Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Mosca- Fondato nel 1911
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
22 Luglio 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 1 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (7) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (11) |
30 Luglio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | FC Akhmat Grozny (14) | 2 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (8) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | CSKA Moscow (5) | 4 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (7) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | CSKA Moscow (3) | 3 - 1 | FC Sochi (12) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 5 | Dinamo Moscow (4) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (5) |
25 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 6 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (16) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 7 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 1 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 8 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 2 - 2 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (3) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | FC Rostov (11) | 3 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (9) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | CSKA Moscow (5) | 1 - 0 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (15) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | Spartak Moscow (8) | 2 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (5) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 12 | FC Rubin Kazan (10) | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 13 | CSKA Moscow (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Krasnodar (2) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 14 | CSKA Moscow (3) | 3 - 2 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (9) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 15 | FC Fakel Voronezh (10) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (4) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 16 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Moscow (3) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 17 | CSKA Moscow (5) | 2 - 0 | FC Rostov (10) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 17h45 Giornata 18 | FC Krasnodar (2) | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (8) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 19 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (14) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 20 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (8) | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (4) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 22 | FC Sochi | - | CSKA Moscow |
6 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 23 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Fakel Voronezh |
13 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 24 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow | - | CSKA Moscow |
20 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 25 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Akhmat Grozny |
24 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 21 | CSKA Moscow | - | Spartak Moscow |
27 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 26 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad | - | CSKA Moscow |
4 Maggio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 27 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
11 Maggio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 28 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg | - | CSKA Moscow |
18 Maggio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 29 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | - | CSKA Moscow |
25 Maggio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 30 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Ural Yekaterinburg |