Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
18 Luglio 2018 - 17 Agosto 2018
Defensor Sporting (URU) | 0 - 3 | Fluminense (BRA) | ||
03/08/2018 - 02h45 | Fluminense (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Defensor Sporting (URU) | |
17/08/2018 - 02h45 | Defensor Sporting (URU) | 0 - 1 | Fluminense (BRA) |
Club Deportivo El Nacional (ECU) | 1 - 2 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | ||
19/07/2018 - 00h30 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Club Deportivo El Nacional (ECU) | |
01/08/2018 - 00h30 | Club Deportivo El Nacional (ECU) | 1 - 0 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) |
Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 4 - 4 | Club Deportivo Cuenca (ECU) | ||
20/07/2018 - 00h30 | Club Deportivo Cuenca (ECU) | 2 - 2 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | |
01/08/2018 - 00h30 | Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) | 2 - 2 (5 pen 6) | Club Deportivo Cuenca (ECU) |
Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 2 - 0 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | ||
03/08/2018 - 00h30 | São Paulo FC (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | |
17/08/2018 - 02h45 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 1 - 0 (5 pen 3) | São Paulo FC (BRA) |
Botafogo FR (BRA) | 3 - 2 | Club Nacional (PAR) | ||
02/08/2018 - 00h30 | Club Nacional (PAR) | 2 - 1 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | |
17/08/2018 - 00h30 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Club Nacional (PAR) |
Millonarios FC (COL) | 5 - 1 | Club General Díaz (PAR) | ||
27/07/2018 - 02h45 | Club General Díaz (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Millonarios FC (COL) | |
16/08/2018 - 02h45 | Millonarios FC (COL) | 4 - 0 | Club General Díaz (PAR) |
Deportes Temuco (CHI) | 3 - 1 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | ||
27/07/2018 - 02h45 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 1 - 2 | Deportes Temuco (CHI) | |
16/08/2018 - 00h30 | Deportes Temuco (CHI) | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
Nacional (URU) | 1 - 0 | Club Sol de América (PAR) | ||
19/07/2018 - 02h45 | Club Sol de América (PAR) | 0 - 0 | Nacional (URU) | |
15/08/2018 - 02h45 | Nacional (URU) | 1 - 0 | Club Sol de América (PAR) |
CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) | 2 - 3 | LDU Quito (ECU) | ||
26/07/2018 - 00h30 | LDU Quito (ECU) | 3 - 1 | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) | |
10/08/2018 - 00h30 | CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) | 1 - 0 | LDU Quito (ECU) |
C.A. Cerro (URU) | 1 - 3 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) | ||
26/07/2018 - 02h45 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) | 2 - 0 | C.A. Cerro (URU) | |
09/08/2018 - 02h45 | C.A. Cerro (URU) | 1 - 1 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) |
Peñarol (URU) | 1 - 6 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | ||
27/07/2018 - 00h30 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Peñarol (URU) | |
08/08/2018 - 00h30 | Peñarol (URU) | 1 - 4 | Atlético Paranaense (BRA) |
Club Bolívar (BOL) | 1 - 6 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | ||
19/07/2018 - 02h45 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 4 - 0 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | |
03/08/2018 - 02h45 | Club Bolívar (BOL) | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Cali (COL) |
Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) | 2 - 1 | CA Boston River (URU) | ||
26/07/2018 - 02h45 | CA Boston River (URU) | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) | |
02/08/2018 - 02h45 | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) | 2 - 0 | CA Boston River (URU) |
Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 2 - 0 | Rampla Juniors (URU) | ||
20/07/2018 - 02h45 | Rampla Juniors (URU) | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | |
01/08/2018 - 02h45 | Independiente Santa Fe (COL) | 2 - 0 | Rampla Juniors (URU) |
Sport Huancayo (PER) | 3 - 6 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | ||
18/07/2018 - 00h30 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 2 - 0 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | |
25/07/2018 - 00h30 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | 3 - 4 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) |
Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 1 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | ||
18/07/2018 - 02h45 | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | |
25/07/2018 - 02h45 | Junior Barranquilla (COL) | 1 - 0 (3 pen 2) | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |