Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (ESP) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 2:38:33 |
2 | Steele Von Hoff (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | s.t. |
3 | Jianpeng Liu (CHN) | Hengxiang | s.t. |
4 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
5 | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
6 | Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
7 | Cristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | s.t. |
8 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | s.t. |
9 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | s.t. |
10 | Michael Freiberg (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | s.t. |
11 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | s.t. | |
12 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Holdsworth Pro Racing | s.t. |
13 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
14 | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Hengxiang | s.t. |
15 | Fabio Mazzucco (ITA) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | s.t. |
16 | Kolya Shumov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
17 | Hayato Yoshida (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | s.t. |
18 | Anthony Giacoppo (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | s.t. |
19 | Nicola Toffali (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | s.t. |
20 | Hayato Okamoto (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | s.t. |
21 | Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
22 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | s.t. | |
23 | Nur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
24 | Jayson Valade (FRA) | H&r Block | s.t. |
25 | Zhang Zheng (CHN) | Hengxiang | s.t. |
26 | Matteo Spreafico (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
27 | Khalil Khorshidi (IRI) | Tabriz Shahrdari | s.t. |
28 | Jacob Hennessy (GBR) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | s.t. |
29 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
30 | Declan Irvine (AUS) | s.t. | |
31 | Metkel Eyob (ERI) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
32 | José Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI) | s.t. | |
33 | Abderrahim Zahiri (MAR) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | s.t. |
34 | Seid Lizde (ITA) | Holdsworth Pro Racing | s.t. |
35 | Philip Weber (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
36 | Jure Rupnik (SLO) | H&r Block | s.t. |
37 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy | s.t. |
38 | Moreno Marchetti (ITA) | Petroli Firenze - Maserati | s.t. |
39 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | s.t. |
40 | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | s.t. |
41 | Richard Banusch (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
42 | David Galarreta Ugarte (ESP) | s.t. | |
43 | Hamid Pour Hasem (IRI) | Tabriz Shahrdari | s.t. |
44 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
45 | Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
46 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
47 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP) | Sporting - Tavira | s.t. |
48 | Shuai Li (CHN) | Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team | s.t. |
49 | Mingrun Chen (CHN) | Hengxiang | s.t. |
50 | Zisen Li (CHN) | s.t. | |
51 | Frederico Figueiredo (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | s.t. |
52 | Valter Pereira (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | s.t. |
53 | Choon Huat Goh (SIN) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
54 | Artem Tesler (UKR) | s.t. | |
55 | Jean-Denis Thibault (CAN) | H&r Block | s.t. |
56 | Luke Mudgway (NZL) | H&r Block | s.t. |
57 | Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
58 | Sam Crome (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | s.t. |
59 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | s.t. | |
60 | Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
61 | David Da Silva Livramento (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | s.t. |
62 | Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra (CHI) | s.t. | |
63 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | s.t. |
64 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | s.t. |
65 | Juan José Amador Castaño (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
66 | Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
67 | Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | s.t. |
68 | Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | s.t. |
69 | Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR) | s.t. | |
70 | Brendon Davids (RSA) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | s.t. |
71 | Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG) | Start - Gusto Cycling Team | s.t. |
72 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | s.t. | |
73 | Meng Yan (CHN) | Hengxiang | s.t. |
74 | Feng Qiao (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | s.t. |
75 | Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR) | s.t. | |
76 | Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG) | Hksi | s.t. |
77 | Daihou Li (CHN) | Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team | s.t. |
78 | Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN) | Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy | s.t. |
79 | Alexei Shnyrko (BLR) | Rts Racing Team | s.t. |
80 | Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL) | s.t. | |
81 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
82 | Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | s.t. |
83 | Chunlong Zhang (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | s.t. |
84 | Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
85 | Lizhen Wang (CHN) | Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team | s.t. |
86 | Ilya Davidenok (KAZ) | Apple | s.t. |
87 | Luca Raggio (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | s.t. |
88 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | s.t. |
89 | Cameron Bayly (AUS) | Bennelong - Swisswellness | s.t. |
90 | Bo Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | s.t. |
91 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | s.t. |
92 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | s.t. |
93 | Masakazu Ito (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | s.t. |
94 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | s.t. |
95 | Leo Appelt (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:13 |
96 | Wan Hei Victor Lau (HKG) | Hksi | 0:22 |
97 | Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB) | Rts Racing Team | 0:22 |
98 | Ruslan Karimov (UZB) | Rts Racing Team | 0:24 |
99 | Alan Marangoni (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:26 |
100 | Kohei Uchima (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:26 |
101 | Moritz Malcharek (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:29 |
102 | Anton Ivashkin (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:29 |
103 | Eugert Zhupa (ALB) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:29 |
104 | Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:33 |
105 | Stephen Clancy (IRL) | Novo Nordisk | 0:36 |
106 | Jan Dieteren (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:49 |
107 | Christopher Williams (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 0:50 |
108 | Emanuel Mini (ARG) | Novo Nordisk | 0:50 |
109 | Leonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN) | Start - Gusto Cycling Team | 1:08 |
110 | Reid McClure (CAN) | Novo Nordisk | 1:08 |
111 | Vasili Strokov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:14 |
112 | Wenhui Bi (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 9:28 |