Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Croazia - Zagabria- Fondato nel 1911
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 56 | 24 | +32 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
21 Luglio 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (8) | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split (3) |
29 Luglio 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 2 | NK Istra 1961 (8) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb (5) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 3 | Dinamo Zagreb (5) | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica (4) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 21h05 Giornata 6 | Dinamo Zagreb (4) | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 21h05 Giornata 7 | NK Osijek (4) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) | 3 - 0 | NK Slaven Belupo (9) |
24 Settembre 2023 Giornata 9 | NK Rudes (10) | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | Hajduk Split (1) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 17h15 Giornata 11 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) | 3 - 0 | NK Istra 1961 (9) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 18h10 Giornata 12 | HNK Gorica (4) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 18h10 Giornata 13 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 14 | VSNK Varazdin (7) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 15 | HNK Rijeka (2) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 16 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek (5) |
4 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 17 | NK Slaven Belupo (9) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 18 | Dinamo Zagreb (2) | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 17h15 Giornata 19 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split (1) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | Dinamo Zagreb (7) | 0 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 20 | NK Istra 1961 (9) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 17h15 Giornata 21 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) | 2 - 0 | HNK Gorica (6) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 17h10 Giornata 22 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 17h10 Giornata 23 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) | 1 - 0 | VSNK Varazdin (8) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 24 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka (2) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 25 | NK Osijek (4) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 26 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) | 5 - 2 | NK Slaven Belupo (8) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 17h10 Giornata 27 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 28 | Hajduk Split (3) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (2) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 29 | Dinamo Zagreb (2) | 4 - 1 | NK Istra 1961 (8) |
13 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 30 | HNK Gorica (6) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (2) |
17 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 5 | Dinamo Zagreb (4) | 2 - 1 | VSNK Varazdin (5) |
21 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 31 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | Dinamo Zagreb |
27 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 32 | VSNK Varazdin | - | Dinamo Zagreb |
5 Maggio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 33 | HNK Rijeka | - | Dinamo Zagreb |
11 Maggio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 34 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | NK Osijek |
18 Maggio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 35 | NK Slaven Belupo | - | Dinamo Zagreb |
25 Maggio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 36 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | NK Rudes |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 23h00 Primo turno | Real Betis Balompié Siviglia (ESP) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 20h45 Primo turno | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 1 | Real Betis Balompié Siviglia (ESP) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 23h00 Ottavi di finale | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Ottavi di finale | PAOK FC (GRE) | 5 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
21 Settembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo C | Dinamo Zagreb (2) | 5 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) (4) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo C | KF Ballkani (KOS) (3) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (2) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo C | Dinamo Zagreb (2) | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) (1) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo C | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) (1) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (2) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Gruppo C | FC Astana (KAZ) (4) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (2) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo C | Dinamo Zagreb (2) | 3 - 0 | KF Ballkani (KOS) (3) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
31 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Play-Off | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
15 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Terzo Turno Preliminare | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 20h45 Terzo Turno Preliminare | AEK Athens (GRE) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb |
25 Luglio 2023 - 20h00 Secondo Turno Preliminare | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
2 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Secondo Turno Preliminare | FC Astana (KAZ) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb |
1 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Ottavi di finale | NK Oriolik Oriovac (CRO) | 0 - 8 | Dinamo Zagreb |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 0 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) |
3 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Semifinali | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
15 Maggio 2024 - 19h00 Finale | Dinamo Zagreb | - | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
30 Maggio 2024 - 19h00 Finale | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | - | Dinamo Zagreb |