Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
10 Febbraio 2017 - 19 Febbraio 2017
Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 4 - 1 | CD Elá Nguema (GEQ) | ||
12/02/2017 - 17h30 | CD Elá Nguema (GEQ) | 0 - 0 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | |
18/02/2017 - 18h00 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 4 - 1 | CD Elá Nguema (GEQ) |
ASFAN (NIG) | 3 - 4 | AS Tanda (CIV) | ||
11/02/2017 - 17h00 | AS Tanda (CIV) | 3 - 0 | ASFAN (NIG) | |
18/02/2017 - 16h00 | ASFAN (NIG) | 3 - 1 | AS Tanda (CIV) |
APR FC (RWA) | 0 - 1 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | ||
11/02/2017 - 14h00 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 0 - 0 | APR FC (RWA) | |
18/02/2017 - 14h30 | APR FC (RWA) | 0 - 1 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) |
Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 6 - 2 | N'Gaya Club (COM) | ||
12/02/2017 - 13h00 | N'Gaya Club (COM) | 1 - 5 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | |
18/02/2017 - 14h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 1 | N'Gaya Club (COM) |
Barrack Young Controllers FC (LBR) | 1 - 1 | Stade Malien (MLI) | ||
12/02/2017 - 17h00 | Barrack Young Controllers FC (LBR) | 1 - 0 | Stade Malien (MLI) | |
19/02/2017 - 18h00 | Stade Malien (MLI) | 1 - 0 (4 pen 3) | Barrack Young Controllers FC (LBR) |
AC Léopards (CGO) | 2 - 2 | UMS de Loum (CMR) | ||
12/02/2017 - 15h30 | AC Léopards (CGO) | 1 - 0 | UMS de Loum (CMR) | |
19/02/2017 - 15h30 | UMS de Loum (CMR) | 2 - 1 | AC Léopards (CGO) |
Legon Cities FC (GHA) | 1 - 5 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | ||
12/02/2017 - 15h00 | Legon Cities FC (GHA) | 1 - 3 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | |
19/02/2017 - 14h30 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 2 - 0 | Legon Cities FC (GHA) |
US Gorée (SEN) | 1 - 2 | Horoya AC (GUI) | ||
11/02/2017 - 18h00 | US Gorée (SEN) | 0 - 0 | Horoya AC (GUI) | |
19/02/2017 - 18h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 2 - 1 | US Gorée (SEN) |
AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | 0 - 4 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | ||
11/02/2017 - 18h00 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | 0 - 0 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | |
19/02/2017 - 16h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 4 - 0 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) |
Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | 3 - 1 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | ||
11/02/2017 - 17h00 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | 3 - 0 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | |
19/02/2017 - 15h30 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | 1 - 0 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) |
SS Saint-Louisienne (REU) | 3 - 4 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | ||
11/02/2017 - 16h00 | SS Saint-Louisienne (REU) | 2 - 1 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | |
18/02/2017 - 17h00 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | 3 - 1 | SS Saint-Louisienne (REU) |
CF Mounana (GAB) | 3 - 0 | Vital'O F.C. (BDI) | ||
11/02/2017 - 15h30 | CF Mounana (GAB) | 2 - 0 | Vital'O F.C. (BDI) | |
19/02/2017 - 14h00 | Vital'O F.C. (BDI) | 0 - 1 | CF Mounana (GAB) |
Lioli FC (LES) | 1 - 2 | CAPS United FC (ZIM) | ||
11/02/2017 - 15h00 | Lioli FC (LES) | 0 - 0 | CAPS United FC (ZIM) | |
19/02/2017 - 14h00 | CAPS United FC (ZIM) | 2 - 1 | Lioli FC (LES) |
Zimamoto FC (ZAN) | 3 - 4 | Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) | ||
11/02/2017 - 14h30 | Zimamoto FC (ZAN) | 2 - 1 | Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) | |
19/02/2017 - 14h00 | Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) | 3 - 1 | Zimamoto FC (ZAN) |
Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 1 - 4 | AS Vita Club (COD) | ||
11/02/2017 - 14h00 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 0 - 1 | AS Vita Club (COD) | |
19/02/2017 - 15h30 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 3 - 1 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) |
Tusker F.C. (KEN) | 2 - 3 | AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) | ||
11/02/2017 - 13h00 | Tusker F.C. (KEN) | 1 - 1 | AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) | |
19/02/2017 - 16h15 | AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) | 2 - 1 | Tusker F.C. (KEN) |
Côte d'Or FC (SEY) | 0 - 5 | Saint George FC (ETH) | ||
11/02/2017 - 13h00 | Côte d'Or FC (SEY) | 0 - 2 | Saint George FC (ETH) | |
19/02/2017 - 14h00 | Saint George FC (ETH) | 3 - 0 | Côte d'Or FC (SEY) |
CNaPS Sport (MAD) | 3 - 5 | Township Rollers FC (BOT) | ||
11/02/2017 - 12h30 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) | 1 - 2 | Township Rollers FC (BOT) | |
18/02/2017 - 15h00 | Township Rollers FC (BOT) | 3 - 2 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) |
JS Saoura (ALG) | 1 - 1 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) | ||
10/02/2017 - 19h00 | JS Saoura (ALG) | 1 - 1 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) | |
19/02/2017 - 16h00 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) | 0 - 0 | JS Saoura (ALG) |
Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 2 - 2 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | ||
10/02/2017 - 14h00 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 1 - 0 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | |
19/02/2017 - 17h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 2 - 1 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) |
Séwé San Pedro (CIV) | 0 - 1 | Ports Authority (SLE) | ||
12/02/2017 - 17h00 | Ports Authority (SLE) | 1 - 0 | Séwé San Pedro (CIV) | |
19/02/2017 - 16h30 | Séwé San Pedro (CIV) | 0 - 0 | Ports Authority (SLE) |
FUS Rabat (MAR) | 4 - 1 | FC Johansen (SLE) | ||
11/02/2017 - 17h30 | FC Johansen (SLE) | 1 - 1 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | |
18/02/2017 - 20h30 | FUS Rabat (MAR) | 3 - 0 | FC Johansen (SLE) |
Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | 6 - 1 | Atlabara FC (SSU) | ||
12/02/2017 - 15h30 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | 2 - 0 | Atlabara FC (SSU) | |
18/02/2017 - 14h30 | Atlabara FC (SSU) | 1 - 4 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) |