterra | 2 - 1 | Liechtenstein |
16 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Liechtenstein | 0 - 2 | Macedonia del Nord |
20h45 | Gibilterra | 2 - 6 | Armenia |
19 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h45 | Liechtenstein | 2 - 2 | Armenia |
20h45 | Macedonia del Nord | 4 - 0 | Gibilterra |
1 | Georgia | 5 |
2 | Macedonia del Nord | 5 |
3 | Bielorussia | 4 |
4 | Finlandia | 4 |
5 | Kosovo | 4 |
6 | Norvegia | 4 |
1 | Andorra | 4 |
2 | Lettonia | 4 |
3 | Azerbaijan | 3 |
4 | Kazakistan | 3 |
5 | Malta | 3 |
6 | Moldavia | 3 |
1 | Lituania | 6 |
2 | San Marino | 6 |
3 | Estonia | 4 |
4 | Gibilterra | 4 |
5 | Irlanda del Nord | 4 |
6 | Islanda | 4 |
2-0 | 18 | 13 % | 1-0 | 17 | 12 % | 1-1 | 15 | 11 % |
0-0 | 15 | 11 % | 2-1 | 12 | 8 % | 1-2 | 10 | 7 % |
0-1 | 10 | 7 % | 0-2 | 7 | 5 % | 4-0 | 5 | 4 % |
4-1 | 4 | 3 % | 3-1 | 4 | 3 % | 3-0 | 4 | 3 % |
0-3 | 4 | 3 % | 2-3 | 3 | 2 % | 2-2 | 3 | 2 % |
6-0 | 2 | 1 % | 3-2 | 2 | 1 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % |
5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 2-6 | 1 | 1 % |
1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-5 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |