Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
11 Gennaio 2023 - 19 Dicembre 2023
11 Gennaio 2023 | ||||
14h30 | Ungheria | 2 - 1 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | |
17h00 | Romania | 7 - 1 | Estonia | |
12 Gennaio 2023 | ||||
14h30 | Ungheria | 7 - 0 | Estonia | |
17h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 5 - 3 | Groenlandia | |
13 Gennaio 2023 | ||||
14h00 | Groenlandia | 2 - 1 | Estonia | |
16h30 | Romania | 3 - 3 | Ungheria | |
14 Gennaio 2023 | ||||
14h30 | Romania | 2 - 0 | Groenlandia | |
17h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 5 - 0 | Estonia | |
15 Gennaio 2023 | ||||
14h30 | Ungheria | 6 - 0 | Groenlandia | |
17h00 | Romania | 5 - 2 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | |
4 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
13h00 | Bielorussia | 3 - 1 | Uzbekistan | |
5 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
13h00 | Bielorussia | 7 - 4 | Uzbekistan | |
8 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Georgia | 3 - 2 | Moldavia | |
9 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Georgia | 3 - 1 | Moldavia | |
18 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
18h30 | Lettonia | 2 - 5 | Israele | |
19 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
19h15 | Lettonia | 4 - 5 | Israele | |
21 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
19h00 | Olanda | 3 - 4 | Germania | |
1 Marzo 2023 | ||||
09h30 | Iran | 11 - 0 | Arabia Saudita | |
12h00 | Thailandia | 6 - 2 | Mozambico | |
13h00 | Marocco | 5 - 2 | Iraq | |
2 Marzo 2023 | ||||
09h30 | Arabia Saudita | 4 - 1 | Egitto | |
12h00 | Giappone | 5 - 0 | Mozambico | |
19h00 | Marocco | 2 - 2 | Iraq | |
21h00 | Portogallo | 7 - 0 | Svizzera | |
3 Marzo 2023 | ||||
09h30 | Iran | 3 - 1 | Egitto | |
12h00 | Giappone | 4 - 1 | Thailandia | |
19h00 | Polonia | 1 - 4 | Ucraina | |
4 Marzo 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Libano | 6 - 1 | Palestina | |
17h45 | Brasile | 5 - 0 | Uzbekistan | |
18h00 | Iraq | 4 - 0 | Estonia | |
19h00 | Libano | 6 - 1 | Palestina | |
5 Marzo 2023 | ||||
00h30 | Costarica | 4 - 4 | Argentina | |
07h00 | Egitto | 4 - 2 | Mozambico | |
12h00 | Iran | 5 - 1 | Thailandia | |
14h15 | Giappone | 1 - 0 | Arabia Saudita | |
15h00 | Brasile | 4 - 0 | Uzbekistan | |
15h00 | Emirati Arabi Uniti | 3 - 2 | Kuwait | |
6 Marzo 2023 | ||||
13h00 | Kirghizistan | 1 - 6 | Russia | |
15h00 | Libano | 2 - 6 | Palestina | |
18h00 | Marocco | 11 - 0 | Estonia | |
7 Marzo 2023 | ||||
03h00 | Costarica | 4 - 3 | Argentina | |
09h30 | Thailandia | 2 - 0 | Arabia Saudita | |
12h00 | Iran | 4 - 1 | Giappone | |
13h00 | Kirghizistan | 0 - 9 | Russia | |
15h00 | Emirati Arabi Uniti | 4 - 7 | Kuwait | |
18h00 | Marocco | 10 - 0 | Estonia | |
11 Aprile 2023 | ||||
12h00 | Libano | 1 - 1 | Cipro | |
12 Aprile 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Turchia | 2 - 2 | Montenegro | |
13 Aprile 2023 | ||||
12h00 | Libano | 5 - 3 | Cipro | |
23h00 | Croazia | 5 - 4 | Francia | |
