Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Mosca- Fondato nel 1922
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
23 Luglio 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 1 | Spartak Moscow (4) | 3 - 2 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (10) |
31 Luglio 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 2 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 2 - 1 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (15) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 3 | FC Rubin Kazan (13) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (1) |
11 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (2) | 3 - 2 | Spartak Moscow (4) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 5 | Spartak Moscow (6) | 1 - 3 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 6 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 0 - 0 | FC Akhmat Grozny (9) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 7 | FC Krasnodar (1) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow (9) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | Spartak Moscow (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Sochi (13) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | Spartak Moscow (4) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Moscow (5) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 10 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (2) | 4 - 0 | Spartak Moscow (7) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | Spartak Moscow (8) | 2 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (5) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 12 | Spartak Moscow (5) | 2 - 0 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (8) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 13 | FC Fakel Voronezh (12) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow (8) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 14 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (7) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (8) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 15 | Spartak Moscow (8) | 2 - 1 | FC Rostov (11) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 17h45 Giornata 16 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (15) | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow (5) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 17 | FC Akhmat Grozny (13) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (8) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 18 | Spartak Moscow (6) | 3 - 0 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (7) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 19 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow (6) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 20 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 0 - 2 | FC Fakel Voronezh (11) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 22 | Spartak Moscow | - | FC Ural Yekaterinburg |
6 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 23 | Dinamo Moscow | - | Spartak Moscow |
13 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 24 | Spartak Moscow | - | FC Sochi |
20 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 25 | FC Rostov | - | Spartak Moscow |
24 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 21 | CSKA Moscow | - | Spartak Moscow |
27 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 26 | Spartak Moscow | - | FC Lokomotiv Moscow |
4 Maggio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 27 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | - | Spartak Moscow |
11 Maggio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 28 | Spartak Moscow | - | FC Krasnodar |
18 Maggio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 29 | Spartak Moscow | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
25 Maggio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 30 | FC Gazovik Orenburg | - | Spartak Moscow |