Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Cile - 27 Marzo 2022 - 13 Novembre 2022
27 Marzo 2022 | |||
00h00 | CD La Higuera | 0 - 4 | Santiago Wanderers |
21h00 | Deportes Iberia | 0 - 2 | Deportes Temuco |
21h00 | CD Provincial Ranco | 1 - 4 | CD Puerto Montt |
21h00 | CD General Velásquez | 3 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz |
21h30 | San Antonio Unido | 0 - 0 (6 pen 5) | San Luis Quillota |
21h30 | San Bernardo Unido | 0 - 6 | C.D. Magallanes |
22h00 | Lautaro de Buin | 0 - 1 | Santiago Morning |
22h00 | Independiente de Cauquenes | 2 - 2 (4 pen 3) | Rangers de Talca |
22h00 | Cobreloa | 2 - 0 | Deportes Iquique |
22h00 | Provincial Ovalle | 3 - 2 | Deportes Copiapó |
22h15 | Deportes Concepción | 0 - 2 | CD Arturo Fernández Vial |
28 Marzo 2022 | |||
01h00 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 1 - 3 | Unión San Felipe |
22h30 | Rodelindo Román | 0 - 2 | Deportes Melipilla |
23h00 | Deportivo Colo Colito | 0 - 9 | Universidad de Concepción |
23h00 | Real San Joaquín | 0 - 3 | AC Barnechea |
23h00 | Deportes Limache | 2 - 1 | Deportes Recoleta |
16 Agosto 2022 | |||
21h00 | Santiago Morning | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa |
17 Agosto 2022 | |||
00h00 | Audax Club Sportivo Italiano | 0 - 2 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica |
02h30 | Universidad de Concepción | 0 - 2 | C.D. Magallanes |
23h00 | Deportes Antofagasta | 4 - 2 | Curicó Unido |
18 Agosto 2022 | |||
00h00 | Nublense | 2 - 1 | Colo Colo |
02h30 | CD O'Higgins | 1 - 3 | Unión Española |
19 Agosto 2022 | |||
00h00 | C.D. Huachipato | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido |
02h30 | CD Cobresal | 1 - 1 | C.F. Universidad de Chile |
20 Agosto 2022 | |||
19h15 | C.D. Magallanes | 4 - 1 | Universidad de Concepción |
21h45 | Cobreloa | 1 - 0 | Santiago Morning |
21 Agosto 2022 | |||
00h30 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica | 3 - 0 | Audax Club Sportivo Italiano |
18h00 | Curicó Unido | 2 - 1 | Deportes Antofagasta |
23h30 | Colo Colo | 1 - 1 | Nublense |
22 Agosto 2022 | |||
02h00 | Unión Española | 1 - 0 | CD O'Higgins |
23 Agosto 2022 | |||
00h00 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 1 - 0 | CD Cobresal |
02h30 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 0 | C.D. Huachipato |
23 Settembre 2022 | |||
17h30 | C.D. Magallanes | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa |
24 Settembre 2022 | |||
01h00 | Deportes Antofagasta | 1 - 2 | Unión Española |
25 Settembre 2022 | |||
01h00 | C.D. Huachipato | 1 - 0 | Nublense |
22h30 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 1 - 0 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica |
27 Settembre 2022 | |||
23h00 | Unión Española | 4 - 1 | Deportes Antofagasta |
28 Settembre 2022 | |||
01h30 | Nublense | 2 - 1 (5 pen 6) | C.D. Huachipato |
22h30 | Club Deportivo Universidad Católica | 1 - 0 | C.F. Universidad de Chile |
29 Settembre 2022 | |||
22h30 | Cobreloa | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | C.D. Magallanes |
14 Ottobre 2022 | |||
01h00 | C.D. Huachipato | 0 - 1 | C.D. Magallanes |
16 Ottobre 2022 | |||
17h00 | C.D. Magallanes | 1 - 1 | C.D. Huachipato |
26 Ottobre 2022 | |||
23h00 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 0 - 0 | Unión Española |
2 Novembre 2022 | |||
23h00 | Unión Española | 1 - 0 | C.F. Universidad de Chile |
13 Novembre 2022 | |||
22h00 | Unión Española | 2 - 2 (6 pen 7) | C.D. Magallanes |
1 | C.D. Magallanes | 7 |
2 | Unión Españo. | 7 |
3 | Club Deportivo Universidad. | 5 |
4 | C.D. Huachipato | 3 |
5 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 3 |
6 | Cobreloa | 3 |
1 | C.D. Huachipato | 3 |
2 | C.D. Magallanes | 3 |
3 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 3 |
4 | CD Cobresal | 2 |
5 | Cobreloa | 2 |
6 | Colo Colo | 2 |
1 | Audax Club Sportivo Italia. | 3 |
2 | CD O'Higgins | 3 |
3 | Deportes Antofagasta | 3 |
4 | C.D. Huachipato | 2 |
5 | C.D. La Serena | 2 |
6 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 2 |
1 | Unión Españo. | 4 |
2 | C.D. Huachipato | 3 |
3 | Club Deportivo Universidad. | 3 |
4 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 2 |
5 | Cobreloa | 2 |
6 | Deportes Antofagasta | 2 |
1 | C.D. Magallanes | 3 |
2 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 2 |
3 | Colo Colo | 2 |
4 | AC Barnechea | 1 |
5 | CD Cobresal | 1 |
6 | CD Puerto Montt | 1 |
1 | Audax Club Sportivo Italia. | 2 |
2 | Cobreloa | 2 |
3 | C.D. Huachipato | 1 |
4 | C.D. La Serena | 1 |
5 | C.D. Palestino | 1 |
6 | CD General Velásque. | 1 |
1 | C.D. Magallanes | 6 |
2 | Unión Españo. | 3 |
3 | Club Deportivo Universidad. | 2 |
4 | Santiago Morning | 2 |
5 | Universidad de Concepci&oa. | 2 |
6 | AC Barnechea | 1 |
1 | C.D. Huachipato | 3 |
2 | Cobreloa | 2 |
3 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 1 |
4 | CD Cobresal | 1 |
5 | CD General Velásque. | 1 |
6 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 |
1 | C.F. Universidad de Chile | 2 |
2 | CD O'Higgins | 2 |
3 | Deportes Antofagasta | 2 |
4 | AC Barnechea | 1 |
5 | Audax Club Sportivo Italia. | 1 |
6 | C.D. Huachipato | 1 |
1-0 | 9 | 12 % | 1-2 | 8 | 10 % | 1-1 | 8 | 10 % |
2-1 | 7 | 9 % | 0-1 | 7 | 9 % | 0-0 | 7 | 9 % |
0-2 | 5 | 6 % | 3-0 | 4 | 5 % | 2-2 | 4 | 5 % |
1-3 | 4 | 5 % | 4-1 | 2 | 3 % | 2-0 | 2 | 3 % |
5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % |
3-2 | 1 | 1 % | 1-5 | 1 | 1 % | 1-4 | 1 | 1 % |
0-9 | 1 | 1 % | 0-6 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |
0-3 | 1 | 1 % |