Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bulgaria - Razgrad- Fondato nel 1947
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 63 | 13 | +50 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 8 | +34 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
14 Luglio 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 1 | Levski Krumovgrad (1) | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (16) |
22 Luglio 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (6) | 5 - 0 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | POFC Botev Vratsa (13) | 0 - 5 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (4) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 5 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 3 - 0 | CSKA Sofia (9) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 6 | Cherno More Varna (1) | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 7 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (4) | 5 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (6) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 18h15 Giornata 8 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (4) | Rinviata | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv (11) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 10 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 11 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 12 | Levski Sofia (4) | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 13 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 4 - 0 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (13) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | FC Arda Kardzhali (7) | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 18h15 Giornata 15 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (4) | 3 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (9) |
2 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | Slavia Sofia (11) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (6) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 16 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 1 - 0 | Levski Krumovgrad (11) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 17 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 14h20 Giornata 18 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Sofia (11) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 14h15 Giornata 19 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 5 - 0 | POFC Botev Vratsa (15) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 16h45 Giornata 20 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
19 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 21 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 3 - 1 | Cherno More Varna (1) |
26 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 22 | Beroe Stara Zagora (10) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 23 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 2 - 0 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 24 | Botev Plovdiv (9) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 25 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 26 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) | - | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) |
6 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 27 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | - | Levski Sofia |
13 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 28 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad | - | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
20 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 29 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | - | FC Arda Kardzhali |
27 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 30 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | - | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 23h00 Primo turno | Servette Geneva (SUI) | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 20h45 Primo turno | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 0 - 1 | Servette Geneva (SUI) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
21 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo H | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 4 - 0 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) (4) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo H | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) (3) | 7 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo H | Fenerbahçe (TUR) (1) | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo H | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 2 - 0 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) (1) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo H | Spartak Trnava (SVK) (4) | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo H | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) (3) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
8 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Primo turno | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
17 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Primo turno | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 5 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
26 Luglio 2023 - 20h45 Secondo Turno Preliminare | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
1 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Secondo Turno Preliminare | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
11 Luglio 2023 - 20h45 Primo Turno Preliminare | KF Ballkani (KOS) | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
19 Luglio 2023 - 20h00 Primo Turno Preliminare | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 4 - 0 | KF Ballkani (KOS) |