Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
26 Agosto 2019 - 27 Ottobre 2020
30 Agosto 2019 | |||
18h00 | Estonia | 0 - 7 | Olanda |
20h00 | Slovenia | 0 - 1 | Russia |
20h00 | Kosovo | 2 - 0 | Turchia |
3 Settembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Slovenia | 5 - 0 | Kosovo |
18h00 | Russia | 4 - 0 | Estonia |
20h00 | Olanda | 3 - 0 | Turchia |
4 Ottobre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Turchia | 0 - 0 | Estonia |
19h00 | Slovenia | 2 - 4 | Olanda |
8 Ottobre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Turchia | 1 - 6 | Slovenia |
18h15 | Estonia | 1 - 2 | Kosovo |
20h00 | Olanda | 2 - 0 | Russia |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Turchia | 0 - 8 | Olanda |
12 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Olanda | 4 - 1 | Slovenia |
6 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Kosovo | 0 - 5 | Russia |
10 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Kosovo | 0 - 3 | Slovenia |
18 Settembre 2020 | |||
16h00 | Russia | 0 - 1 | Olanda |
19h00 | Kosovo | 2 - 0 | Estonia |
20h00 | Slovenia | 3 - 1 | Turchia |
22 Settembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | Estonia | 0 - 3 | Russia |
23 Ottobre 2020 | |||
16h30 | Russia | 1 - 0 | Slovenia |
18h00 | Turchia | 0 - 0 | Kosovo |
19h30 | Olanda | 7 - 0 | Estonia |
27 Ottobre 2020 | |||
15h00 | Russia | 4 - 2 | Turchia |
19h00 | Kosovo | 0 - 6 | Olanda |
27 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Estonia | 0 - 4 | Turchia |
17h00 | Russia | 3 - 0 | Kosovo |
1 Dicembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | Turchia | 1 - 2 | Russia |
18h00 | Slovenia | 2 - 0 | Estonia |
18h30 | Olanda | 6 - 0 | Kosovo |
23 Febbraio 2021 | |||
17h00 | Estonia | 0 - 9 | Slovenia |
29 Agosto 2019 | |||
17h30 | Israele | 2 - 3 | Italia |
18h00 | Danimarca | 8 - 0 | Malta |
30 Agosto 2019 | |||
17h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 7 - 1 | Georgia |
3 Settembre 2019 | |||
14h15 | Georgia | 0 - 1 | Italia |
17h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 2 - 0 | Malta |
18h00 | Israele | 0 - 3 | Danimarca |
4 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Danimarca | 2 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
17h30 | Malta | 0 - 2 | Italia |
8 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h30 | Italia | 2 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
18h00 | Georgia | 0 - 2 | Danimarca |
7 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Malta | 1 - 1 | Israele |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h30 | Italia | 6 - 0 | Georgia |
12 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h15 | Italia | 5 - 0 | Malta |
17h00 | Israele | 1 - 3 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
18h00 | Danimarca | 14 - 0 | Georgia |
5 Marzo 2020 | |||
14h30 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 1 - 0 | Israele |
18h30 | Malta | 2 - 1 | Georgia |
10 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Israele | 4 - 0 | Georgia |
18h30 | Malta | 2 - 3 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
17 Settembre 2020 | |||
16h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 0 - 4 | Danimarca |
22 Settembre 2020 | |||
16h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 0 - 5 | Italia |
18h30 | Malta | 0 - 8 | Danimarca |
21 Ottobre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Danimarca | 4 - 0 | Israele |
27 Ottobre 2020 | |||
12h00 | Georgia | 1 - 2 | Israele |
17h30 | Italia | 1 - 3 | Danimarca |
26 Novembre 2020 | |||
12h00 | Georgia | 0 - 4 | Malta |
1 Dicembre 2020 | |||
12h00 | Georgia | 0 - 3 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
15h30 | Israele | 0 - 2 | Malta |
17h15 | Danimarca | 0 - 0 | Italia |
24 Febbraio 2021 | |||
17h30 | Italia | 12 - 0 | Israele |
29 Agosto 2019 | |||
18h00 | Isole Faroe | 0 - 6 | Galles |
30 Agosto 2019 | |||
20h45 | Irlanda del Nord | 0 - 6 | Norvegia |
3 Settembre 2019 | |||
19h00 | Bielorussia | 6 - 0 | Isole Faroe |
20h05 | Galles | 2 - 2 | Irlanda del Nord |
4 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h45 | Bielorussia | 1 - 7 | Norvegia |
8 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h00 | Bielorussia | 0 - 1 | Galles |
18h00 | Isole Faroe | 0 - 13 | Norvegia |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h00 | Norvegia | 6 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord |
12 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h45 | Irlanda del Nord | 0 - 0 | Galles |
18 Settembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Isole Faroe | 0 - 6 | Irlanda del Nord |