14 Aprile 2023 | ||||
16h00 | Turchia | 3 - 2 ot | Montenegro | |
20h00 | Portogallo | 3 - 0 | Italia | |
15 Aprile 2023 | ||||
00h00 | Marocco | 3 - 2 | Giappone | |
23h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 | Giappone | |
16 Aprile 2023 | ||||
19h30 | Iran | 5 - 3 | Uzbekistan | |
21h00 | Spagna | 2 - 5 | Brasile | |
21h00 | Portogallo | 1 - 0 | Italia | |
21h00 | Egitto | 0 - 1 | Libia | |
17 Aprile 2023 | ||||
00h00 | Marocco | 3 - 3 | Croazia | |
20h00 | Spagna | 4 - 5 | Brasile | |
23h00 | Giappone | 1 - 0 | Croazia | |
18 Aprile 2023 | ||||
18h30 | Iran | 8 - 1 | Uzbekistan | |
19h00 | Malta | 2 - 8 | Austria | |
19 Aprile 2023 | ||||
00h00 | Marocco | 4 - 4 | Francia | |
19h00 | Malta | 5 - 2 | Austria | |
18 Maggio 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Andorra | 8 - 0 | Gibilterra | |
19 Maggio 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Andorra | 3 - 0 | Gibilterra | |
22 Maggio 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Libia | 3 - 1 | Arabia Saudita | |
23 Maggio 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 1 - 1 | Kuwait | |
25 Maggio 2023 | ||||
08h00 | Vietnam | 5 - 0 | Salomone | |
18h00 | Libia | 0 - 0 | Kuwait | |
19h00 | Libano | 2 - 3 | Afghanistan | |
20h30 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 4 - 1 | Arabia Saudita | |
26 Maggio 2023 | ||||
08h00 | Vietnam | 5 - 0 | Salomone | |
27 Maggio 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Marocco | 3 - 0 | Slovacchia | |
18h00 | Serbia | 2 - 1 | Arabia Saudita | |
19h00 | Libano | 3 - 4 | Afghanistan | |
20h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 5 - 3 | Libia | |
29 Maggio 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Serbia | 4 - 1 | Libia | |
18h00 | Marocco | 3 - 0 | Slovacchia | |
19h00 | Libano | 2 - 2 | Afghanistan | |
31 Maggio 2023 | ||||
11h30 | Serbia | 2 - 4 | Kuwait | |
5 Giugno 2023 | ||||
03h00 | Paraguay | 3 - 2 | Vietnam | |
7 Giugno 2023 | ||||
03h00 | Paraguay | 4 - 4 | Vietnam | |
9 Giugno 2023 | ||||
03h00 | Paraguay | 2 - 0 | Vietnam | |
11 Giugno 2023 | ||||
00h00 | Argentina | 4 - 1 | Vietnam | |
13 Giugno 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Montenegro | 0 - 0 | Albania | |
16h00 | Polonia | 2 - 1 | Svezia | |
14 Giugno 2023 | ||||
01h00 | Argentina | 3 - 0 | Vietnam | |
15h00 | Montenegro | 2 - 2 | Albania | |
16h00 | Polonia | 8 - 3 | Svezia | |
16 Giugno 2023 | ||||
16h00 | Polonia | 9 - 0 | San Marino | |
17 Giugno 2023 | ||||
16h00 | Svezia | 9 - 1 | San Marino | |
18 Giugno 2023 | ||||
16h00 | Polonia | 6 - 3 | Svezia | |
23 Giugno 2023 | ||||
03h00 | Paraguay | 3 - 1 | Francia | |
25 Giugno 2023 | ||||
03h00 | Paraguay | 5 - 3 | Francia | |
1 Luglio 2023 | ||||
06h30 | Australia | 1 - 1 | Salomone | |
3 Luglio 2023 | ||||
11h30 | Australia | 3 - 2 | Salomone | |
5 Luglio 2023 | ||||
11h45 | Australia | 5 - 3 | Salomone | |
4 Ottobre 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Turchia | 4 - 3 | Lettonia | |
18h15 | Marocco | 5 - 0 | Norvegia | |
5 Ottobre 2023 | ||||
16h00 | Norvegia | 2 - 2 | Turchia | |
17h15 | Marocco | 4 - 1 | Lettonia | |
19h30 | Danimarca | 0 - 7 | Brasile | |
7 Ottobre 2023 | ||||
03h00 | Costarica | 2 - 4 | Colombia | |
14h00 | Norvegia | 2 - 1 | Lettonia | |
15h00 | Danimarca | 0 - 10 | Brasile | |
16h30 | Marocco | 5 - 1 | Turchia | |
20h00 | Scozia | 1 - 2 | Irlanda Del Nord | |
8 Ottobre 2023 | ||||
02h00 | Paraguay | 3 - 1 | Argentina | |
16h00 | Norvegia | 2 - 2 (3 pen 4) | Lettonia | |
17h30 | Scozia | 0 - 4 | Irlanda Del Nord | |
18h15 | Marocco | 9 - 0 | Turchia | |
9 Ottobre 2023 | ||||
00h00 | Costarica | 1 - 1 | Colombia | |
18h00 | Ungheria | 2 - 2 | Svezia | |
10 Ottobre 2023 | ||||
02h00 | Paraguay | 0 - 1 | Argentina | |
19h00 | Austria | 5 - 4 | Svizzera | |
11 Ottobre 2023 | ||||
16h45 | Ungheria | 5 - 0 | Svezia | |
19h00 | Austria | 3 - 2 | Svizzera | |
8 Novembre 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Albania | 3 - 2 | Montenegro | |
21 Novembre 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Marocco | 6 - 2 | Libia | |
22 Novembre 2023 | ||||
02h00 | Costarica | 1 - 3 | Cuba | |
13h00 | Uzbekistan | 0 - 2 | Giappone | |
23 Novembre 2023 | ||||
13h00 | Uzbekistan | 3 - 4 | Giappone | |
18h00 | Marocco | 2 - 2 | Libia | |
24 Novembre 2023 | ||||
02h00 | Costarica | 5 - 2 | Cuba | |
12 Dicembre 2023 | ||||
16h45 | Estonia | 3 - 3 | Lituania | |
18h00 | Kosovo | 2 - 2 | Arabia Saudita | |
19h00 | Danimarca | 8 - 1 | Groenlandia | |
19h00 | Malta | 7 - 2 | Gibilterra | |
13 Dicembre 2023 | ||||
16h45 | Lettonia | 4 - 1 | Estonia | |
17h30 | Moldavia | 2 - 1 | Andorra | |
19h00 | Malta | 7 - 1 | Gibilterra | |
19h00 | Norvegia | 2 - 2 | Groenlandia | |
14 Dicembre 2023 | ||||
11h00 | Giappone | 1 - 1 | Argentina | |
16h45 | Lituania | 3 - 4 | Lettonia | |
17h30 | Ungheria | 3 - 6 | Kosovo | |
17h30 | Moldavia | 1 - 2 | Andorra | |
19h00 | Danimarca | 6 - 3 | Norvegia | |
15 Dicembre 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Cipro | 1 - 1 | Austria | |
18h00 | Svezia | 2 - 6 | Marocco | |
19h00 | Algeria | 8 - 2 | Repubblica Dominicana | |
21h15 | Uruguay | 3 - 2 | Cile | |
16 Dicembre 2023 | ||||
12h00 | Danimarca | 6 - 2 | Lituania | |
14h15 | Lettonia | 2 - 1 | Norvegia | |
16h30 | Groenlandia | 4 - 2 | Estonia | |
16h30 | Ungheria | 3 - 3 | Kosovo | |
18h00 | Macedonia del Nord | 4 - 2 | Arabia Saudita | |
19h00 | Algeria | 5 - 2 | Repubblica Dominicana | |
23h00 | Brasile | 7 - 1 | Costarica | |
17 Dicembre 2023 | ||||
00h30 | Uruguay | 2 - 2 | Cile | |
05h00 | Giappone | 1 - 1 | Argentina | |
10h00 | Cipro | 0 - 5 | Austria | |
12h00 | Estonia | 5 - 3 | Groenlandia | |
14h15 | Norvegia | 3 - 2 ot | Lituania | |
16h00 | Brasile | 7 - 2 | Costarica | |
17h00 | Danimarca | 7 - 1 | Lettonia | |
18 Dicembre 2023 | ||||
13h00 | Iran | 3 - 2 | Russia | |
14h00 | Uzbekistan | 2 - 6 | Marocco | |
18h00 | Macedonia del Nord | 3 - 3 | Arabia Saudita | |
19 Dicembre 2023 | ||||
13h00 | Iran | 2 - 6 | Russia | |
20 Dicembre 2023 | ||||
14h00 | Uzbekistan | 1 - 2 | Marocco |