Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bulgaria - 23 Aprile 2021 - 25 Aprile 2021
1 | Bielorussia (Artsiom Yashchanka, Aliaksei Zayats, Maksim Markevich, Aleh Mikhalevich) | 29.010 |
2 | Bielorussia (Artsiom Yashchanka, Aliaksei Zayats, Maksim Markevich, Aleh Mikhalevich) | 28.780 |
3 | Kazakistan (Daniyel Dil, Vadim Shulyar, Ismail Begimov, Ivan Rudyashko) | 28.550 |
4 | Kazakistan (Daniyel Dil, Vadim Shulyar, Ismail Begimov, Ivan Rudyashko) | 28.370 |
5 | Ucraina (Ivan Khazhanets, Mykolai Zemlianyi, Bohdan Pohranychnyi, Danylo Stetsiuk) | 27.830 |
6 | Ucraina (Ivan Khazhanets, Mykolai Zemlianyi, Bohdan Pohranychnyi, Danylo Stetsiuk) | 27.780 |
1 | Belarus 1 (Aliaksei Zayats, Artsiom Yashchanka) | 56.790 Q |
2 | Kazakistan (Ivan Rudyashko, Ismail Begimov) | 55.710 Q |
3 | Ucraina (Mykolai Zemlianyi, Ivan Khazhanets) | 55.630 Q |
4 | Kazakistan II (Vadim Shulyar, Daniyel Dil) | 55.610 Q |
5 | Belarus 2 (Aleh Mikhalevich, Maksim Markevich) | 55.460 Q |
6 | Ukraine 2 (Danylo Stetsiuk, Bohdan Pohranychnyi) | 55.100 Q |
7 | Azerbaijan (Murad Rafiyev, Daniel Abbasov) | 53.090 |
8 | Belgio (Noam Raj Patel, Robin Casse) | 52.450 |
1 | Bielorussia (Artsiom Yashchanka, Aliaksei Zayats, Maksim Markevich, Aleh Mikhalevich) | 29.010 |
2 | Bielorussia (Artsiom Yashchanka, Aliaksei Zayats, Maksim Markevich, Aleh Mikhalevich) | 28.780 |
3 | Kazakistan (Daniyel Dil, Vadim Shulyar, Ismail Begimov, Ivan Rudyashko) | 28.550 |
4 | Kazakistan (Daniyel Dil, Vadim Shulyar, Ismail Begimov, Ivan Rudyashko) | 28.370 |
5 | Ucraina (Ivan Khazhanets, Mykolai Zemlianyi, Bohdan Pohranychnyi, Danylo Stetsiuk) | 27.830 |
6 | Ucraina (Ivan Khazhanets, Mykolai Zemlianyi, Bohdan Pohranychnyi, Danylo Stetsiuk) | 27.780 |
1 | Ucraina (Stanislav Kukurudz, Yurii Push, Yuriy Savka, Taras Yarush) | 29.350 |
2 | Russia (Sergei Kochkin, Platon Liapustin, Vladislav Nikolaenko, Danil Zeinalian, Ruslan Bulatov, Vladislav Liubimov, Roman Tikshaev, Aleksandr Zemskov) | 28.990 |
3 | Belgio (Simon De Wever, Jonas Raus, Viktor Vermeire, Wannes Vlaeminck) | 28.950 |
4 | Kazakistan (Georgiy Leiko, Yevgeniy Mamashev, Vladislav Nikiforov, Roman Ramburger) | 28.830 |
5 | Russia (Sergei Kochkin, Platon Liapustin, Vladislav Nikolaenko, Danil Zeinalian, Ruslan Bulatov, Vladislav Liubimov, Roman Tikshaev, Aleksandr Zemskov) | 27.750 |
6 | Israele (Hen Banuz, Lior Borodin, Amir Daus, Tomer Offir) | 27.740 |
1 | Ucraina (Stanislav Kukurudz, Yurii Push, Yuriy Savka, Taras Yarush) | 56.830 Q |
2 | Russia I (Sergei Kochkin, Platon Liapustin, Vladislav Nikolaenko, Danil Zeinalian) | 56.780 Q |
3 | Israele (Hen Banuz, Lior Borodin, Amir Daus, Tomer Offir) | 56.320 Q |
4 | Kazakistan (Georgiy Leiko, Yevgeniy Mamashev, Vladislav Nikiforov, Roman Ramburger) | 55.380 Q |
5 | Russia II (Ruslan Bulatov, Vladislav Liubimov, Roman Tikshaev, Aleksandr Zemskov) | 54.860 Q |
6 | Belgio (Simon De Wever, Jonas Raus, Viktor Vermeire, Wannes Vlaeminck) | 53.770 Q |
1 | Ucraina (Stanislav Kukurudz, Yurii Push, Yuriy Savka, Taras Yarush) | 29.350 |
2 | Russia (Sergei Kochkin, Platon Liapustin, Vladislav Nikolaenko, Danil Zeinalian, Ruslan Bulatov, Vladislav Liubimov, Roman Tikshaev, Aleksandr Zemskov) | 28.990 |
3 | Belgio (Simon De Wever, Jonas Raus, Viktor Vermeire, Wannes Vlaeminck) | 28.950 |
4 | Kazakistan (Georgiy Leiko, Yevgeniy Mamashev, Vladislav Nikiforov, Roman Ramburger) | 28.830 |
5 | Russia (Sergei Kochkin, Platon Liapustin, Vladislav Nikolaenko, Danil Zeinalian, Ruslan Bulatov, Vladislav Liubimov, Roman Tikshaev, Aleksandr Zemskov) | 27.750 |
6 | Israele (Hen Banuz, Lior Borodin, Amir Daus, Tomer Offir) | 27.740 |