Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
9 Ottobre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Mauritius | 1 - 3 | Sao Tome' e Principe |
15h00 | Sudan del Sud | 2 - 1 | Seychelles |
18h00 | Gibuti | 1 - 1 | Gambia |
18h00 | Liberia | 1 - 0 | Ciad |
13 Ottobre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Seychelles | 0 - 1 | Sudan del Sud |
15h00 | Ciad | 1 - 0 (5 pen 4) | Liberia |
18h00 | Gambia | 1 - 1 (3 pen 2) | Gibuti |
18h00 | Sao Tome' e Principe | 2 - 1 | Mauritius |
13 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Namibia | 2 - 1 | Ciad |
14 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Mali | 2 - 2 | Guinea |
17 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Ciad | 0 - 2 | Mali |
17h00 | Guinea | 2 - 0 | Namibia |
11 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Guinea | 1 - 0 | Ciad |
13 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Mali | 1 - 0 | Namibia |
15 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Ciad | 1 - 1 | Guinea |
17 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Namibia | 1 - 2 | Mali |
24 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | Guinea | 1 - 0 | Mali |
18h00 | Ciad | 0 - 3 (forfait) | Namibia |
28 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | Namibia | 2 - 1 | Guinea |
18h00 | Mali | 3 - 0 (forfait) | Ciad |
13 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Malawi | 1 - 0 | Sudan del Sud |
20h00 | Burkina-Faso | 0 - 0 | Uganda |
17 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Sudan del Sud | 0 - 2 | Burkina-Faso |
14h00 | Uganda | 2 - 0 | Malawi |
12 Novembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Uganda | 1 - 0 | Sudan del Sud |
20h00 | Burkina-Faso | 3 - 1 | Malawi |
16 Novembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Malawi | 0 - 0 | Burkina-Faso |
14h00 | Sudan del Sud | 1 - 0 | Uganda |
24 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h00 | Sudan del Sud | 0 - 1 | Malawi |
14h00 | Uganda | 0 - 0 | Burkina-Faso |
29 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Malawi | 1 - 0 | Uganda |
18h00 | Burkina-Faso | 1 - 0 | Sudan del Sud |
13 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Sudan | 4 - 0 | Sao Tome' e Principe |
14 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Ghana | 2 - 0 | Sudafrica |
17 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Sudafrica | 1 - 0 | Sudan |
18 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Sao Tome' e Principe | 0 - 1 | Ghana |
12 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Ghana | 2 - 0 | Sudan |
13 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Sudafrica | 2 - 0 | Sao Tome' e Principe |
16 Novembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Sao Tome' e Principe | 2 - 4 | Sudafrica |
17 Novembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Sudan | 1 - 0 | Ghana |
24 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h00 | Sao Tome' e Principe | 0 - 2 | Sudan |
25 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | Sudafrica | 1 - 1 | Ghana |
28 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Sudan | 2 - 0 | Sudafrica |
18h00 | Ghana | 3 - 1 | Sao Tome' e Principe |
13 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Angola | 1 - 3 | Gambia |
14 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Dem. Rep. of the Congo | 0 - 0 | Gabon |
17 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Gabon | 2 - 1 | Angola |
18 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Gambia | 2 - 2 | Dem. Rep. of the Congo |
12 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Gabon | 2 - 1 | Gambia |
14 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Dem. Rep. of the Congo | 0 - 0 | Angola |
16 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Gambia | 2 - 1 | Gabon |
17 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Angola | 0 - 1 | Dem. Rep. of the Congo |
25 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | Gambia | 1 - 0 | Angola |
17h00 | Gabon | 3 - 0 | Dem. Rep. of the Congo |
29 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Dem. Rep. of the Congo | 1 - 0 | Gambia |
18h00 | Angola | 2 - 0 | Gabon |
13 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Repubblica Centrafricana | 2 - 0 | Burundi |
15 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Marocco | 0 - 0 | Mauritania |
19 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Burundi | 0 - 3 | Marocco |
17h00 | Mauritania | 2 - 0 | Repubblica Centrafricana |
11 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Mauritania | 1 - 1 | Burundi |
13 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Marocco | 4 - 1 | Repubblica Centrafricana |
15 Novembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Burundi | 3 - 1 | Mauritania |
17 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Repubblica Centrafricana | 0 - 2 | Marocco |
26 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h00 | Burundi | 2 - 2 | Repubblica Centrafricana |
20h00 | Mauritania | 0 - 0 | Marocco |
30 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | Repubblica Centrafricana | 0 - 1 | Mauritania |
21h00 | Marocco | 1 - 0 | Burundi |
13 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Camerun | 0 - 0 | Capo Verde |
14 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Mozambico | 2 - 0 | Ruanda |
17 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Ruanda | 0 - 1 | Camerun |
18 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Capo Verde | 2 - 2 | Mozambico |
12 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Capo Verde | 0 - 0 | Ruanda |
17h00 | Camerun | 4 - 1 | Mozambico |
16 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Mozambico | 0 - 2 | Camerun |
17 Novembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Ruanda | 0 - 0 | Capo Verde |
24 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h00 | Ruanda | 1 - 0 | Mozambico |
26 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | Capo Verde | 3 - 1 | Camerun |
30 Marzo 2021 | |||
21h00 | Mozambico | 0 - 1 | Capo Verde |
21h00 | Camerun | 0 - 0 | Ruanda |
14 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Togo | 0 - 1 | Comore |
17h00 | Egitto | 1 - 1 | Kenya |
18 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Comore | 0 - 0 | Egitto |
17h00 | Kenya | 1 - 1 | Togo |
11 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Kenya | 1 - 1 | Comore |
14 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Egitto | 1 - 0 | Togo |
15 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Comore | 2 - 1 | Kenya |
17 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Togo | 1 - 3 | Egitto |
25 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h00 | Comore | 0 - 0 | Togo |
17h00 | Kenya | 1 - 1 | Egitto |
29 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Togo | 1 - 2 | Kenya |
18h00 | Egitto | 4 - 0 | Comore |
14 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Algeria | 5 - 0 | Zambia |
15 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Zimbabwe | 0 - 0 | Botswana |
18 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Botswana | 0 - 1 | Algeria |
19 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Zambia | 1 - 2 | Zimbabwe |
12 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Zambia | 2 - 1 | Botswana |
20h00 | Algeria | 3 - 1 | Zimbabwe |
16 Novembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Zimbabwe | 2 - 2 | Algeria |
17h00 | Botswana | 1 - 0 | Zambia |
25 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | Botswana | 0 - 1 | Zimbabwe |
20h00 | Zambia | 3 - 3 | Algeria |
29 Marzo 2021 | |||
21h00 | Zimbabwe | 0 - 2 | Zambia |
21h00 | Algeria | 5 - 0 | Botswana |
13 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Guinea Bissau | 3 - 0 | Eswatini |
20h00 | Senegal | 2 - 0 | Congo |
17 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Eswatini | 1 - 4 | Senegal |
17h00 | Congo | 3 - 0 | Guinea Bissau |
11 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Senegal | 2 - 0 | Guinea Bissau |
12 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Congo | 2 - 0 | Eswatini |
15 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Guinea Bissau | 0 - 1 | Senegal |
16 Novembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Eswatini | 0 - 0 | Congo |
26 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h00 | Eswatini | 1 - 3 | Guinea Bissau |
17h00 | Congo | 0 - 0 | Senegal |
30 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Senegal | 1 - 1 | Eswatini |
18h00 | Guinea Bissau | 3 - 0 | Congo |
15 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Tanzania | 2 - 1 | Guinea Equatoriale |
20h00 | Tunisia | 4 - 1 | Libia |
19 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Guinea Equatoriale | 0 - 1 | Tunisia |
20h00 | Libia | 2 - 1 | Tanzania |
11 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Libia | 2 - 3 | Guinea Equatoriale |
13 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Tunisia | 1 - 0 | Tanzania |
15 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Guinea Equatoriale | 1 - 0 | Libia |
17 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Tanzania | 1 - 1 | Tunisia |
25 Marzo 2021 | |||
20h00 | Guinea Equatoriale | 1 - 0 | Tanzania |
20h00 | Libia | 2 - 5 | Tunisia |
28 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | Tanzania | 1 - 0 | Libia |
15h00 | Tunisia | 2 - 1 | Guinea Equatoriale |
16 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Madagascar | 1 - 0 | Etiopia |
20h00 | Costa d'Avorio | 1 - 0 | Niger |
19 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Etiopia | 2 - 1 | Costa d'Avorio |
17h00 | Niger | 2 - 6 | Madagascar |
12 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Costa d'Avorio | 2 - 1 | Madagascar |
13 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Niger | 1 - 0 | Etiopia |
17 Novembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Madagascar | 1 - 1 | Costa d'Avorio |
14h00 | Etiopia | 3 - 0 | Niger |
24 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h00 | Etiopia | 4 - 0 | Madagascar |
26 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | Niger | 0 - 3 | Costa d'Avorio |
30 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | Madagascar | 0 - 0 | Niger |
15h00 | Costa d'Avorio | 3 - 1 | Etiopia |
13 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Sierra-Leone | 1 - 1 | Lesotho |
17h00 | Nigeria | 2 - 1 | Benin |
17 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Benin | 1 - 0 | Sierra-Leone |
17h00 | Lesotho | 2 - 4 | Nigeria |
13 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Nigeria | 4 - 4 | Sierra-Leone |
14 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Benin | 1 - 0 | Lesotho |
17 Novembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Lesotho | 0 - 0 | Benin |
17h00 | Sierra-Leone | 0 - 0 | Nigeria |
27 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h00 | Lesotho | 0 - 0 | Sierra-Leone |
17h00 | Benin | 0 - 1 | Nigeria |
30 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Nigeria | 3 - 0 | Lesotho |
15 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 | Sierra-Leone | 1 - 0 | Benin |