Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Olanda - 13 Aprile 2009
1 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 3.26.08 (40.168 km/h) |
2 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
3 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
4 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
5 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
6 | Eva Lutz (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
7 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0.07 |
8 | Marianne Vos (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
9 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
10 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
11 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
12 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
13 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
14 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | s.t. |
15 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
16 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
17 | Tania Belvederesi (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
18 | Catherine Hare-Williamson (GBR) | Fenixs | s.t. |
19 | Alexandra Greenfield (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
20 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
21 | Denise Zuckermandel (GER) | German National Team | s.t. |
22 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
23 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
25 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
26 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
27 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | s.t. |
28 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Bigla | s.t. |
29 | Kacey Manderfield (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
30 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
31 | Irene Van Den Broek (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
32 | Christiane Soeder (AUT) | Cervelo Women | 0.15 |
33 | Regina Schleicher (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 0.20 |
34 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Bigla | 0.22 |
35 | Modesta Vzesniauskaite (LTU) | Bigla | s.t. |
36 | Kaytee Boyd (NZL) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
37 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
38 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 0.30 |
39 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
40 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 1.20 |
41 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
42 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
43 | Adrie Visser (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 1.50 |
44 | Chantal Beltman (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
45 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | British National Team | 3.21 |
46 | Alessandra Borchi (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | s.t. |
47 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs | s.t. |
48 | Francesca Faustini (ITA) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
49 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
50 | Emma Silversides (GBR) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
51 | Inge Klep (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
52 | Anne Arnouts (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
53 | Catrine Josefsson (SWE) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
54 | Flávia Oliveira (BRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
55 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Merida | s.t. |
56 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
57 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
58 | Anne Eversdijk (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Merida | s.t. |
59 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
60 | Eleonora Suelotto (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
61 | Moniek Rotmensen (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
62 | Gema Pascual Torrecilla (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
63 | Ally Stacher (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
64 | Alice Marmorini (ITA) | Fenixs | s.t. |
65 | Janel Holcomb (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
66 | Sharon Van Essen (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Merida | 3.24 |
67 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (DEN) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
68 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Bigla | s.t. |
69 | Patricia Schwager (SUI) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
70 | Saskia Elemans (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
71 | Amber Neben (USA) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
72 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
73 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
74 | Lea Davison (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
75 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
76 | Marit Huisman (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
77 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 4.03 |
78 | Sandra Dietel (GER) | Cervelo Women | 6.08 |
79 | Martina Corazza (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |