Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
19h00 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 3 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
21h05 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 0 - 0 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
17h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
21h05 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 2 - 2 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 0 - 2 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
19h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 0 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 3 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
21h05 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
19h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 0 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
19h00 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) | 3 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
21h05 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
21h05 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | 0 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
21h05 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) | 2 - 2 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) |
19h00 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 2 - 0 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 2 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
21h05 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 2 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) |
19h00 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) | 4 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
19h00 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 2 - 1 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) |
21h05 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 2 - 1 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
21h05 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) | 3 - 1 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) | 1 - 1 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) |
19h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 1 - 2 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) |
21h05 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 3 - 1 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
19h00 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 1 - 5 | AC Milan (ITA) |
19h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 2 - 2 | Austria Wien (AUT) |
21h05 | AC Milan (ITA) | 3 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
21h05 | AC Milan (ITA) | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
21h05 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 1 - 3 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 0 - 0 | AC Milan (ITA) |
19h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 1 - 4 | Austria Wien (AUT) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 2 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
21h05 | AC Milan (ITA) | 5 - 1 | Austria Wien (AUT) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
19h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 2 - 0 | AC Milan (ITA) |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 1 - 1 | Lyon (FRA) |
19h00 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Everton FC (ENG) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Lyon (FRA) | 1 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
21h05 | Everton FC (ENG) | 2 - 2 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Everton FC (ENG) | 1 - 2 | Lyon (FRA) |
21h05 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 1 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
19h00 | Lyon (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Everton FC (ENG) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Everton FC (ENG) | 1 - 5 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
21h05 | Lyon (FRA) | 4 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 0 - 3 | Everton FC (ENG) |
19h00 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 1 - 0 | Lyon (FRA) |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Fastav Zlín (CZE) | 0 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
19h00 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 0 - 0 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
21h05 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 | FC Fastav Zlín (CZE) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
21h05 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) |
21h05 | FC Fastav Zlín (CZE) | 1 - 1 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 2 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
19h00 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 3 - 0 | FC Fastav Zlín (CZE) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 1 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
21h05 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 0 | FC Fastav Zlín (CZE) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Fastav Zlín (CZE) | 0 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) |
19h00 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 2 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 2 - 1 | FC Lugano (SUI) |
21h05 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Lugano (SUI) | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
19h00 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
19h00 | FC Lugano (SUI) | 3 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) |
21h05 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 4 - 1 | FC Lugano (SUI) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Lugano (SUI) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) |
19h00 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 2 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) |
21h05 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 - 2 | FC Lugano (SUI) |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
22h05 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 3 - 1 | FC Köln (GER) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Köln (GER) | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
19h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 2 - 4 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 0 - 1 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
19h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 1 - 0 | FC Köln (GER) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
21h05 | FC Köln (GER) | 5 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
19h00 | FC Köln (GER) | 1 - 0 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 0 | FC Köln (GER) |
21h05 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 6 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Marseille (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor (TUR) |
21h05 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | 1 - 1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 1 - 0 | Marseille (FRA) |
19h00 | Konyaspor (TUR) | 2 - 1 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Konyaspor (TUR) | 0 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
19h00 | Marseille (FRA) | 2 - 1 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor (TUR) |
21h05 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | 1 - 0 | Marseille (FRA) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Konyaspor (TUR) | 1 - 1 | Marseille (FRA) |
19h00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 3 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Marseille (FRA) | 0 - 0 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
21h05 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor (TUR) |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 0 - 2 | Östersunds FK (SWE) |
21h05 | Hertha Berlin (GER) | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 0 - 1 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) |
19h00 | Östersunds FK (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin (GER) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Östersunds FK (SWE) | 2 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) |
19h00 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 2 - 1 | Hertha Berlin (GER) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 1 - 0 | Östersunds FK (SWE) |
21h05 | Hertha Berlin (GER) | 2 - 0 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Östersunds FK (SWE) | 2 - 0 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) |
19h00 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 3 - 2 | Hertha Berlin (GER) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) |
21h05 | Hertha Berlin (GER) | 1 - 1 | Östersunds FK (SWE) |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) | 1 - 5 | Nice (FRA) |
21h05 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 2 - 3 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 2 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) |
19h00 | Nice (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Nice (FRA) | 1 - 3 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
19h00 | SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 0 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) |
21h05 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 1 - 0 | Nice (FRA) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) |
19h00 | Nice (FRA) | 3 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 1 - 0 | Nice (FRA) |
21h05 | SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) | 3 - 2 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 0 - 5 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
21h05 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) | 4 - 0 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
28 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 3 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) |
19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 0 - 6 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) |
19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 3 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
2 Novembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
21h05 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) |
19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) |
7 Dicembre 2017 | |||
21h05 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
21h05 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (ESP) | 1 - 3 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
8 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 1 | Lyon (FRA) |
19h00 | AC Milan (ITA) | 0 - 2 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
19h00 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) | 1 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
19h00 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 3 - 0 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) |
21h05 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) |
21h05 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 2 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
21h05 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) |
21h05 | Marseille (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) |
15 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h00 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 5 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) |
19h00 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) | 0 - 2 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 1 - 1 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
19h00 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 1 - 2 | Marseille (FRA) |
19h00 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 2 - 1 ot | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
21h05 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund (GER) |
21h05 | Lyon (FRA) | 2 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
21h05 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 3 - 1 | AC Milan (ITA) |
5 Aprile 2018 | |||
21h05 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 1 - 0 | Marseille (FRA) |
21h05 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
21h05 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 4 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
21h05 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 4 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
12 Aprile 2018 | |||
21h05 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) |
21h05 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 2 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
21h05 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 4 - 1 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
21h05 | Marseille (FRA) | 5 - 2 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
26 Aprile 2018 | |||
21h05 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) |
21h05 | Marseille (FRA) | 2 - 0 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
3 Maggio 2018 | |||
21h05 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 1 - 0 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
21h05 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 2 - 1 ot | Marseille (FRA) |
16 Maggio 2018 | |||
20h45 a Lione | Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Marseille (FRA) |
1 | AC Milan (ITA) | 9 |
2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 9 |
3 | Marseille (FRA) | 9 |
4 | Östersunds FK (SWE) | 8 |
5 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 8 |
6 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 8 |
1 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 8 |
2 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB. | 6 |
3 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) | 5 |
4 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 5 |
5 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 5 |
6 | KF Skënderbeu Kor&cce. | 5 |
1 | Marseille (FRA) | 5 |
2 | Nice (FRA) | 5 |
3 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 5 |
4 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 4 |
5 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 4 |
6 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 4 |
1-1 | 53 | 11 % | 1-0 | 50 | 11 % | 2-0 | 45 | 10 % |
0-0 | 41 | 9 % | 2-1 | 38 | 8 % | 0-1 | 35 | 7 % |
1-2 | 28 | 6 % | 3-1 | 25 | 5 % | 0-2 | 25 | 5 % |
3-0 | 24 | 5 % | 3-2 | 13 | 3 % | 2-2 | 13 | 3 % |
0-3 | 13 | 3 % | 2-3 | 9 | 2 % | 1-3 | 9 | 2 % |
4-0 | 8 | 2 % | 6-0 | 5 | 1 % | 4-1 | 5 | 1 % |
5-0 | 4 | 1 % | 1-5 | 4 | 1 % | 1-4 | 4 | 1 % |
5-1 | 3 | 1 % | 4-2 | 3 | 1 % | 3-3 | 3 | 1 % |
0-4 | 3 | 1 % | 5-2 | 2 | 0 % | 2-4 | 2 | 0 % |
0-5 | 2 | 0 % | 7-0 | 1 | 0 % | 6-1 | 1 | 0 % |
4-3 | 1 | 0 % | 0-6 | 1 | 0 % |