Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
11 Giugno 2021 - 11 Luglio 2021
Qualifiche :
Coppa Europa Maschile - Preliminari (2019/2020)
11 Giugno 2021 | |||
21h00 a Roma (Italia) | Italia | 3 - 0 | Turchia |
12 Giugno 2021 | |||
15h00 a Baku (Azerbaijan) | Svizzera | 1 - 1 | Galles |
16 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Baku (Azerbaijan) | Galles | 2 - 0 | Turchia |
21h00 a Roma (Italia) | Italia | 3 - 0 | Svizzera |
20 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Roma (Italia) | Italia | 1 - 0 | Galles |
18h00 a Baku (Azerbaijan) | Svizzera | 3 - 1 | Turchia |
12 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Copenhagen (Danimarca) | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Danimarca |
21h00 a San Pietroburgo (Russia) | Belgio | 3 - 0 | Russia |
16 Giugno 2021 | |||
15h00 a San Pietroburgo (Russia) | Russia | 1 - 0 | Finlandia |
17 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Copenhagen (Danimarca) | Belgio | 2 - 1 | Danimarca |
21 Giugno 2021 | |||
21h00 a San Pietroburgo (Russia) | Belgio | 2 - 0 | Finlandia |
21h00 a Copenhagen (Danimarca) | Danimarca | 4 - 1 | Russia |
13 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Bucarest (Romania) | Austria | 3 - 1 | Macedonia del Nord |
21h00 a Amsterdam (Olanda) | Olanda | 3 - 2 | Ucraina |
17 Giugno 2021 | |||
15h00 a Bucarest (Romania) | Ucraina | 2 - 1 | Macedonia del Nord |
21h00 a Amsterdam (Olanda) | Olanda | 2 - 0 | Austria |
21 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Bucarest (Romania) | Austria | 1 - 0 | Ucraina |
18h00 a Amsterdam (Olanda) | Olanda | 3 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord |
13 Giugno 2021 | |||
15h00 a Londra (Inghilterra) | Inghilterra | 1 - 0 | Croazia |
14 Giugno 2021 | |||
15h00 a Glasgow (Scozia) | Repubblica Ceca | 2 - 0 | Scozia |
18 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Glasgow (Scozia) | Croazia | 1 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca |
21h00 a Londra (Inghilterra) | Inghilterra | 0 - 0 | Scozia |
22 Giugno 2021 | |||
21h00 a Londra (Inghilterra) | Inghilterra | 1 - 0 | Repubblica Ceca |
21h00 a Glasgow (Scozia) | Croazia | 3 - 1 | Scozia |
14 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a San Pietroburgo (Russia) | Slovacchia | 2 - 1 | Polonia |
21h00 a Siviglia (Spagna) | Spagna | 0 - 0 | Svezia |
18 Giugno 2021 | |||
15h00 a San Pietroburgo (Russia) | Svezia | 1 - 0 | Slovacchia |
19 Giugno 2021 | |||
21h00 a Siviglia (Spagna) | Spagna | 1 - 1 | Polonia |
23 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a San Pietroburgo (Russia) | Svezia | 3 - 2 | Polonia |
18h00 a Siviglia (Spagna) | Spagna | 5 - 0 | Slovacchia |
15 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Budapest (Ungheria) | Portogallo | 3 - 0 | Ungheria |
21h00 a Monaco di Baviera (Germania) | Francia | 1 - 0 | Germania |
19 Giugno 2021 | |||
15h00 a Budapest (Ungheria) | Francia | 1 - 1 | Ungheria |
18h00 a Monaco di Baviera (Germania) | Germania | 4 - 2 | Portogallo |
23 Giugno 2021 | |||
21h00 a Budapest (Ungheria) | Francia | 2 - 2 | Portogallo |
21h00 a Monaco di Baviera (Germania) | Germania | 2 - 2 | Ungheria |
26 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Amsterdam (Olanda) | Danimarca | 4 - 0 | Galles |
21h00 a Londra (Inghilterra) | Italia | 2 - 1 ot | Austria |
27 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Budapest (Ungheria) | Repubblica Ceca | 2 - 0 | Olanda |
21h00 a Siviglia (Spagna) | Belgio | 1 - 0 | Portogallo |
28 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Copenhagen (Danimarca) | Spagna | 5 - 3 ot | Croazia |
21h00 a Bucarest (Romania) | Svizzera | 3 - 3 (5 pen 4) | Francia |
29 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 a Londra (Inghilterra) | Inghilterra | 2 - 0 | Germania |
21h00 a Glasgow (Scozia) | Ucraina | 2 - 1 ot | Svezia |
2 Luglio 2021 | |||
18h00 a San Pietroburgo (Russia) | Spagna | 1 - 1 (2 pen 1) | Svizzera |
21h00 a Monaco di Baviera (Germania) | Belgio | 1 - 2 | Italia |
3 Luglio 2021 | |||
18h00 a Baku (Azerbaijan) | Danimarca | 2 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca |
21h00 a Roma (Italia) | Inghilterra | 4 - 0 | Ucraina |
6 Luglio 2021 | |||
21h00 a Londra | Italia | 1 - 1 (4 pen 2) | Spagna |
7 Luglio 2021 | |||
21h00 a Londra | Inghilterra | 2 - 1 ot | Danimarca |
11 Luglio 2021 | |||
21h00 a Londra | Italia | 1 - 1 (3 pen 2) | Inghilterra |
1 | Italia | 7 |
2 | Inghilterra | 5 |
3 | Belgio | 4 |
4 | Danimarca | 3 |
5 | Olanda | 3 |
6 | Spagna | 3 |
1 | Francia | 2 |
2 | Spagna | 2 |
3 | Ungheria | 2 |
4 | Croazia | 1 |
5 | Galles | 1 |
6 | Germania | 1 |
1 | Danimarca | 3 |
2 | Macedonia del Nord | 3 |
3 | Turchia | 3 |
4 | Ucraina | 3 |
5 | Austria | 2 |
6 | Croazia | 2 |
1-0 | 9 | 18 % | 2-1 | 7 | 14 % | 1-1 | 7 | 14 % |
2-0 | 6 | 12 % | 3-0 | 5 | 10 % | 3-1 | 3 | 6 % |
4-0 | 2 | 4 % | 3-2 | 2 | 4 % | 2-2 | 2 | 4 % |
0-0 | 2 | 4 % | 5-3 | 1 | 2 % | 5-0 | 1 | 2 % |
4-2 | 1 | 2 % | 4-1 | 1 | 2 % | 3-3 | 1 | 2 % |
1-2 | 1 | 2 % |