Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Italia - Bergamo- Fondato nel 1907
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 51 | 32 | +19 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
20 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio (17) | 0 - 2 | Atalanta Bergamo (4) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 2 | Frosinone Calcio (10) | 2 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (8) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 3 | Atalanta Bergamo (2) | 3 - 0 | AC Monza (14) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | Fiorentina (8) | 3 - 2 | Atalanta Bergamo (10) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 5 | Atalanta Bergamo (6) | 2 - 0 | Cagliari (19) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 6 | Hellas Verona (14) | 0 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (4) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | Atalanta Bergamo (6) | 0 - 0 | Juventus Turin (4) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 8 | Lazio Rome (13) | 3 - 2 | Atalanta Bergamo (6) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | Atalanta Bergamo (6) | 2 - 0 | Genoa CFC (15) |
30 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 10 | Empoli FC (18) | 0 - 3 | Atalanta Bergamo (4) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | Atalanta Bergamo (5) | 1 - 2 | Inter Milan (1) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 12 | Udinese (16) | 1 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (5) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | Atalanta Bergamo (7) | 1 - 2 | SSC Napoli (4) |
4 Dicembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 14 | Torino FC (10) | 3 - 0 | Atalanta Bergamo (8) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | Atalanta Bergamo (8) | 3 - 2 | AC Milan (3) |
18 Dicembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 16 | Atalanta Bergamo (7) | 4 - 1 | Salernitana Calcio 1919 (20) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 17 | Bologna FC (4) | 1 - 0 | Atalanta Bergamo (8) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 18 | Atalanta Bergamo (6) | 1 - 0 | Lecce (13) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 19 | AS Roma (8) | 1 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (6) |
15 Gennaio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 20 | Atalanta Bergamo (5) | 5 - 0 | Frosinone Calcio (15) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 22 | Atalanta Bergamo (5) | 2 - 0 | Udinese (17) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | Atalanta Bergamo (4) | 3 - 1 | Lazio Rome (8) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | Genoa CFC (12) | 1 - 4 | Atalanta Bergamo (4) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 25 | Atalanta Bergamo (4) | 3 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio (18) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 26 | AC Milan (3) | 1 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (5) |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 21 | Inter Milan (1) | 4 - 0 | Atalanta Bergamo (8) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 27 | Atalanta Bergamo (6) | 1 - 2 | Bologna FC (4) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 28 | Juventus Turin (3) | 2 - 2 | Atalanta Bergamo (6) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 29 | Atalanta Bergamo (6) | Rinviata | Fiorentina (8) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 30 | SSC Napoli | - | Atalanta Bergamo |
7 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 31 | Cagliari | - | Atalanta Bergamo |
14 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 32 | Atalanta Bergamo | - | Hellas Verona |
21 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 33 | AC Monza | - | Atalanta Bergamo |
28 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 34 | Atalanta Bergamo | - | Empoli FC |
5 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 35 | Salernitana Calcio 1919 | - | Atalanta Bergamo |
12 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 36 | Atalanta Bergamo | - | AS Roma |
19 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 37 | Lecce | - | Atalanta Bergamo |
26 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 38 | Atalanta Bergamo | - | Torino FC |
6 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Ottavi di finale | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 1 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo |
14 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Ottavi di finale | Atalanta Bergamo | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
11 Aprile 2024 Quarti di finale | Liverpool FC (ENG) | - | Atalanta Bergamo |
18 Aprile 2024 Quarti di finale | Atalanta Bergamo | - | Liverpool FC (ENG) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
21 Settembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo D | Atalanta Bergamo (1) | 2 - 0 | Raków Czestochowa (POL) (4) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo D | Sporting Lisbon (POR) (2) | 1 - 2 | Atalanta Bergamo (1) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo D | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) (3) | 2 - 2 | Atalanta Bergamo (1) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo D | Atalanta Bergamo (1) | 1 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) (3) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo D | Atalanta Bergamo (1) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) (2) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo D | Raków Czestochowa (POL) (4) | 0 - 4 | Atalanta Bergamo (1) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Ottavi di finale | Atalanta Bergamo | 3 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | AC Milan | 1 - 2 | Atalanta Bergamo |
3 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Semifinali | Fiorentina | - | Atalanta Bergamo |
24 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Semifinali | Atalanta Bergamo | - | Fiorentina |