22 Settembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Isole Faroe | 0 - 2 | Bielorussia |
18h00 | Norvegia | 1 - 0 | Galles |
22 Ottobre 2020 | |||
17h30 | Galles | 4 - 0 | Isole Faroe |
27 Ottobre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Bielorussia | 0 - 1 | Irlanda del Nord |
17h30 | Galles | 0 - 1 | Norvegia |
27 Novembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Irlanda del Nord | 3 - 2 | Bielorussia |
1 Dicembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Irlanda del Nord | 5 - 1 | Isole Faroe |
20h10 | Galles | 3 - 0 | Bielorussia |
30 Agosto 2019 | |||
18h00 | Moldavia | 0 - 7 | Repubblica Ceca |
4 Ottobre 2019 | |||
21h30 | Spagna | 4 - 0 | Azerbaijan |
8 Ottobre 2019 | |||
19h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 1 - 5 | Spagna |
7 Novembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Azerbaijan | 0 - 4 | Repubblica Ceca |
10 Novembre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Moldavia | 3 - 1 | Azerbaijan |
12 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h00 | Polonia | 0 - 0 | Spagna |
7 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Polonia | 5 - 0 | Moldavia |
11 Marzo 2020 | |||
15h00 | Azerbaijan | 0 - 5 | Polonia |
18 Settembre 2020 | |||
18h15 | Repubblica Ceca | 0 - 0 | Polonia |
19 Settembre 2020 | |||
19h00 | Moldavia | 0 - 9 | Spagna |
22 Settembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Polonia | 0 - 2 | Repubblica Ceca |
23 Ottobre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Polonia | 3 - 0 | Azerbaijan |
21h00 | Spagna | 4 - 0 | Repubblica Ceca |
27 Ottobre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Moldavia | 0 - 3 | Polonia |
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 0 | Azerbaijan |
27 Novembre 2020 | |||
21h00 | Spagna | 10 - 0 | Moldavia |
1 Dicembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 7 - 0 | Moldavia |
18 Febbraio 2021 | |||
17h00 | Azerbaijan | 0 - 13 | Spagna |
23 Febbraio 2021 | |||
15h00 | Azerbaijan | 1 - 0 | Moldavia |
19h00 | Spagna | 3 - 0 | Polonia |
30 Agosto 2019 | |||
20h35 | Scozia | 8 - 0 | Cipro |
2 Settembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Albania | 0 - 3 | Finlandia |
4 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h00 | Albania | 0 - 1 | Portogallo |
8 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h00 | Finlandia | 8 - 1 | Albania |
7 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Finlandia | 4 - 0 | Cipro |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h10 | Albania | 0 - 5 | Scozia |
12 Novembre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Portogallo | 1 - 1 | Finlandia |
11 Marzo 2020 | |||
15h00 | Cipro | 0 - 2 | Albania |
23 Ottobre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Cipro | 0 - 3 | Portogallo |
20h30 | Scozia | 3 - 0 | Albania |
27 Ottobre 2020 | |||
17h15 | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Scozia |
19h00 | Portogallo | 1 - 0 | Cipro |
27 Novembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Albania | 4 - 0 | Cipro |
20h00 | Portogallo | 1 - 0 | Scozia |
1 Dicembre 2020 | |||
18h45 | Portogallo | 1 - 0 | Albania |
20h30 | Scozia | 0 - 1 | Finlandia |
19 Febbraio 2021 | |||
14h00 | Cipro | 0 - 10 | Scozia |
17h15 | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Portogallo |
23 Febbraio 2021 | |||
16h10 | Scozia | 0 - 2 | Portogallo |
18h00 | Cipro | 0 - 5 | Finlandia |
29 Agosto 2019 | |||
20h45 | Islanda | 4 - 1 | Ungheria |
2 Settembre 2019 | |||
20h45 | Islanda | 1 - 0 | Slovacchia |
3 Settembre 2019 | |||
18h00 | Lettonia | 1 - 4 | Svezia |
4 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h00 | Lettonia | 1 - 2 | Slovacchia |
20h15 | Ungheria | 0 - 5 | Svezia |
8 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h45 | Svezia | 7 - 0 | Slovacchia |
19h00 | Lettonia | 0 - 6 | Islanda |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Slovacchia | 0 - 0 | Ungheria |
12 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Ungheria | 4 - 0 | Lettonia |
17 Settembre 2020 | |||
18h45 | Svezia | 8 - 0 | Ungheria |
20h45 | Islanda | 9 - 0 | Lettonia |
22 Settembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Lettonia | 0 - 5 | Ungheria |
20h00 | Islanda | 1 - 1 | Svezia |
22 Ottobre 2020 | |||
18h45 | Svezia | 7 - 0 | Lettonia |
23 Ottobre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Ungheria | 1 - 2 | Slovacchia |
27 Ottobre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Slovacchia | 2 - 0 | Lettonia |
18h30 | Svezia | 2 - 0 | Islanda |
26 Novembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Slovacchia | 1 - 3 | Islanda |
1 Dicembre 2020 | |||
15h30 | Ungheria | 0 - 1 | Islanda |
18h00 | Slovacchia | 0 - 6 | Svezia |
1 Settembre 2019 | |||
12h00 | Kazakistan | 0 - 3 | Serbia |
3 Settembre 2019 | |||
18h00 | Austria | 3 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord |
2 Ottobre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Macedonia del Nord | 4 - 1 | Kazakistan |
5 Ottobre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Macedonia del Nord | 0 - 6 | Serbia |
8 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Kazakistan | 0 - 3 | Francia |
18h00 | Serbia | 0 - 1 | Austria |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h00 | Macedonia del Nord | 0 - 3 | Austria |
9 Novembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Francia | 6 - 0 | Serbia |
12 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h55 | Austria | 9 - 0 | Kazakistan |
6 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Serbia | 8 - 1 | Macedonia del Nord |
18 Settembre 2020 | |||
21h00 | Serbia | 0 - 2 | Francia |
22 Settembre 2020 | |||
12h00 | Kazakistan | 0 - 5 | Austria |
21h00 | Macedonia del Nord | 0 - 7 | Francia |
23 Ottobre 2020 | |||
21h00 | Francia | 11 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord |
24 Ottobre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Serbia | 4 - 1 | Kazakistan |
27 Ottobre 2020 | |||
21h00 | Austria | 0 - 0 | Francia |
27 Novembre 2020 | |||
12h00 | Kazakistan | 0 - 3 | Macedonia del Nord |
21h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 | Austria |
1 Dicembre 2020 | |||
18h30 | Austria | 1 - 0 | Serbia |
21h00 | Francia | 12 - 0 | Kazakistan |
29 Agosto 2019 | |||
17h30 | Lituania | 1 - 2 | Croazia |
3 Settembre 2019 | |||
19h00 | Svizzera | 4 - 0 | Lituania |
20h30 | Belgio | 6 - 1 | Croazia |
4 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h30 | Lituania | 0 - 3 | Svizzera |
8 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h30 | Romania | 0 - 1 | Belgio |
19h00 | Svizzera | 2 - 0 | Croazia |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Romania | 3 - 0 | Lituania |
18h00 | Croazia | 1 - 4 | Belgio |
12 Novembre 2019 | |||
19h00 | Svizzera | 6 - 0 | Romania |
20h30 | Belgio | 6 - 0 | Lituania |
18 Settembre 2020 | |||
17h30 | Croazia | 1 - 1 | Svizzera |
17h30 | Belgio | 6 - 1 | Romania |
22 Settembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Romania | 4 - 1 | Croazia |
19h00 | Svizzera | 2 - 1 | Belgio |
23 Ottobre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Lituania | 0 - 4 | Romania |
27 Ottobre 2020 | |||
16h30 | Romania | 0 - 2 | Svizzera |
18h00 | Lituania | 0 - 9 | Belgio |
27 Novembre 2020 | |||
16h00 | Croazia | 1 - 0 | Lituania |
1 Dicembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Belgio | 4 - 0 | Svizzera |
23 Febbraio 2021 | |||
16h00 | Croazia | 0 - 1 | Romania |
31 Agosto 2019 | |||
12h30 | Germania | 10 - 0 | Montenegro |
3 Settembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Ucraina | 0 - 8 | Germania |
20h30 | Irlanda | 2 - 0 | Montenegro |
5 Ottobre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Germania | 8 - 0 | Ucraina |
8 Ottobre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Grecia | 0 - 5 | Germania |
20h30 | Irlanda | 3 - 2 | Ucraina |
6 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Montenegro | 0 - 4 | Grecia |
12 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Grecia | 1 - 1 | Irlanda |
5 Marzo 2020 | |||
20h15 | Irlanda | 1 - 0 | Grecia |
11 Marzo 2020 | |||
16h00 | Montenegro | 0 - 3 | Irlanda |
18 Settembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | Montenegro | 1 - 3 | Ucraina |
19 Settembre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Germania | 3 - 0 | Irlanda |
22 Settembre 2020 | |||
16h07 | Montenegro | 0 - 3 | Germania |
18h00 | Ucraina | 4 - 0 | Grecia |
22 Ottobre 2020 | |||
16h30 | Grecia | 1 - 0 | Montenegro |
23 Ottobre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Ucraina | 1 - 0 | Irlanda |
27 Ottobre 2020 | |||
16h30 | Grecia | 0 - 4 | Ucraina |
27 Novembre 2020 | |||
16h00 | Germania | 6 - 0 | Grecia |
1 Dicembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Irlanda | 1 - 3 | Germania |
18h00 | Ucraina | 2 - 1 | Montenegro |
9 Aprile 2021 | |||
16h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 1 - 1 | Svizzera |
18h00 | Ucraina | 1 - 2 | Irlanda del Nord |
19h30 | Portogallo | 0 - 1 | Russia |
13 Aprile 2021 | |||
16h00 | Russia | 0 - 0 | Portogallo |
20h00 | Svizzera | 1 - 1 (3 pen 2) | Repubblica Ceca |
20h45 | Irlanda del Nord | 2 - 0 | Ucraina |