Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
20 Ottobre 2021 | |||
16h00 a Harkema | Austria U-19 | 1 - 0 | Scozia U-19 |
19h00 a Assen | Olanda U-19 | 4 - 1 | Ucraina U-19 |
23 Ottobre 2021 | |||
16h00 a Assen | Scozia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Ucraina U-19 |
19h00 a Harkema | Olanda U-19 | 0 - 1 | Austria U-19 |
26 Ottobre 2021 | |||
19h00 a Harkema | Austria U-19 | 1 - 0 | Ucraina U-19 |
19h00 a Assen | Olanda U-19 | 3 - 0 | Scozia U-19 |
15 Settembre 2021 | |||
13h00 a Stara Pazova | Svezia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Islanda U-19 |
19h00 a Stara Pazova | Francia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
18 Settembre 2021 | |||
13h00 a Stara Pazova | Francia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Islanda U-19 |
19h00 a Stara Pazova | Svezia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
21 Settembre 2021 | |||
13h00 a Stara Pazova | Islanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
19h00 a Stara Pazova | Francia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Svezia U-19 |
15 Settembre 2021 | |||
11h00 a Volgograd | Germania U-19 | 6 - 1 | Slovenia U-19 |
17h00 a Volgograd | Belgio U-19 | 1 - 0 | Russia U-19 |
18 Settembre 2021 | |||
11h00 a Volgograd | Germania U-19 | 0 - 0 | Russia U-19 |
17h00 a Volgograd | Belgio U-19 | 5 - 0 | Slovenia U-19 |
21 Settembre 2021 | |||
11h00 a Volgograd | Germania U-19 | 2 - 1 | Belgio U-19 |
11h00 a Volgograd | Russia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Slovenia U-19 |
20 Ottobre 2021 | |||
14h00 a Hvidovre | Finlandia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Ungheria U-19 |
18h00 a Copenhagen | Danimarca U-19 | 6 - 0 | Turchia U-19 |
23 Ottobre 2021 | |||
14h00 a Hvidovre | Danimarca U-19 | 3 - 0 | Ungheria U-19 |
18h00 a Copenhagen | Turchia U-19 | 0 - 5 | Finlandia U-19 |
26 Ottobre 2021 | |||
14h00 a Hvidovre | Danimarca U-19 | 2 - 1 | Finlandia U-19 |
14h00 a Copenhagen | Ungheria U-19 | 3 - 0 | Turchia U-19 |
20 Ottobre 2021 | |||
15h00 a Limerick | Svizzera U-19 | 3 - 1 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 |
20h00 a Limerick | Inghilterra U-19 | 1 - 0 | Irlanda U-19 |
23 Ottobre 2021 | |||
15h00 a Limerick | Inghilterra U-19 | 8 - 1 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 |
20h00 a Limerick | Svizzera U-19 | 3 - 2 | Irlanda U-19 |
26 Ottobre 2021 | |||
14h00 a Limerick | Inghilterra U-19 | 1 - 0 | Svizzera U-19 |
14h00 a Limerick | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 |
19 Ottobre 2021 | |||
17h00 a Faro-Loule | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 2 - 1 | Portogallo U-19 |
17h00 a Albufeira | Spagna U-19 | 3 - 0 | Slovacchia U-19 |
22 Ottobre 2021 | |||
17h00 a Faro-Loule | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 2 - 1 | Slovacchia U-19 |
17h00 a Albufeira | Spagna U-19 | 4 - 0 | Portogallo U-19 |
25 Ottobre 2021 | |||
17h00 a Albufeira | Spagna U-19 | 3 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 |
17h00 a Faro-Loule | Portogallo U-19 | 4 - 2 | Slovacchia U-19 |
20 Ottobre 2021 | |||
12h00 a Padova | Norvegia U-19 | 7 - 0 | Azerbaijan U-19 |
15h00 a Abano Terme | Italia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Polonia U-19 |
23 Ottobre 2021 | |||
14h00 a Caldiero | Italia U-19 | 9 - 0 | Azerbaijan U-19 |
15h00 a Mogliano Veneto | Norvegia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Polonia U-19 |
26 Ottobre 2021 | |||
15h00 a Abano Terme | Italia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Norvegia U-19 |
15h00 a Padova | Polonia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaijan U-19 |
20 Ottobre 2021 | |||
12h00 a Mogilev | Bielorussia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
18h00 a Mogilev | Macedonia del Nord U-19 | 3 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-19 |
23 Ottobre 2021 | |||
12h00 a Mogilev | Isole Faroe U-19 | 2 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
18h00 a Mogilev | Bielorussia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
26 Ottobre 2021 | |||
13h00 a Shklov | Macedonia del Nord U-19 | 4 - 2 | Cipro U-19 |
13h00 a Mogilev | Bielorussia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-19 |
20 Ottobre 2021 | |||
13h30 a Albena | Bulgaria U-19 | 5 - 1 | Lituania U-19 |
13h30 a Dobrich | Grecia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
23 Ottobre 2021 | |||
13h30 a Albena | Bulgaria U-19 | 3 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
13h30 a Dobrich | Grecia U-19 | 5 - 1 | Lituania U-19 |
26 Ottobre 2021 | |||
13h30 a Dobrich | Lituania U-19 | 1 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
13h30 a Albena | Bulgaria U-19 | 2 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
19 Ottobre 2021 | |||
12h00 a Andorra la Vella | Albania U-19 | 0 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
16h00 a Andorra la Vella | Galles U-19 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
22 Ottobre 2021 | |||
12h00 a Andorra la Vella | Albania U-19 | 1 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
12h00 a Andorra la Vella | Galles U-19 | 4 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
25 Ottobre 2021 | |||
15h00 a Andorra la Vella | Andorra U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
15h00 a Andorra la Vella | Galles U-19 | 4 - 1 | Albania U-19 |
20 Ottobre 2021 | |||
11h00 a Ta'qali | Israele U-19 | 1 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
16h00 a Ta'qali | Romania U-19 | 2 - 1 | Georgia U-19 |
23 Ottobre 2021 | |||
11h00 a Ta'qali | Israele U-19 | 1 - 1 | Georgia U-19 |
16h00 a Ta'qali | Romania U-19 | 5 - 2 | Malta U-19 |
26 Ottobre 2021 | |||
11h00 a Ta'qali | Georgia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
16h00 a Ta'qali | Romania U-19 | 1 - 0 | Israele U-19 |
19 Ottobre 2021 | |||
11h00 a Parenzo | Kosovo U-19 | 3 - 0 | Lettonia U-19 |
15h30 a Pola | Croazia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
22 Ottobre 2021 | |||
11h00 a Parenzo | Kosovo U-19 | 2 - 1 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
15h30 a Pola | Croazia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Lettonia U-19 |
25 Ottobre 2021 | |||
11h00 a Parenzo | Liechtenstein U-19 | 0 - 0 | Lettonia U-19 |
11h00 a Pola | Croazia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo U-19 |
19 Ottobre 2021 | |||
14h30 a Siroki Brijeg | Montenegro U-19 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
14h30 a Mostar | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 | 13 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
22 Ottobre 2021 | |||
14h30 a Mostar | Montenegro U-19 | 4 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
14h30 a Siroki Brijeg | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 | 4 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
25 Ottobre 2021 | |||
14h30 a Mostar | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
14h30 a Siroki Brijeg | Estonia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
6 Aprile 2022 | |||
13h00 | Danimarca U-19 | 2 - 0 | Croazia U-19 |
18h30 | Svezia U-19 | 4 - 2 | Polonia U-19 |
9 Aprile 2022 | |||
13h00 | Danimarca U-19 | 5 - 1 | Polonia U-19 |
18h30 | Svezia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Croazia U-19 |
12 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h00 | Svezia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Danimarca U-19 |
18h00 | Polonia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Croazia U-19 |
12 Aprile 2022 | |||
14h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 1 - 1 (1 pen 2) | Germania U-19 |
6 Aprile 2022 | |||
14h30 | Inghilterra U-19 | 3 - 0 | Galles U-19 |
20h30 | Belgio U-19 | 2 - 1 | Islanda U-19 |
9 Aprile 2022 | |||
14h30 | Inghilterra U-19 | 2 - 0 | Islanda U-19 |
20h30 | Belgio U-19 | 1 - 1 | Galles U-19 |
12 Aprile 2022 | |||
14h30 | Galles U-19 | 1 - 0 | Islanda U-19 |
14h30 | Inghilterra U-19 | 3 - 0 | Belgio U-19 |
10 Maggio 2022 | |||
12h00 a Wels | Norvegia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Ucraina U-19 |
18h00 a Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting | Austria U-19 | 4 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
13 Maggio 2022 | |||
12h00 a Wels | Norvegia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
18h00 a Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting | Austria U-19 | 1 - 0 | Ucraina U-19 |
16 Maggio 2022 | |||
18h00 a Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting | Bulgaria U-19 | 0 - 0 | Ucraina U-19 |
18h00 a Wels | Norvegia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Austria U-19 |
6 Aprile 2022 | |||
12h00 | Ungheria U-19 | 2 - 1 | Svizzera U-19 |
