Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bulgaria - Plovdiv- Fondato nel 1912
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 33 | +5 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
16 Luglio 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (8) | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv (9) |
22 Luglio 2023 - 18h15 Giornata 2 | Botev Plovdiv (14) | 1 - 3 | Levski Sofia (7) |
29 Luglio 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 3 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (15) | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (13) |
4 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 4 | Botev Plovdiv (14) | 0 - 2 | FC Arda Kardzhali (10) |
12 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (7) | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (14) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | Botev Plovdiv (14) | 1 - 2 | Levski Krumovgrad (9) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (15) | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv (13) |
1 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 8 | Botev Plovdiv (11) | 3 - 1 | Slavia Sofia (15) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv (11) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 10 | Botev Plovdiv (11) | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia (4) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 11 | Cherno More Varna (1) | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (13) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 12 | Botev Plovdiv (11) | 4 - 1 | Beroe Stara Zagora (9) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 16h45 Giornata 13 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (12) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 14 | POFC Botev Vratsa (14) | 3 - 5 | Botev Plovdiv (11) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 11h30 Giornata 15 | Botev Plovdiv (10) | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 16 | Botev Plovdiv (9) | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (4) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 17 | Levski Sofia (5) | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv (9) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 18 | Botev Plovdiv (9) | 3 - 1 | OFK Prin Blagoievgrad (14) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 19 | FC Arda Kardzhali (7) | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv (8) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 20 | Botev Plovdiv (8) | 1 - 0 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (12) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 11h00 Giornata 21 | Levski Krumovgrad (9) | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv (8) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 22 | Botev Plovdiv (7) | 2 - 0 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 23 | Slavia Sofia (10) | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv (7) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 24 | Botev Plovdiv (9) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 25 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 4 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (9) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 26 | Botev Plovdiv | - | Cherno More Varna |
6 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 27 | Beroe Stara Zagora | - | Botev Plovdiv |
13 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 28 | Botev Plovdiv | - | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia |
20 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 29 | Botev Plovdiv | - | POFC Botev Vratsa |
27 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Botev Plovdiv |