Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
24 Gennaio 2021 - 22 Dicembre 2021
24 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
15h30 | Belgio | 1 - 0 | Olanda | |
25 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
16h00 | Olanda | 4 - 0 | Lituania | |
26 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Olanda | 2 - 0 | Lituania | |
30 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Marocco | 6 - 1 | Panama | |
31 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Marocco | 4 - 2 | Panama | |
2 Febbraio 2021 | ||||
14h30 | Uzbekistan | 0 - 1 | Argentina | |
15h00 | Marocco | 8 - 4 | Panama | |
3 Febbraio 2021 | ||||
14h30 | Uzbekistan | 0 - 1 | Argentina | |
6 Marzo 2021 | ||||
01h00 | Paraguay | 4 - 2 | Panama | |
7 Marzo 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Paraguay | 3 - 2 | Panama | |
18 Marzo 2021 | ||||
03h00 | Costarica | 0 - 2 | Venezuela | |
19 Marzo 2021 | ||||
03h00 | Costarica | 1 - 2 | Venezuela | |
20 Marzo 2021 | ||||
03h00 | Costarica | 0 - 2 | Venezuela | |
5 Aprile 2021 | ||||
19h00 | Olanda | 0 - 0 | Kosovo | |
6 Aprile 2021 | ||||
19h00 | Olanda | 3 - 1 | Kosovo | |
28 Aprile 2021 | ||||
03h00 | Costarica | 7 - 1 | Trinidad e Tobago | |
29 Aprile 2021 | ||||
03h00 | Costarica | 8 - 2 | Trinidad e Tobago | |
15 Maggio 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Emirati Arabi Uniti | 2 - 1 | Iraq | |
16 Maggio 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Thailandia | 1 - 0 | Emirati Arabi Uniti | |
17 Maggio 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Vietnam | 2 - 1 | Iraq | |
18 Giugno 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Slovenia | 2 - 5 | Olanda | |
20 Giugno 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Slovenia | 4 - 4 | Olanda | |
23 Giugno 2021 | ||||
18h30 | Italia | 3 - 2 | Olanda | |
24 Giugno 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Uzbekistan | 3 - 3 | Venezuela | |
19h30 | Italia | 6 - 4 | Olanda | |
27 Giugno 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Uzbekistan | 3 - 2 | Venezuela | |
21 Luglio 2021 | ||||
03h00 | Costarica | 6 - 1 | Guatemala | |
22 Luglio 2021 | ||||
03h30 | Costarica | 3 - 2 | Guatemala | |
30 Luglio 2021 | ||||
16h00 | Serbia | 4 - 8 | Marocco | |
1 Agosto 2021 | ||||
19h00 | Serbia | 3 - 3 | Marocco | |
14 Agosto 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Marocco | 3 - 0 | Egitto | |
15 Agosto 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Spagna | 1 - 0 | Uzbekistan | |
16 Agosto 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Marocco | 3 - 5 | Egitto | |
17 Agosto 2021 | ||||
16h00 | Egitto | 3 - 2 | Cile | |
18 Agosto 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Portogallo | 3 - 2 | Giappone | |
19h00 | Marocco | 6 - 0 | Cile | |
19 Agosto 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Venezuela | 2 - 2 | Giappone | |
20h00 | Spagna | 1 - 0 | Uzbekistan | |
20 Agosto 2021 | ||||
14h00 | Marocco | 9 - 0 | Cile | |
18h00 | Portogallo | 2 - 1 | Venezuela | |
21 Agosto 2021 | ||||
20h00 | Uzbekistan | 1 - 3 | Argentina | |
22 Agosto 2021 | ||||
20h00 | Spagna | 4 - 4 | Argentina | |
24 Agosto 2021 | ||||
20h30 | Argentina | 2 - 1 | Giappone | |
27 Agosto 2021 | ||||
20h00 | Portogallo | 1 - 3 | Uzbekistan | |
28 Agosto 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Giappone | 1 - 0 | Vietnam | |
29 Agosto 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Angola | 3 - 5 | Uzbekistan | |
20h00 | Portogallo | 5 - 0 | Costarica | |
20h15 | Spagna | 4 - 0 | Vietnam | |
30 Agosto 2021 | ||||
19h00 | Bielorussia | 2 - 8 | Iran | |
31 Agosto 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Salomone | 3 - 7 | Arabia Saudita | |
18h00 | Marocco | 4 - 3 | Panama | |
19h00 | Bielorussia | 1 - 5 | Iran | |
20h00 | Angola | 5 - 2 | Venezuela | |
20h15 | Spagna | 2 - 0 | Giappone | |
1 Settembre 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Marocco | 3 - 0 | Panama | |
2 Settembre 2021 | ||||
16h00 | Polonia | 1 - 4 | Brasile | |
3 Settembre 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Georgia | 1 - 1 | Bielorussia | |
18h00 | Marocco | 4 - 1 | Slovacchia | |
21h00 | Portogallo | 2 - 1 | Paraguay | |
4 Settembre 2021 | ||||
08h00 | Russia | 7 - 4 | Kazakistan | |
10h00 | Thailandia | 6 - 1 | Cile | |
12h00 | Georgia | 1 - 0 | Bielorussia | |
18h00 | Polonia | 1 - 5 | Brasile | |
5 Settembre 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Olanda | 1 - 3 | Argentina | |
19h00 | Slovacchia | 3 - 2 | Stati Uniti d'America | |
20h00 | Portogallo | 2 - 1 | Paraguay | |
6 Settembre 2021 | ||||
10h00 | Oman | 0 - 2 | Cile | |
15h00 | Russia | 1 - 1 | Kazakistan | |
17h00 | Lituania | 3 - 2 | Uzbekistan | |
18h00 | Brasile | 4 - 3 | Serbia | |
18h00 | Marocco | 2 - 1 | Vietnam | |
19h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 0 | Kosovo | |
19h30 | Slovacchia | 3 - 1 | Panama | |
7 Settembre 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Marocco | 0 - 3 | Giappone | |
17h00 | Slovacchia | 3 - 0 | Stati Uniti d'America | |
19h00 | Svezia | 3 - 5 | Austria | |
19h00 | Olanda | 2 - 4 | Argentina | |
8 Settembre 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Svezia | 2 - 2 | Austria | |
18h00 | Serbia | 1 - 1 | Brasile | |
18h30 | Lettonia | 0 - 11 | Spagna | |
18 Settembre 2021 | ||||
16h00 | Germania | 3 - 2 | Galles | |
19 Settembre 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Germania | 7 - 4 | Galles | |
25 Settembre 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Moldavia | 3 - 2 | Armenia | |
18h00 | Romania | 2 - 1 | Ucraina | |
26 Settembre 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Moldavia | 2 - 5 | Armenia | |
28 Settembre 2021 | ||||
19h30 | Francia | 1 - 0 | Norvegia | |
29 Settembre 2021 | ||||
19h30 | Francia | 6 - 2 | Norvegia | |
1 Ottobre 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Malta | 2 - 2 | Andorra | |
2 Ottobre 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Malta | 4 - 4 | Andorra | |
3 Ottobre 2021 | ||||
16h00 | Finlandia | 7 - 1 | Groenlandia | |
4 Ottobre 2021 | ||||
16h00 | Polonia | 4 - 0 | Finlandia | |
5 Ottobre 2021 | ||||
16h00 | Polonia | 2 - 0 | Groenlandia | |
6 Ottobre 2021 | ||||
16h00 | Finlandia | 4 - 2 | Polonia | |
14 Novembre 2021 | ||||
15h30 | Germania | 3 - 4 | Svezia | |
15 Novembre 2021 | ||||
09h00 | Arabia Saudita | 4 - 3 | Oman | |
17h00 | Estonia | 1 - 4 | Danimarca | |
18h00 | Andorra | 5 - 1 | Malta | |
18h00 | Spagna | 3 - 0 | Ucraina | |
18h00 | Ungheria | 1 - 2 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | |
18h00 | Olanda | 0 - 3 | Portogallo | |
18h30 | Moldavia | 3 - 1 | Svezia | |
16 Novembre 2021 | ||||
13h00 | Georgia | 4 - 1 | Romania | |
13h00 | Arabia Saudita | 4 - 4 | Oman | |
15h00 | Estonia | 3 - 4 | Danimarca | |
16h00 | Olanda | 3 - 5 | Portogallo | |
17h00 | Marocco | 3 - 1 | Brasile | |
17h30 | Spagna | 3 - 0 | Ucraina | |
18h00 | Ungheria | 5 - 2 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | |
18h00 | Croazia | 4 - 0 | Slovenia | |
18h00 | Andorra | 2 - 1 | Malta | |
18h30 | Germania | 3 - 3 | Moldavia | |
19h30 | Italia | 6 - 1 | Francia | |
17 Novembre 2021 | ||||
13h00 | Georgia | 4 - 4 | Romania | |
17h00 | Marocco | 0 - 2 | Brasile | |
18h00 | Slovenia | 3 - 3 | Croazia | |
18h30 | Italia | 2 - 3 | Francia | |
18 Novembre 2021 | ||||
01h35 | Argentina | 6 - 1 | Cile | |
14 Dicembre 2021 | ||||
13h00 | Kazakistan | 3 - 1 | Uzbekistan | |
15 Dicembre 2021 | ||||
13h00 | Kazakistan | 4 - 6 | Uzbekistan | |
17h45 | Repubblica Ceca | 8 - 2 | Austria | |
19h00 | Macedonia del Nord | 2 - 2 | Montenegro | |
20h15 | Slovacchia | 5 - 4 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | |
16 Dicembre 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Georgia | 1 - 1 | Serbia | |
16h00 | Belgio | 4 - 2 | Germania | |
17h30 | Macedonia del Nord | 2 - 2 | Montenegro | |
17h45 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 3 - 5 | Repubblica Ceca | |
19h00 | Francia | 3 - 1 | Olanda | |
20h15 | Slovacchia | 5 - 0 | Austria | |
17 Dicembre 2021 | ||||
14h30 | Lettonia | 7 - 0 | Estonia | |
14h30 | Austria | 4 - 7 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | |
20h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 1 - 3 | Slovacchia | |
18 Dicembre 2021 | ||||
13h00 | Lituania | 8 - 3 | Estonia | |
13h00 | Francia | 7 - 3 | Belgio | |
13h00 | Georgia | 4 - 3 | Serbia | |
13h00 | Azerbaijan | 0 - 4 | Ucraina | |
16h00 | Olanda | 6 - 4 | Germania | |
16h00 | Germania | 4 - 6 | Olanda | |
17h30 | Moldavia | 1 - 4 | Romania | |
21h00 | Spagna | 4 - 3 | Portogallo | |
19 Dicembre 2021 | ||||
13h00 | Francia | 7 - 3 | Germania | |
13h00 | Lettonia | 2 - 8 | Lituania | |
13h00 | Azerbaijan | 1 - 5 | Ucraina | |
14h00 | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Croazia | |
16h00 | Olanda | 1 - 5 | Belgio | |
17h00 | Slovenia | 2 - 1 | Polonia | |
17h30 | Moldavia | 0 - 0 | Romania | |
20h00 | Spagna | 6 - 0 | Portogallo | |
20 Dicembre 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Finlandia | 4 - 6 | Croazia | |
18h15 | Italia | 4 - 6 | Iran | |
20h00 | Slovenia | 2 - 5 | Polonia | |
21 Dicembre 2021 | ||||
13h00 | Georgia | 1 - 2 | Kirghizistan | |
17h00 | Italia | 4 - 3 | Iran | |
22 Dicembre 2021 | ||||
14h00 | Georgia | 2 - 2 | Kirghizistan |