Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Jugoslavia - Split - 27 Agosto 1990 - 1 Settembre 1990
1 | Katrin Krabbe (GDR) | 10.89 |
2 | Silke Möller (GDR) | 11.10 |
3 | Kerstin Behrendt (GDR) | 11.17 |
4 | Nadezhda Roshchupkina (URS) | 11.26 |
5 | Odiah Sidibe (FRA) | 11.40 |
6 | Irina Sergeyeva (RUS) | 11.40 |
7 | Ulrike Sarvari (FRG) | 11.41 |
8 | Stephanie Douglas (GBR) | 11.46 |
1 | Katrin Krabbe (GDR) | 11.07 Q |
2 | Ulrike Sarvari (FRG) | 11.53 Q |
3 | Bev Kinch (GBR) | 11.56 Q |
4 | Natalya Kovtun (RUS) | 11.60 Q |
5 | Magali Simioneck (FRA) | 11.60 q |
6 | Cristina Castro (ESP) | 11.60 q |
7 | Sanna Hernesniemi (FIN) | 11.86 |
1 | Laurence Bily (FRA) | 11.31 Q |
2 | Kerstin Behrendt (GDR) | 11.45 Q |
3 | Nadezhda Roshchupkina (URS) | 11.50 Q |
4 | Paraskeví Patoulidou (GRE) | 11.68 Q |
5 | Paula Thomas (GBR) | 11.71 q |
6 | Sabine Richter (FRG) | 11.84 |
7 | Joanna Smolarek (POL) | 11.97 |
1 | Silke Möller (GDR) | 11.46 Q |
2 | Sisko Hanhijoki (FIN) | 11.51 Q |
3 | Irina Sergeyeva (RUS) | 11.51 Q |
4 | Odiah Sidibe (FRA) | 11.58 Q |
5 | Stephanie Douglas (GBR) | 11.63 q |
6 | Lucrécia Jardim (POR) | 11.73 |
1 | Katrin Krabbe (GDR) | 11.11 Q |
2 | Kerstin Behrendt (GDR) | 11.40 Q |
3 | Nadezhda Roshchupkina (URS) | 11.44 Q |
4 | Ulrike Sarvari (FRG) | 11.48 Q |
5 | Paula Thomas (GBR) | 11.57 |
6 | Bev Kinch (GBR) | 11.59 |
7 | Cristina Castro (ESP) | 11.61 |
8 | Magali Simioneck (FRA) | 11.62 |
1 | Silke Möller (GDR) | 11.39 Q |
2 | Odiah Sidibe (FRA) | 11.50 Q |
3 | Irina Sergeyeva (RUS) | 11.54 Q |
4 | Stephanie Douglas (GBR) | 11.54 Q |
5 | Sisko Hanhijoki (FIN) | 11.54 |
6 | Paraskeví Patoulidou (GRE) | 11.62 |
7 | Natalya Kovtun (RUS) | 11.69 |
8 | Laurence Bily (FRA) | DNF |
1 | Katrin Krabbe (GDR) | 10.89 |
2 | Silke Möller (GDR) | 11.10 |
3 | Kerstin Behrendt (GDR) | 11.17 |
4 | Nadezhda Roshchupkina (URS) | 11.26 |
5 | Odiah Sidibe (FRA) | 11.40 |
6 | Irina Sergeyeva (RUS) | 11.40 |
7 | Ulrike Sarvari (FRG) | 11.41 |
8 | Stephanie Douglas (GBR) | 11.46 |
1 | Heike Drechsler (GDR) | 7.30 |
2 | Marieta Ilcu (ROU) | 7.02 |
3 | Helga Radtke (GDR) | 6.94 |
4 | Larisa Berezhnaya (UKR) | 6.93 |
5 | Iolanda Chen (RUS) | 6.90 |
6 | Inessa Kravets (UKR) | 6.85 |
7 | Fiona May (GBR) | 6.77 |
8 | Ringa Ropo (FIN) | 6.76 |
9 | Valentina Uccheddu (ITA) | 6.58 |
10 | Tamara Malesev (SRB) | 6.50 |
11 | Renata Nielsen (DEN) | 6.35 |
12 | Sandrine Hennart (BEL) | 6.27 |
1 | Heike Drechsler (GDR) | 6.92 Q |
2 | Marieta Ilcu (ROU) | 6.82 Q |
3 | Ringa Ropo-Junnila (FIN) | 6.76 Q |
4 | Fiona May (GBR) | 6.69 Q |
5 | Inessa Kravets (UKR) | 6.55 Q |
6 | Renata Nielsen (DEN) | 6.35 Q |
7 | Ana Oliveira (POR) | 6.23 |
8 | Silvija Mrakovcic (CRO) | 6.23 |
1 | Larisa Berezhnaya (UKR) | 6.91 Q |
2 | Helga Radtke (GDR) | 6.74 Q |
3 | Valentina Uccheddu (ITA) | 6.61 Q |
4 | Iolanda Chen (RUS) | 6.46 Q |
5 | Tamara Malesev (SRB) | 6.43 Q |
6 | Sandrine Hennart (BEL) | 6.39 Q |
7 | Stefanie Hühn (FRG) | 6.31 |
8 | Mary Berkeley (GBR) | 6.27 |
9 | Vera Bregu (ALB) | 6.02 |
1 | Heike Drechsler (GDR) | 7.30 |
2 | Marieta Ilcu (ROU) | 7.02 |
3 | Helga Radtke (GDR) | 6.94 |
4 | Larisa Berezhnaya (UKR) | 6.93 |
5 | Iolanda Chen (RUS) | 6.90 |
6 | Inessa Kravets (UKR) | 6.85 |
7 | Fiona May (GBR) | 6.77 |
8 | Ringa Ropo (FIN) | 6.76 |
9 | Valentina Uccheddu (ITA) | 6.58 |
10 | Tamara Malesev (SRB) | 6.50 |
11 | Renata Nielsen (DEN) | 6.35 |
12 | Sandrine Hennart (BEL) | 6.27 |
1 | Grit Breuer (GDR) | 49.50 |
2 | Petra Schersing (GDR) | 50.51 |
3 | Marie-Josée Pérec (FRA) | 50.84 |
4 | Annett Hesselbarth (GDR) | 51.14 |
5 | Linda Keough (ENG) | 51.22 |
6 | Lyudmila Dzhigalova (URS) | 51.31 |
7 | Marina Shmonina (RUS) | 51.67 |
8 | Viviane Dorsile (FRA) | 52.11 |
1 | Grit Breuer (GDR) | 52.50 Q |
2 | Marie-Josée Pérec (FRA) | 52.56 Q |
3 | Linda Keough (ENG) | 52.60 Q |
4 | Lisbeth Andersen (NOR) | 53.01 q |
5 | Judit Forgacs (HUN) | 53.06 q |
6 | Linda Kisabaka (FRG) | 53.09 |
7 | Julia Merino (ESP) | 53.74 |
1 | Lyudmila Dzhigalova (URS) | 52.42 Q |
2 | Annette Hesselbarth (GDR) | 52.72 Q |
3 | Helga Arendt (FRG) | 53.01 Q |
4 | Lorraine Hanson (GBR) | 53.57 |
5 | Erzsebet Szabo (HUN) | 54.08 |
6 | Gordana Cotric (YUG) | 54.46 |
7 | Regula Zürcher-Scalabrin (SUI) | 54.88 |
1 | Marina Shmonina (RUS) | 52.18 Q |
2 | Petra Schersing (GDR) | 52.44 Q |
3 | Martha Grossenbacher (SUI) | 52.76 Q |
4 | Viviane Dorsile (FRA) | 52.91 q |
5 | Angela Piggford (GBR) | 53.00 q |
6 | Gretha Tromp (NED) | 55.64 |
1 | Yelena Ruzina (RUS) | 51.64 Q |
2 | Karin Janke (FRG) | 52.83 Q |
3 | Evelyne Elien (FRA) | 52.95 Q |
4 | Sonja Finell (FIN) | 53.47 |
5 | Agnes Kozary (HUN) | 54.13 |
6 | Blanca Lacambra (ESP) | 54.61 |
1 | Grit Breuer (GDR) | 50.89 Q |
2 | Petra Schersing (GDR) | 51.05 Q |
3 | Linda Keough (ENG) | 51.20 Q |
4 | Viviane Dorsile (FRA) | 52.06 Q |
5 | Helga Arendt (FRG) | 52.16 |
6 | Judit Forgacs (HUN) | 52.77 |
7 | Martha Grossenbacher (SUI) | 53.57 |
8 | Yelena Ruzina (RUS) | DNF |
1 | Annette Hesselbarth (GDR) | 51.43 Q |
2 | Marina Shmonina (RUS) | 51.45 Q |
3 | Lyudmila Dzhigalova (URS) | 51.56 Q |
4 | Marie-Josée Pérec (FRA) | 51.63 Q |
5 | Karin Janke (FRG) | 51.65 |
6 | Evelyne Elien (FRA) | 53.05 |
7 | Lisbeth Andersen (NOR) | 53.26 |
8 | Angela Piggford (GBR) | 53.53 |
1 | Grit Breuer (GDR) | 49.50 |
2 | Petra Schersing (GDR) | 50.51 |
3 | Marie-Josée Pérec (FRA) | 50.84 |
4 | Annett Hesselbarth (GDR) | 51.14 |
5 | Linda Keough (ENG) | 51.22 |
6 | Lyudmila Dzhigalova (URS) | 51.31 |
7 | Marina Shmonina (RUS) | 51.67 |
8 | Viviane Dorsile (FRA) | 52.11 |
1 | Sigrun Wodars-Grau (GDR) | 1:55.87 |
2 | Christine Wachtel (GDR) | 1:56.11 |
3 | Liliya Nurutdinova (RUS) | 1:57.39 |
4 | Ellen Van Langen (NED) | 1:57.57 |
5 | Ella Kovacs (ROU) | 1:58.33 |
6 | Tudorita Chidu (ROU) | 1:59.09 |
7 | Lyubov Gurina (RUS) | 1:59.59 |
8 | Diane Modahl (GBR) | 2:02.62 |
1 | Sigrun Wodars-Grau (GDR) | 2:00.31 Q |
2 | Lyubov Gurina (RUS) | 2:00.47 Q |
3 | Ella Kovacs (ROU) | 2:00.54 Q |
4 | Ellen Van Langen (NED) | 2:00.69 Q |
5 | Elsa Amaral (POR) | 2:01.21 q |
6 | Aurica Mitrea (ROU) | 2:01.44 q |
7 | Lorraine Baker (GBR) | 2:02.04 |
1 | Tudoria Chidu (ROU) | 2:01.62 Q |
2 | Liliya Nurutdinova (RUS) | 2:01.63 Q |
3 | Diane Modahl (GBR) | 2:01.65 Q |
4 | Birte Bruhns (GDR) | 2:01.94 Q |
5 | Nicoleta Tozzi (ITA) | 2:02.65 |
6 | María Akraka (SWE) | 2:02.83 |
7 | Theresia Kiesl (AUT) | 2:06.44 |
1 | Christine Wachtel (GDR) | 2:00.82 Q |
2 | Tatyana Grebenchuk (URS) | 2:00.94 Q |
3 | Mayte Zúñiga (ESP) | 2:01.13 Q |
4 | Aisling Molloy (IRL) | 2:01.14 Q |
5 | Ann Williams (GBR) | 2:01.22 q |
6 | Gabriela Lesch (FRG) | 2:01.49 q |
7 | Slobodanka Colovic (YUG) | 2:01.95 |
1 | Sigrun Wodars-Grau (GDR) | 2:01.03 Q |
2 | Ellen Van Langen (NED) | 2:01.14 Q |
3 | Tudoria Chidu (ROU) | 2:01.22 Q |
4 | Tatyana Grebenchuk (URS) | 2:01.43 |
5 | Birte Bruhns (GDR) | 2:01.70 |
6 | Gabriela Lesch (FRG) | 2:02.01 |
7 | Ann Williams (GBR) | 2:03.36 |
8 | Aisling Molloy (IRL) | 2:04.20 |
1 | Christine Wachtel (GDR) | 1:59.60 Q |
2 | Ella Kovacs (ROU) | 1:59.65 Q |
3 | Liliya Nurutdinova (RUS) | 1:59.91 Q |
4 | Lyubov Gurina (RUS) | 1:59.98 q |
5 | Diane Modahl (GBR) | 2:00.17 q |
6 | Aurica Mitrea (ROU) | 2:00.75 |
7 | Elsa Amaral (POR) | 2:01.49 |
8 | Mayte Zúñiga (ESP) | 2:01.81 |
1 | Sigrun Wodars-Grau (GDR) | 1:55.87 |
2 | Christine Wachtel (GDR) | 1:56.11 |
3 | Liliya Nurutdinova (RUS) | 1:57.39 |
4 | Ellen Van Langen (NED) | 1:57.57 |
5 | Ella Kovacs (ROU) | 1:58.33 |
6 | Tudorita Chidu (ROU) | 1:59.09 |
7 | Lyubov Gurina (RUS) | 1:59.59 |
8 | Diane Modahl (GBR) | 2:02.62 |
1 | Yvonne Murray (GBR) | 8:43.06 |
2 | Yelena Romanova (RUS) | 8:43.68 |
3 | Roberta Brunet (ITA) | 8:46.19 |
4 | Lyubov Kremlyova (RUS) | 8:46.94 |
5 | Margareta Keszeg (ROU) | 8:48:04 |
6 | Päivi Tikkanen (FIN) | 8:50.26 |
7 | Zita Agoston (HUN) | 8:51.07 |
8 | Sonia Mcgeorge (GBR) | 8:51.33 |
9 | Gitte Karlshøj (DEN) | 8:51:44 |
10 | Alison Wyeth (GBR) | 8:52:26 |
11 | Sonia O''Sullivan (IRL) | 8:52:65 |
12 | Martine Fays (FRA) | 8:56:36 |
13 | Roisin Smyth (IRL) | 9:00:87 |
14 | Marie-Pierre Duros (FRA) | DNF |
1 | Yelena Romanova (RUS) | 8:52.92 Q |
2 | Lyubov Kremlyova (RUS) | 8:53.81 Q |
3 | Roberta Brunet (ITA) | 8:54.34 Q |
4 | Gitte Karlshøj (DEN) | 8:54.46 Q |
5 | Sonia O''Sullivan (IRL) | 8:55.12 Q |
6 | Sonia Mcgeorge (GBR) | 8:55.00 Q |
7 | Martine Fays (FRA) | 8:59.96 Q |
8 | Jana Kuceríková (CZE) | 9:04.40 |
9 | Fernanda Ribeiro (POR) | 9:11.39 |
10 | Alice Silva (POR) | 9:16.75 |
11 | Andri Avraam (CYP) | 9:22.66 |
12 | Snežana Pajkic (YUG) | DNF |
1 | Yelena Romanova (RUS) | 8:52.92 Q |
2 | Lyubov Kremlyova (RUS) | 8:53.81 Q |
3 | Roberta Brunet (ITA) | 8:54.34 Q |
4 | Gitte Karlshøj (DEN) | 8:54.46 Q |
5 | Sonia O''Sullivan (IRL) | 8:55.12 Q |
6 | Sonia Mcgeorge (GBR) | 8:55.00 Q |
7 | Martine Fays (FRA) | 8:59.96 Q |
8 | Jana Kuceríková (CZE) | 9:04.40 |
9 | Fernanda Ribeiro (POR) | 9:11.39 |
10 | Alice Silva (POR) | 9:16.75 |
11 | Andri Avraam (CYP) | 9:22.66 |
12 | Snežana Pajkic (YUG) | DNF |
1 | Yvonne Murray (GBR) | 8:57.25 |
2 | Margareta Keszeg (ROU) | 8:57.42 |
3 | Päivi Tikkanen (FIN) | 8:57.84 |
4 | Alison Wyeth (GBR) | 8:58.31 |
5 | Zita Agoston (HUN) | 8:58.41 |
6 | Marie-Pierre Duros (FRA) | 8:59.95 |
7 | Roisin Smyth (IRL) | 9:01.06 |
8 | Elly Van Hulst (NED) | 9:01.73 |
9 | Estela Estevez (ESP) | 9:05.25 |
10 | Aurora Cunha (POR) | 9:06.88 |
11 | Valerie Mcgovern (IRL) | 9:14.39 |
1 | Yvonne Murray (GBR) | 8:57.25 |
2 | Margareta Keszeg (ROU) | 8:57.42 |
3 | Päivi Tikkanen (FIN) | 8:57.84 |
4 | Alison Wyeth (GBR) | 8:58.31 |
5 | Zita Agoston (HUN) | 8:58.41 |
6 | Marie-Pierre Duros (FRA) | 8:59.95 |
7 | Roisin Smyth (IRL) | 9:01.06 |
8 | Elly Van Hulst (NED) | 9:01.73 |
9 | Estela Estevez (ESP) | 9:05.25 |
10 | Aurora Cunha (POR) | 9:06.88 |
11 | Valerie Mcgovern (IRL) | 9:14.39 |
1 | Yvonne Murray (GBR) | 8:43.06 |
2 | Yelena Romanova (RUS) | 8:43.68 |
3 | Roberta Brunet (ITA) | 8:46.19 |
4 | Lyubov Kremlyova (RUS) | 8:46.94 |
5 | Margareta Keszeg (ROU) | 8:48:04 |
6 | Päivi Tikkanen (FIN) | 8:50.26 |
7 | Zita Agoston (HUN) | 8:51.07 |
8 | Sonia Mcgeorge (GBR) | 8:51.33 |
9 | Gitte Karlshøj (DEN) | 8:51:44 |
10 | Alison Wyeth (GBR) | 8:52:26 |
11 | Sonia O''Sullivan (IRL) | 8:52:65 |
12 | Martine Fays (FRA) | 8:56:36 |
13 | Roisin Smyth (IRL) | 9:00:87 |
14 | Marie-Pierre Duros (FRA) | DNF |
1 | Ilke Wyludda (GDR) | 68.46 |
2 | Olga Burova (URS) | 66.72 |
3 | Martina Hellmann (GDR) | 66.66 |
4 | Gabriele Reinsch (GDR) | 66.08 |
5 | Irina Yatchenko (BLR) | 65.16 |
6 | Ellina Zveryeva (URS) | 63.88 |
7 | Ursula Kreutel (FRG) | 63.28 |
8 | Dagmar Galler (FRG) | 62.08 |
9 | Agnese Maffeis (ITA) | 58.36 |
10 | Tsvetanka Khristova (BUL) | 56.30 |
11 | Marie-Paule Geldhof (BEL) | 54.90 |
12 | Mette Bergmann (NOR) | NM |
1 | Olga Burova (URS) | 64.56 Q |
2 | Martina Hellmann (GDR) | 63.62 Q |
3 | Ellina Zvereva (BLR) | 60.24 Q |
4 | Ursula Kreutel (FRG) | 59.88 Q |
5 | Mette Bergmann (NOR) | 55.58 Q |
6 | Manuela Tirneci (ROU) | 52.68 |
7 | Ursula Weber (AUT) | 50.26 |
8 | Jacqueline Mckernan (GBR) | 48.12 |
1 | Ilke Wyludda (GDR) | 65.00 Q |
2 | Irina Yatchenko (BLR) | 63.34 Q |
3 | Gabriele Reinsch (GDR) | 62.98 Q |
4 | Tsvetanka Khristova (BUL) | 60.26 Q |
5 | Dagmar Galler (FRG) | 59.40 Q |
6 | Agnese Maffeis (ITA) | 56.46 Q |
7 | Marie-Paule Geldhof (BEL) | 54.06 Q |
8 | Teresa Machado (POR) | 51.78 |
1 | Ilke Wyludda (GDR) | 68.46 |
2 | Olga Burova (URS) | 66.72 |
3 | Martina Hellmann (GDR) | 66.66 |
4 | Gabriele Reinsch (GDR) | 66.08 |
5 | Irina Yatchenko (BLR) | 65.16 |
6 | Ellina Zveryeva (URS) | 63.88 |
7 | Ursula Kreutel (FRG) | 63.28 |
8 | Dagmar Galler (FRG) | 62.08 |
9 | Agnese Maffeis (ITA) | 58.36 |
10 | Tsvetanka Khristova (BUL) | 56.30 |
11 | Marie-Paule Geldhof (BEL) | 54.90 |
12 | Mette Bergmann (NOR) | NM |
1 | Katrin Krabbe (GDR) | 21.95 |
2 | Heike Drechsler (GDR) | 22.19 |
3 | Galina Malchugina (RUS) | 22.23 |
4 | Sandra Myers (ESP) | 22.38 |
5 | Silke-Beate Knoll (FRG) | 22.40 |
6 | Yelena Bykova (URS) | 22.49 |
7 | Sabine Günther (GDR) | 22.51 |
8 | Andrea Thomas (FRG) | 23.01 |
1 | Katrin Krabbe (GDR) | 22.81 Q |
2 | Andrea Thomas (FRG) | 23.21 Q |
3 | Sisko Hanhijoki (FIN) | 23.46 Q |
4 | Marisa Masullo (ITA) | 23.47 Q |
5 | Louise Stuart (GBR) | 23.54 q |
6 | Maguy Nestoret (FRA) | 23.77 |
7 | Edit Molnar (HUN) | 24.11 |
1 | Heike Drechsler (GDR) | 22.84 Q |
2 | Yelena Bykova (URS) | 23.38 Q |
3 | Sandra Myers (ESP) | 23.50 Q |
4 | Odile Singa (FRA) | 23.58 Q |
5 | Sallyanne Short (GBR) | 23.83 |
6 | Andrea Hagen (FRG) | 24.01 |
7 | Joanna Smolarek (POL) | 24.51 |
1 | Galina Malchugina (RUS) | 22.56 Q |
2 | Sabine Günther (GDR) | 22.68 Q |
3 | Silke-Beate Knoll (FRG) | 22.80 Q |
4 | Jennifer Stoute (GBR) | 23.24 Q |
5 | Fabienne Ficher (FRA) | 23.38 q |
6 | Lucrécia Jardim (POR) | 23.65 q |
7 | Rossella Tarolo (ITA) | 23.70 q |
8 | Agnes Kozary (HUN) | 24.18 |
1 | Katrin Krabbe (GDR) | 22.46 Q |
2 | Silke-Beate Knoll (FRG) | 22.60 Q |
3 | Galina Malchugina (RUS) | 22.62 Q |
4 | Sandra Myers (ESP) | 22.69 Q |
5 | Fabienne Ficher (FRA) | 23.39 |
6 | Sisko Hanhijoki (FIN) | 23.42 |
7 | Louise Stuart (GBR) | 23.54 |
8 | Marisa Masullo (ITA) | 23.62 |
1 | Heike Drechsler (GDR) | 22.57 Q |
2 | Yelena Bykova (URS) | 22.67 Q |
3 | Sabine Günther (GDR) | 22.75 Q |
4 | Andrea Thomas (FRG) | 23.05 Q |
5 | Odile Singa (FRA) | 23.23 |
6 | Jennifer Stoute (GBR) | 23.23 |
7 | Rossella Tarolo (ITA) | 23.56 |
8 | Lucrécia Jardim (POR) | 23.58 |
1 | Katrin Krabbe (GDR) | 21.95 |
2 | Heike Drechsler (GDR) | 22.19 |
3 | Galina Malchugina (RUS) | 22.23 |
4 | Sandra Myers (ESP) | 22.38 |
5 | Silke-Beate Knoll (FRG) | 22.40 |
6 | Yelena Bykova (URS) | 22.49 |
7 | Sabine Günther (GDR) | 22.51 |
8 | Andrea Thomas (FRG) | 23.01 |
1 | Monique Éwanjé-Épée Tourret (FRA) | 12.79 |
2 | Gloria Siebert (GDR) | 12.91 |
3 | Lidiya Yurkova (BLR) | 12.92 |
4 | Cornelia Oschkenat (GDR) | 12.94 |
5 | Ludmila Engquist (URS) | 12.97 |
6 | Ginka Zagorcheva (BUL) | 13.02 |
7 | Kristin Patzwahl (GDR) | 13.25 |
1 | Natalya Grigoryeva (UKR) | 12.81 Q |
2 | Ginka Zagorcheva (BUL) | 12.82 Q |
3 | Kristin Patzwahl (GDR) | 12.97 Q |
4 | Gabriele Lippe (FRG) | 13.01 Q |
5 | Lesley-Ann Skeete (GBR) | 13.07 q |
6 | Anne Piquereau (FRA) | 13.18 q |
7 | María José Mardomingo (ESP) | 13.41 q |
1 | Monique Éwanjé-Épée Tourret (FRA) | 12.72 Q |
2 | Ludmila Narozhilenko (URS) | 12.78 Q |
3 | Cornelia Oschkenat (GDR) | 12.97 Q |
4 | Kay Morley (GBR) | 13.21 Q |
5 | Sylvia Dethier (BEL) | 13.51 |
6 | Claudia Zackiewicz (FRG) | 13.55 |
1 | Gloria Siebert (GDR) | 12.74 Q |
2 | Lidiya Yurkova (BLR) | 12.77 Q |
3 | Christine Hurtlin (FRA) | 13.23 Q |
4 | Paraskeví Patoulidou (GRE) | 13.36 Q |
5 | Brigita Bukovec (SLO) | 13.46 q |
6 | Ana Barrenechea (ESP) | 13.85 |
7 | Jackie Agyepong (GBR) | DNF |
1 | Gloria Siebert (GDR) | 12.75 Q |
2 | Ludmila Narozhilenko (URS) | 12.78 Q |
3 | Gabriele Lippe (FRG) | 12.92 Q |
4 | Cornelia Oschkenat (GDR) | 12.93 Q |
5 | Natalya Grigoryeva (UKR) | 12.98 |
6 | Christine Hurtlin (FRA) | 13.03 |
7 | Kay Morley (GBR) | 13.22 |
8 | Brigita Bukovec (SLO) | 13.46 |
1 | Monique Éwanjé-Épée Tourret (FRA) | 12.66 Q |
2 | Ginka Zagorcheva (BUL) | 12.81 Q |
3 | Lidiya Yurkova (BLR) | 12.81 Q |
4 | Kristin Patzwahl (GDR) | 13.02 Q |
5 | Paraskeví Patoulidou (GRE) | 13.07 |
6 | Anne Piquereau (FRA) | 13.08 |
7 | Lesley-Ann Skeete (GBR) | 13.37 |
8 | María José Mardomingo (ESP) | 13.40 |
1 | Monique Éwanjé-Épée Tourret (FRA) | 12.79 |
2 | Gloria Siebert (GDR) | 12.91 |
3 | Lidiya Yurkova (BLR) | 12.92 |
4 | Cornelia Oschkenat (GDR) | 12.94 |
5 | Ludmila Engquist (URS) | 12.97 |
6 | Ginka Zagorcheva (BUL) | 13.02 |
7 | Kristin Patzwahl (GDR) | 13.25 |
1 | Päivi Alafrantti (FIN) | 67.68 |
2 | Karen Forkel (GDR) | 67.56 |
3 | Petra Felke-Meier (GDR) | 66.56 |
4 | Silke Renk (GDR) | 64.76 |
5 | Katalin Hartai (HUN) | 63.52 |
6 | Ingrid Thyssen (FRG) | 61.84 |
7 | Antoaneta Selenska (BUL) | 61.24 |
8 | Anna Verouli (GRE) | 59.32 |
9 | Tiina Lillak (FIN) | 58.80 |
10 | Brigitte Graune (FRG) | 58.54 |
11 | Tessa Sanderson (GBR) | 57.56 |
12 | Natalya Shikolenko (BLR) | 53.98 |
1 | Brigitte Graune (FRG) | 64.18 Q |
2 | Silke Renk (GDR) | 63.36 Q |
3 | Petra Felke-Meier (GDR) | 63.22 Q |
4 | Katalin Hartai (HUN) | 61.60 Q |
5 | Natalya Shikolenko (BLR) | 59.92 Q |
6 | Anna Verouli (GRE) | 59.36 Q |
7 | Antoaneta Selenska (BUL) | 58.72 Q |
8 | Amanda Liverton (GBR) | 55.44 |
9 | Heli Rantanen (FIN) | 54.02 |
1 | Tiina Lillak (FIN) | 62.62 Q |
2 | Tessa Sanderson (GBR) | 60.66 Q |
3 | Ingrid Thyssen (FRG) | 60.02 Q |
4 | Karen Forkel (GDR) | 59.28 Q |
5 | Zsuzsa Malovecz (HUN) | 58.48 |
6 | Natalya Chernyenko (URS) | 57.46 |
7 | Nadine Auzeil-Schoellkopf (FRA) | 56.88 |
8 | Sharon Gibson (GBR) | 55.98 |
9 | Päivi Alafrantti (FIN) | NM |
1 | Päivi Alafrantti (FIN) | 67.68 |
2 | Karen Forkel (GDR) | 67.56 |
3 | Petra Felke-Meier (GDR) | 66.56 |
4 | Silke Renk (GDR) | 64.76 |
5 | Katalin Hartai (HUN) | 63.52 |
6 | Ingrid Thyssen (FRG) | 61.84 |
7 | Antoaneta Selenska (BUL) | 61.24 |
8 | Anna Verouli (GRE) | 59.32 |
9 | Tiina Lillak (FIN) | 58.80 |
10 | Brigitte Graune (FRG) | 58.54 |
11 | Tessa Sanderson (GBR) | 57.56 |
12 | Natalya Shikolenko (BLR) | 53.98 |
1 | Tatyana Ledovskaya (BLR) | 53.62 |
2 | Anita Protti (SUI) | 54.36 |
3 | Monica Westén (SWE) | 54.75 |
4 | Gudrun Abt (FRG) | 54.97 |
5 | Margarita Pomomaryova (URS) | 55.22 |
6 | Sally Gunnell (GBR) | 55.45 |
7 | Cristina Perez (ESP) | 56.09 |
1 | Monica Westén (SWE) | 55.61 Q |
2 | Gudrun Abt (FRG) | 55.74 Q |
3 | Cristina Perez (ESP) | 55.82 Q |
4 | Irmgard Trojer (ITA) | 56.02 q |
5 | Anna Suurnäkki (FIN) | 56.76 q |
6 | Zuzana Machotková (CZE) | 57.33 |
7 | María Valamatos (POR) | 58.67 |
8 | Aleksandra Rus (YUG) | 59.05 |
1 | Anita Protti (SUI) | 55.37 Q |
2 | Sally Gunnell (GBR) | 55.89 Q |
3 | Nelli Voronkova (URS) | 56.40 Q |
4 | Gretha Tromp (NED) | 56.65 q |
5 | Monika Klebe (SWE) | 57.08 |
6 | Miriam Alonso (ESP) | 58.35 |
7 | Puha Neiger (ISR) | 59.49 |
8 | Ann Maenhout (BEL) | DQ |
1 | Margareta Ponomaryova (URS) | 55.99 Q |
2 | Petra Krug (GDR) | 56.76 Q |
3 | Nicoleta Carutasu (ROU) | 56.77 Q |
4 | Jacqui Parker (GBR) | 56.84 q |
5 | Ewa Johansson (SWE) | 57.38 |
6 | Marjana Luzar (YUG) | 59.19 |
7 | Marta Moreira (POR) | 61.78 |
8 | Yolanda Tello (ESP) | DQ |
1 | Tatyana Ledovskaya (BLR) | 55.02 Q |
2 | Tuija Helander-Kuusisto (FIN) | 56.80 Q |
3 | Silvia Rieger (FRG) | 56.95 Q |
4 | Gowry Retchakan (GBR) | 57.03 |
5 | Marina Filipovic (SRB) | 57.57 |
6 | Marie-Christine Cazier-Ballo (FRA) | 57.85 |
7 | Mari Bjone (NOR) | 59.65 |
1 | Tatyana Ledovskaya (BLR) | 54.73 Q |
2 | Gudrun Abt (FRG) | 55.70 Q |
3 | Cristina Perez (ESP) | 55.87 Q |
4 | Petra Krug (GDR) | 55.93 Q |
5 | Tuija Helander-Kuusisto (FIN) | 56.04 |
6 | Nelli Voronkova (URS) | 56.59 |
7 | Jacqui Parker (GBR) | 57.06 |
8 | Irmgard Trojer (ITA) | 57.40 |
1 | Anita Protti (SUI) | 55.05 Q |
2 | Margareta Ponomaryova (URS) | 55.30 Q |
3 | Sally Gunnell (GBR) | 55.35 Q |
4 | Monica Westén (SWE) | 55.45 Q |
5 | Silvia Rieger (FRG) | 56.11 |
6 | Nicoleta Carutasu (ROU) | 56.74 |
7 | Anna Suurnäkki (FIN) | 57.66 |
8 | Gretha Tromp (NED) | 59.08 |
1 | Tatyana Ledovskaya (BLR) | 53.62 |
2 | Anita Protti (SUI) | 54.36 |
3 | Monica Westén (SWE) | 54.75 |
4 | Gudrun Abt (FRG) | 54.97 |
5 | Margarita Pomomaryova (URS) | 55.22 |
6 | Sally Gunnell (GBR) | 55.45 |
7 | Cristina Perez (ESP) | 56.09 |
1 | Heike Henkel (FRG) | 1.99 |
2 | Biljana Petrovic (YUG) | 1.96 |
3 | Yelena Yelesina (RUS) | 1.96 |
4 | Sigrid Kirchmann (AUT) | 1.89 |
5 | Heike Balck (GDR) | 1.89 |
5 | Judit Kovács (HUN) | 1.89 |
7 | Valentina Gotovska (LAT) | 1.89 |
8 | Hanne Haugland (NOR) | 1.89 |
9 | Svetlana Leseva (BUL) | 1.89 |
10 | Olga Turchak (URS) | 1.85 |
11 | Jana Brenkusová (CZE) | 1.85 |
12 | Andrea Arens (FRG) | 1.80 |
1 | Biljana Petrovic (YUG) | 1.88 q |
2 | Valentina Gotovska (LAT) | 1.88 q |
3 | Andrea Arens (FRG) | 1.88 q |
3 | Svetlana Leseva (BUL) | 1.88 q |
3 | Olga Turchak (URS) | 1.88 q |
3 | Jana Brenkusová (CZE) | 1.88 q |
7 | Sigrid Kirchmann (AUT) | 1.88 q |
8 | Niki Bakoyianni (GRE) | 1.84 |
9 | Alina Astafei (ROU) | 1.80 |
1 | Heike Balck (GDR) | 1.88 q |
1 | Heike Henkel (FRG) | 1.88 q |
1 | Yelena Yelesina (RUS) | 1.88 q |
4 | Judit Kovács (HUN) | 1.88 q |
5 | Hanne Haugland (NOR) | 1.88 q |
6 | Niki Gavera (GRE) | 1.84 |
7 | Sabine Bramhoff (FRG) | 1.84 |
8 | Lea Haggett (GBR) | 1.80 |
9 | Maryse Éwanjé-Épée (FRA) | 1.75 |
1 | Heike Henkel (FRG) | 1.99 |
2 | Biljana Petrovic (YUG) | 1.96 |
3 | Yelena Yelesina (RUS) | 1.96 |
4 | Sigrid Kirchmann (AUT) | 1.89 |
5 | Heike Balck (GDR) | 1.89 |
5 | Judit Kovács (HUN) | 1.89 |
7 | Valentina Gotovska (LAT) | 1.89 |
8 | Hanne Haugland (NOR) | 1.89 |
9 | Svetlana Leseva (BUL) | 1.89 |
10 | Olga Turchak (URS) | 1.85 |
11 | Jana Brenkusová (CZE) | 1.85 |
12 | Andrea Arens (FRG) | 1.80 |
1 | Snežana Pajkic (YUG) | 4:08.12 |
2 | Ellen Kiessling (GDR) | 4:08.67 |
3 | Sandra Gasser (SUI) | 4:08.89 |
4 | Lyudmila Rogachova (RUS) | 4:10.06 |
5 | Elena Fidatov (ROU) | 4:10.87 |
6 | Doina Melinte (ROU) | 4:10.91 |
7 | Yvonne Mai-Graham (GDR) | 4:10.99 |
8 | Jana Kuceríková (CZE) | 4:11.67 |
9 | Natalya Artyomova (URS) | 4:12.16 |
10 | Christina Cahill (GBR) | 4:14.48 |
11 | Teena Colebrook (GBR) | 4:15.22 |
12 | Violeta Beclea-Szekely (ROU) | 4:16.45 |
1 | Sandra Gasser (SUI) | 4:08.24 Q |
2 | Lyudmila Rogachova (RUS) | 4:08.30 Q |
3 | Yvonne Mai-Graham (GDR) | 4:08.50 Q |
4 | Ellen Kießling (GDR) | 4:08.70 Q |
5 | Doina Melinte (ROU) | 4:08.80 q |
6 | Jana Kuceríková (CZE) | 4:09.52 q |
7 | Snežana Pajkic (YUG) | 4:09.53 q |
8 | Teena Colebrook (GBR) | 4:10.93 q |
1 | Christina Cahill (GBR) | 4:12.00 Q |
2 | Natalya Artyomova (URS) | 4:12.06 Q |
3 | Elena Fidatov (ROU) | 4:12.35 Q |
4 | Violeta Beclea-Szekely (ROU) | 4:13.50 Q |
5 | Irene Theodoridou (GRE) | 4:14.10 |
6 | Montserrat Pujol (AND) | 4:15.72 |
7 | Bev Nicholson (GBR) | 4:23.80 |
1 | Snežana Pajkic (YUG) | 4:08.12 |
2 | Ellen Kiessling (GDR) | 4:08.67 |
3 | Sandra Gasser (SUI) | 4:08.89 |
4 | Lyudmila Rogachova (RUS) | 4:10.06 |
5 | Elena Fidatov (ROU) | 4:10.87 |
6 | Doina Melinte (ROU) | 4:10.91 |
7 | Yvonne Mai-Graham (GDR) | 4:10.99 |
8 | Jana Kuceríková (CZE) | 4:11.67 |
9 | Natalya Artyomova (URS) | 4:12.16 |
10 | Christina Cahill (GBR) | 4:14.48 |
11 | Teena Colebrook (GBR) | 4:15.22 |
12 | Violeta Beclea-Szekely (ROU) | 4:16.45 |
1 | Germania Est (Silke Möller, Katrin Krabbe, Kerstin Behrendt, Sabine Günther) | |
2 | Germania Ovest (Gabriele Lippe, Ulrike Sarvari, Andrea Thomas, Silke-Beate Knoll) | |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Stephanie Douglas, Bev Kinch, Simmone Jacobs, Paula Thomas) | |
4 | Francia (Cécile Peyre, Magali Simioneck, Odile Singa, Odiah Sidibe) | |
5 | Italia (Annarita Balzani, Maria Ruggeri, Daniela Ferrian, Rossella Tarolo) | |
6 | Spagna (Yolanda Diaz, Cristina Castro, Maria Del Carmen García, Sandra Myers) |
1 | Germania Est (Silke Möller, Katrin Krabbe, Kerstin Behrendt, Sabine Günther) | 41.68 |
2 | Germania Ovest (Gabriele Lippe, Ulrike Sarvari, Andrea Thomas, Silke-Beate Knoll) | 43.02 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Stephanie Douglas, Bev Kinch, Simmone Jacobs, Paula Thomas) | 43.32 |
4 | Francia (Cécile Peyre, Magali Simioneck, Odile Singa, Odiah Sidibe) | 43.43 |
5 | Italia (Annarita Balzani, Maria Ruggeri, Daniela Ferrian, Rossella Tarolo) | 43.71 |
6 | Spagna (Yolanda Diaz, Cristina Castro, Maria Del Carmen García, Sandra Myers) | 44.86 |
7 | Unione Sovietica (Yelena Bykova, Galina Malchugina, Natalya Kovtun, Nadezhda Roshchupkina) | DNF |
8 | Finlandia (Sari Raumala, Sisko Hanhijoki, Sanna Hernesniemi, Marja Salmela) | DQ |
1 | Germania Est (Silke Möller, Katrin Krabbe, Kerstin Behrendt, Sabine Günther) | |
2 | Germania Ovest (Gabriele Lippe, Ulrike Sarvari, Andrea Thomas, Silke-Beate Knoll) | |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Stephanie Douglas, Bev Kinch, Simmone Jacobs, Paula Thomas) | |
4 | Francia (Cécile Peyre, Magali Simioneck, Odile Singa, Odiah Sidibe) | |
5 | Italia (Annarita Balzani, Maria Ruggeri, Daniela Ferrian, Rossella Tarolo) | |
6 | Spagna (Yolanda Diaz, Cristina Castro, Maria Del Carmen García, Sandra Myers) |
1 | Germania Est (Manuela Derr, Annette Hesselbarth, Petra Schersing, Grit Breuer) | |
2 | Unione Sovietica (Yelena Vinogradova, Lyudmila Dzhigalova, Yelena Ruzina, Tatyana Ledovskaya, Marina Schmonina) | |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Sally Gunnell, Jennifer Stoute, Patricia Beckford, Linda Keough, Angela Piggford) | |
4 | Germania Ovest (Karin Janke, Andrea Thomas, Helga Arendt, Silke-Beate Knoll, Gabriela Lesch) | |
5 | Francia (Fabienne Ficher, Viviane Dorsile, Evelyne Elien, Marie-Josée Pérec) | |
6 | Svizzera (Regula Anliker, Martha Grossenbacher, Regula Zürcher-Scalabrin, Anita Protti) | |
7 | Ungheria (Edit Molnar, Erzsebet Szabo, Noemi Batori, Judit Forgacs) | |
8 | Finlandia (Anna Suurnäkki, Tuija Helander-Kuusisto, Satu Jääskelainen, Sonja Finell) |
1 | Unione Sovietica (Yelena Vinogradova, Marina Shmonina, Yelena Ruzina, Lyudmila Dzhigalova) | 3:26.14 Q |
2 | Francia (Fabienne Ficher, Viviane Dorsile, Evelyne Elien, Marie-Josée Pérec) | 3:28.49 Q |
3 | Ungheria (Edit Molnar, Erzsebet Szabo, Noemi Batori, Judit Forgacs) | |
4 | Spagna (Gemma Bergasa, Julia Merino, Blanca Lacambra, Esther Lahoz) | 3:31.76 |
1 | Germania Est (Manuela Derr, Annette Hesselbarth, Petra Schersing, Grit Breuer) | 3:28.22 Q |
2 | Germania Ovest (Helga Arendt, Gabriela Lesch, Karin Janke, Silke-Beate Knoll) | 3:28.33 Q |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Angela Piggford, Jennifer Stoute, Patricia Beckford, Linda Keough) | 3:28.73 Q |
4 | Svizzera (Regula Anliker, Martha Grossenbacher, Regula Zürcher-Scalabrin, Anita Protti) | 3:30.19 q |
5 | Finlandia (Anna Suurnäkki, Tuija Helander-Kuusisto, Satu Jääskelainen, Sonja Finell) | 3:31.42 q |
6 | Svezia (Monika Klebe, Ewa Johansson, María Akraka, Monica Rydén) | 3:33.89 |
7 | Romania (Nicoleta Carutasu, Aurica Mitrea, Tudoria Chidu, Ella Kovacs) | 3:52.34 |
1 | Germania Est (Manuela Derr, Annette Hesselbarth, Petra Schersing, Grit Breuer) | 3:21.02 |
2 | Unione Sovietica (Yelena Vinogradova, Lyudmila Dzhigalova, Yelena Ruzina, Tatyana Ledovskaya) | 3:23.34 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Sally Gunnell, Jennifer Stoute, Patricia Beckford, Linda Keough) | 3:24.78 |
4 | Germania Ovest (Karin Janke, Andrea Thomas, Helga Arendt, Silke-Beate Knoll) | 3:25.12 |
5 | Francia (Fabienne Ficher, Viviane Dorsile, Evelyne Elien, Marie-Josée Pérec) | 3:25.16 |
6 | Svizzera (Regula Anliker, Martha Grossenbacher, Regula Zürcher-Scalabrin, Anita Protti) | 3:29.94 |
7 | Ungheria (Edit Molnar, Erzsebet Szabo, Noemi Batori, Judit Forgacs) | 3:32.30 |
8 | Finlandia (Anna Suurnäkki, Tuija Helander-Kuusisto, Satu Jääskelainen, Sonja Finell) | 3:32.84 |
1 | Germania Est (Manuela Derr, Annette Hesselbarth, Petra Schersing, Grit Breuer) | |
2 | Unione Sovietica (Yelena Vinogradova, Lyudmila Dzhigalova, Yelena Ruzina, Tatyana Ledovskaya, Marina Schmonina) | |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Sally Gunnell, Jennifer Stoute, Patricia Beckford, Linda Keough, Angela Piggford) | |
4 | Germania Ovest (Karin Janke, Andrea Thomas, Helga Arendt, Silke-Beate Knoll, Gabriela Lesch) | |
5 | Francia (Fabienne Ficher, Viviane Dorsile, Evelyne Elien, Marie-Josée Pérec) | |
6 | Svizzera (Regula Anliker, Martha Grossenbacher, Regula Zürcher-Scalabrin, Anita Protti) | |
7 | Ungheria (Edit Molnar, Erzsebet Szabo, Noemi Batori, Judit Forgacs) | |
8 | Finlandia (Anna Suurnäkki, Tuija Helander-Kuusisto, Satu Jääskelainen, Sonja Finell) |