Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
7 Ottobre 2022 - 15 Ottobre 2022
Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 3 - 3 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | ||
07/10/2022 - 16h00 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 2 - 0 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | |
15/10/2022 - 19h00 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 3 - 1 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) |
ASN Nigelec (NIG) | 0 - 3 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | ||
08/10/2022 - 17h30 | ASN Nigelec (NIG) | 0 - 2 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | |
15/10/2022 - 19h00 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 1 - 0 | ASN Nigelec (NIG) |
ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 1 - 2 | Horoya AC (GUI) | ||
09/10/2022 - 18h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 0 - 1 | Horoya AC (GUI) | |
16/10/2022 - 18h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 1 - 1 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
Cape Town City FC (RSA) | 0 - 4 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | ||
08/10/2022 - 18h00 | Cape Town City FC (RSA) | 0 - 3 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | |
14/10/2022 - 17h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City FC (RSA) |
Djoliba AC (MLI) | 2 - 3 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | ||
09/10/2022 - 18h00 | Djoliba AC (MLI) | 2 - 1 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | |
14/10/2022 - 20h30 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 2 - 0 | Djoliba AC (MLI) |
Flambeau du Centre FC (BDI) | 1 - 6 | El Zamalek (EGY) | ||
09/10/2022 - 19h00 | Flambeau du Centre FC (BDI) | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek (EGY) | |
14/10/2022 - 19h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 5 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC (BDI) |
Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | 0 - 0 | AS Vita Club (COD) | ||
16/10/2022 - 16h00 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | 0 - 0 | AS Vita Club (COD) | |
20/10/2022 - 16h30 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 0 - 0 (4 pen 3) | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) |
ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 2 - 3 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | ||
08/10/2022 - 17h00 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 1 - 2 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | |
15/10/2022 - 20h00 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | 1 - 1 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) |
US Monastir (TUN) | 0 - 4 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | ||
09/10/2022 - 16h00 | US Monastir (TUN) | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | |
15/10/2022 - 18h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 3 - 0 | US Monastir (TUN) |
Plateau United FC (NGR) | 2 - 2 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | ||
09/10/2022 - 17h00 | Plateau United FC (NGR) | 2 - 1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | |
15/10/2022 - 18h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 1 - 0 | Plateau United FC (NGR) |
Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 1 - 4 | Simba SC (TAN) | ||
09/10/2022 - 17h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 1 - 3 | Simba SC (TAN) | |
16/10/2022 - 15h00 | Simba SC (TAN) | 1 - 0 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) |
Rivers United FC (NGR) | 2 - 7 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | ||
09/10/2022 - 17h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 2 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | |
16/10/2022 - 21h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 6 - 0 | Rivers United FC (NGR) |
Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 2 - 4 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | ||
09/10/2022 - 15h00 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 1 - 2 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | |
16/10/2022 - 19h00 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | 2 - 1 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) |
Vipers SC (UGA) | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) | ||
09/10/2022 - 15h00 | Vipers SC (UGA) | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) | |
15/10/2022 - 15h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 0 - 0 (2 pen 4) | Vipers SC (UGA) |
Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 2 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | ||
08/10/2022 - 15h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | |
16/10/2022 - 20h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 1 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
La Passe FC (SEY) | 1 - 15 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | ||
09/10/2022 - 16h00 | La Passe FC (SEY) | 0 - 7 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | |
14/10/2022 - 18h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 8 - 1 | La Passe FC (SEY) |