14h30 | Italia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |
9 Aprile 2022 | |||
12h00 | Svizzera U-19 | 7 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |
14h30 | Italia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Ungheria U-19 |
12 Aprile 2022 | |||
14h30 | Ungheria U-19 | 3 - 1 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |
14h30 | Italia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Svizzera U-19 |
6 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h00 | Olanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Portogallo U-19 |
17h00 | Spagna U-19 | 9 - 0 | Romania U-19 |
9 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h00 | Olanda U-19 | 5 - 0 | Romania U-19 |
17h00 | Spagna U-19 | 6 - 0 | Portogallo U-19 |
12 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h00 | Spagna U-19 | 2 - 2 | Olanda U-19 |
17h00 | Portogallo U-19 | 3 - 1 | Romania U-19 |
6 Aprile 2022 | |||
15h00 | Francia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
18h00 | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 |
9 Aprile 2022 | |||
15h00 | Grecia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 |
15h00 | Francia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Irlanda U-19 |
12 Aprile 2022 | |||
15h00 | Irlanda U-19 | 1 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
15h00 | Francia U-19 | 5 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 |
6 Aprile 2022 | |||
15h00 | Azerbaijan U-19 | 2 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-19 |
20h30 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 | 1 - 1 | Malta U-19 |
9 Aprile 2022 | |||
15h00 | Malta U-19 | 2 - 1 | Azerbaijan U-19 |
20h30 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 | 5 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-19 |
12 Aprile 2022 | |||
15h00 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U-19 |
15h00 | Malta U-19 | 3 - 2 | Isole Faroe U-19 |
6 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h30 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
17h30 | Slovenia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Moldavia U-19 |
9 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h30 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 | 2 - 1 | Moldavia U-19 |
17h30 | Slovenia U-19 | 7 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
12 Aprile 2022 | |||
16h30 | Slovenia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
16h30 | Moldavia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
6 Aprile 2022 | |||
10h00 | Lituania U-19 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
15h00 | Serbia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Lettonia U-19 |
9 Aprile 2022 | |||
10h00 | Serbia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
15h00 | Lettonia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
12 Aprile 2022 | |||
12h00 | Lettonia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
12h00 | Serbia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
5 Aprile 2022 | |||
14h00 | Kosovo U-19 | 2 - 1 | Estonia U-19 |
20h00 | Scozia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
8 Aprile 2022 | |||
14h00 | Scozia U-19 | 7 - 1 | Estonia U-19 |
20h00 | Kosovo U-19 | 2 - 1 | Kazakistan U-19 |
11 Aprile 2022 | |||
16h00 | Kazakistan U-19 | 1 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
16h00 | Scozia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Kosovo U-19 |
5 Aprile 2022 | |||
11h00 | Slovacchia U-19 | 8 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
15h30 | Andorra U-19 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
8 Aprile 2022 | |||
11h00 | Georgia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
15h30 | Slovacchia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
11 Aprile 2022 | |||
12h00 | Andorra U-19 | 3 - 1 | Armenia U-19 |
12h00 | Slovacchia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
5 Aprile 2022 | |||
12h00 | Israele U-19 | 2 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
15h00 | Turchia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Cipro U-19 |
8 Aprile 2022 | |||
12h00 | Albania U-19 | 2 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
15h00 | Israele U-19 | 2 - 1 | Turchia U-19 |
11 Aprile 2022 | |||
15h00 | Israele U-19 | 3 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
15h00 | Turchia U-19 | 9 - 1 | Albania U-19 |