Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Svizzera - Berna- Fondato nel 1898
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 56 | 27 | +29 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 9 | +28 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
23 Luglio 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 1 | Young Boys Berne (5) | 2 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (9) |
30 Luglio 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 2 | Yverdon (10) | 2 - 2 | Young Boys Berne (4) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | Young Boys Berne (2) | 5 - 2 | FC Winterthur (12) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 4 | FC Luzern (6) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (3) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 14h15 Giornata 6 | Servette Geneva (9) | 0 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 7 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 4 - 1 | FC Lugano (7) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 8 | FC Saint-Gallen (4) | 2 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 9 | Grasshopper Zürich (11) | 0 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 10 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 3 - 0 | FC Basel (11) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich (2) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 12 | FC Lugano (6) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | FC Winterthur (7) | 1 - 4 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 14 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 6 - 1 | FC Luzern (5) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | FC Zürich (2) | 3 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 16 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 1 - 1 | Servette Geneva (4) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 5 | Young Boys Berne (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 3 - 0 | FC Saint-Gallen (3) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) | 1 - 3 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 19 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (8) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 20 | FC Basel (10) | 1 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 21 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 5 - 1 | Yverdon (10) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | FC Lausanne-Sport (11) | 0 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 23 | FC Lugano (5) | 3 - 3 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 14h15 Giornata 24 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 25 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 0 - 1 | Servette Geneva (2) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 26 | FC Zürich (3) | 1 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 27 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 5 - 1 | FC Basel (9) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 28 | FC Lausanne-Sport (9) | 2 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
1 Aprile 2024 - 15h15 Giornata 29 | Yverdon | - | Young Boys Berne |
4 Aprile 2024 - 21h30 Giornata 30 | Young Boys Berne (1) | - | Grasshopper Zürich (8) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 31 | FC Saint-Gallen | - | Young Boys Berne |
14 Aprile 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 32 | Young Boys Berne | - | FC Luzern |
20 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 33 | FC Winterthur | - | Young Boys Berne |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Primo turno | Young Boys Berne | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 21h00 Primo turno | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
19 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo G | Young Boys Berne (3) | 1 - 3 | RB Leipzig (GER) (2) |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo G | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (4) | 2 - 2 | Young Boys Berne (3) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo G | Young Boys Berne (3) | 1 - 3 | Manchester City (ENG) (1) |
7 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo G | Manchester City (ENG) (1) | 3 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (3) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo G | Young Boys Berne (3) | 2 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (4) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo G | RB Leipzig (GER) (2) | 2 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (3) |
23 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 0 - 0 | Young Boys Berne |
29 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Young Boys Berne | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Ottavi di finale | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 0 - 2 | Young Boys Berne |
29 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Quarti di finale | FC Sion | 2 - 1 | Young Boys Berne |