Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 3:56:46 |
2 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Klein Constantia | 0:00 |
3 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Avanti - Isowhey | 0:35 |
4 | Frédéric Brun (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:57 |
5 | Adrien Costa (USA) | 1:57 | |
6 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Klein Constantia | 1:57 |
7 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:46 |
8 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 2:48 |
9 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 5:12 |
10 | Mark O'Brien (AUS) | Avanti - Isowhey | 6:20 |
11 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 7:58 |
12 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | BMC Development | 8:01 |
13 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Direct Energie | 8:09 |
14 | Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 8:14 |
15 | Romain Campistrous (FRA) | 8:14 | |
16 | Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 8:14 |
17 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 8:14 |
18 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 8:14 |
19 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Rabobank Development | 8:14 |
20 | Bram Van Broekhoven (BEL) | 8:14 | |
21 | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Direct Energie | 8:41 |
22 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Rabobank Development | 10:33 |
23 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 12:41 |
24 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Klein Constantia | 13:06 |
25 | Julien Trarieux (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 14:24 |
26 | Mathias De Witte (BEL) | 15:17 | |
27 | Gabriel Chavanne (SUI) | 16:10 | |
28 | Igor Merino Cortázar (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 16:41 |
29 | Jan Maas (NED) | Rabobank Development | 16:50 |
30 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 17:06 |
31 | Julien Roux (FRA) | Cr4 Chemins/roanne | 17:06 |
32 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 17:28 |
33 | Antoine Bravard (FRA) | 17:47 | |
34 | Lucas Papillon (FRA) | Cr4 Chemins/roanne | 17:47 |
35 | Alexandre Jamet (FRA) | Cr4 Chemins/roanne | 17:58 |
36 | Julien Liponne (FRA) | 17:58 | |
37 | Arnau Sole Vall (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 18:02 |
38 | Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 18:02 |
39 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 24:44 |
40 | Martin Schäppi (SUI) | BMC Development | 25:02 |
41 | Taylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA) | BMC Development | 25:02 |
42 | Arjen Livyns (BEL) | 25:02 | |
43 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25:02 |
44 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Direct Energie | 25:02 |
45 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | Rabobank Development | 25:02 |
46 | Hugo Pigeon (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 25:02 |
47 | Rémi Aubert (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 25:10 |
48 | Maxime Le Lavandier (FRA) | 25:40 | |
49 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28:35 |
50 | Mickaël Plantureux (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 28:35 |
51 | Pierre Tartie (FRA) | 29:38 | |
52 | Alban Comparat (FRA) | 29:38 | |
DNF | Simon Brühlmann (SUI) | - | |
DNF | Thomas Vereecken (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | - |
DNF | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | - |
DNF | Steff Hermans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | - |
DNF | Yolan Sylvestre (FRA) | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | - |
DNF | Nicolas Thomasson (FRA) | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | - |
DNF | Romain Seigle (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
DNF | Lukas Rüegg (SUI) | - | |
DNF | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Roman Kohl (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Sam Dobbs (NZL) | BMC Development | - |
DNF | Paul Sauvage (FRA) | Cr4 Chemins/roanne | - |
DNF | Florent Castellarnau (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | - |
DNF | Robin Meyer (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | - |
DNF | Zydrunas Savickas (LTU) | - | |
DNF | Francis Genetier (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Tony Lemler (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Patrick Lane (AUS) | Avanti - Isowhey | - |
DNF | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Avanti - Isowhey | - |
DNF | Robbie Hucker (AUS) | Avanti - Isowhey | - |
DNF | Jordan Sarrou (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | - |
DNF | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Jeremy Cornu (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Nicolas Moncomble (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Florent Pereira (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Félix Pouilly (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Philip O'Donnell (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | - |
DNF | Kenny Molly (BEL) | Klein Constantia | - |
DNF | Jovanj Van Ondenhove (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Brecht Ruyters (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | - | |
DNF | Bob Olieslager (NED) | Rabobank Development | - |
DNF | Dylan Bouwmans (NED) | Rabobank Development | - |
DNF | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | - |
DNS | Nans Peters (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | - |
DNS | Flavien Maurelet (FRA) | - |