Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Argentina - Buenos Aires- Fondato nel 1901
12 Maggio 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 1 | River Plate | - | Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero (ARG) |
19 Maggio 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 2 | River Plate | - | Belgrano de Córdoba (ARG) |
26 Maggio 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 3 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | - | River Plate |
2 Giugno 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 4 | River Plate | - | CA Tigre (ARG) |
12 Giugno 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 5 | Deportivo Riestra (ARG) | - | River Plate |
21 Luglio 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 6 | River Plate | - | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
24 Luglio 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 7 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | - | River Plate |
28 Luglio 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 8 | River Plate | - | Sarmiento de Junín (ARG) |
4 Agosto 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 9 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | - | River Plate |
11 Agosto 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 10 | River Plate | - | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
18 Agosto 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 11 | Gimnasia La Plata (ARG) | - | River Plate |
25 Agosto 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 12 | River Plate | - | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
1 Settembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 13 | CA Independiente (ARG) | - | River Plate |
15 Settembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 14 | River Plate | - | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
22 Settembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 15 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | - | River Plate |
29 Settembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 16 | River Plate | - | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
6 Ottobre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 17 | Platense FC (HON) | - | River Plate |
20 Ottobre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 18 | River Plate | - | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
27 Ottobre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 19 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | - | River Plate |
3 Novembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 20 | River Plate | - | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) |
6 Novembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 21 | Instituto AC Córdoba (ARG) | - | River Plate |
10 Novembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 22 | River Plate | - | Barracas Central (ARG) |
20 Novembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 23 | Independiente Rivadavia (ARG) | - | River Plate |
24 Novembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 24 | River Plate | - | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
1 Dicembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 25 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | - | River Plate |
8 Dicembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 26 | River Plate | - | Rosario Central (ARG) |
15 Dicembre 2024 - 23h00 Giornata 27 | Racing Club (ARG) | - | River Plate |
3 Aprile 2024 - 01h30 Gruppo H | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | - | River Plate |
12 Aprile 2024 - 01h00 Gruppo H | River Plate | - | CD Nacional Madeira (POR) |
25 Aprile 2024 - 01h00 Gruppo H | Club Libertad (PAR) | - | River Plate |
8 Maggio 2024 - 01h00 Gruppo H | CD Nacional Madeira (POR) | - | River Plate |
15 Maggio 2024 - 01h00 Gruppo H | River Plate | - | Club Libertad (PAR) |
31 Maggio 2024 - 01h00 Gruppo H | River Plate | - | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |