Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Israele - Tel Aviv- Fondato nel 1906
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 62 | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 55 | 21 | +34 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
27 Agosto 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 4 - 1 | Ironi Ashdod FC (13) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 2 | Hapoel Hadera FC (14) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (10) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 4 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (10) | 0 - 5 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 16h45 Giornata 5 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (11) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | Hapoel Jerusalem (13) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 8 | Bnei Sakhnin (7) | 2 - 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya (11) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 10 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (9) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
24 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 11 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (9) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
27 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 12 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem (7) |
31 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | Hapoel Haïfa (3) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 14 | Ironi Ashdod FC (14) | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 15 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 7 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 17 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 16 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (6) | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 17 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 4 - 2 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (9) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 18 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (12) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 19 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (12) |
5 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 20 | Maccabi Haïfa (0) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (0) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 21 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sakhnin (7) |
19 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 22 | Maccabi Netanya (10) | 1 - 5 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 23 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 24 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (7) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 25 | Beitar Jerusalem (10) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 26 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Haïfa (4) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Ottavi di finale | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
14 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Ottavi di finale | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 1 - 6 ot | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
21 Settembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo B | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 3 - 2 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) (4) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo B | KAA Gent (BEL) (2) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo B | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) (3) | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Gruppo B | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 3 - 2 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) (3) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Gruppo B | Breidablik UBK (ISL) (4) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo B | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 3 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) (2) |
17 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Semifinali | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Finale | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 4 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (SLO) |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Finale | NK MIK CM Celje (SLO) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Ottavi di finale | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
2 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Quarti di finale | Maccabi Petah Tikva | - | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |