Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Austria - Graz- Fondato nel 1909
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 61 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 49 | 18 | +31 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
17 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Gruppo di Campionato | SK Austria Klagenfurt (6) | 0 - 4 | SK Sturm Graz (1) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Gruppo di Campionato | SK Sturm Graz (1) | 0 - 1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (2) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 14h30 Gruppo di Campionato | SK Sturm Graz (1) | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz (3) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 14h30 Gruppo di Campionato | TSV Hartberg (7) | 1 - 3 | SK Sturm Graz (1) |
19 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Gruppo di Campionato | SK Sturm Graz (1) | 1 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (5) |
24 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Gruppo di Campionato | SK Rapid Wien (5) | 1 - 3 | SK Sturm Graz (1) |
28 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Gruppo di Campionato | FC Red Bull Salzburg (2) | - | SK Sturm Graz (1) |
5 Maggio 2024 - 13h30 Gruppo di Campionato | SK Sturm Graz (1) | - | TSV Hartberg (7) |
12 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Gruppo di Campionato | LASK Linz (3) | - | SK Sturm Graz (1) |
19 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Gruppo di Campionato | SK Sturm Graz (1) | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt (6) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
30 Luglio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | Austria Wien (12) | 0 - 3 | SK Sturm Graz (1) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 2 | SK Sturm Graz (1) | 2 - 0 | LASK Linz (10) |
12 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | SK Sturm Graz (2) | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (3) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | Austria Lustenau (10) | 0 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 5 | SK Sturm Graz | 4 - 1 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz |
2 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 6 | SC Rheindorf Altach (7) | 1 - 2 | SK Sturm Graz (1) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 7 | SK Sturm Graz (2) | 2 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | SK Rapid Wien (7) | 1 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 9 | SK Sturm Graz (2) | 1 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 10 | Wolfsberger AC (7) | 1 - 2 | SK Sturm Graz (1) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 11 | SK Sturm Graz (1) | 2 - 1 | TSV Hartberg (5) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 12 | SK Sturm Graz (1) | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien (7) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 13 | LASK Linz (3) | 3 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 14 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (5) | 0 - 3 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 15 | SK Sturm Graz (2) | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau (12) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 16 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9) | 1 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 17 | SK Sturm Graz (2) | 1 - 0 | SC Rheindorf Altach (10) |
9 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 18 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) | 1 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | SK Sturm Graz (2) | 1 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (6) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 20 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 0 - 2 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 21 | SK Sturm Graz (2) | 4 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC (8) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 22 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 1 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 20h45 Primo turno | SK Sturm Graz | 4 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 23h00 Primo turno | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz |
7 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Ottavi di finale | SK Sturm Graz | 0 - 3 | Lille OSC (FRA) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Ottavi di finale | Lille OSC (FRA) | 1 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
21 Settembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo D | SK Sturm Graz (3) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) (2) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo D | Raków Czestochowa (POL) (4) | 0 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (3) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo D | SK Sturm Graz (3) | 2 - 2 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) (1) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo D | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) (1) | 1 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz (3) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo D | SK Sturm Graz (3) | 0 - 1 | Raków Czestochowa (POL) (4) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo D | Sporting Lisbon (POR) (2) | 3 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz (3) |
8 Agosto 2023 - 20h30 Terzo Turno Preliminare | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 4 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz |
15 Agosto 2023 - 20h30 Terzo Turno Preliminare | SK Sturm Graz | 1 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
2 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Ottavi di finale | Grazer AK | 2 - 3 | SK Sturm Graz |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Quarti di finale | SK Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien |
4 Aprile 2024 - 20h45 Semifinali | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 4 | SK Sturm Graz |
1 Maggio 2024 Finale | SK Sturm Graz | - | SK Rapid Wien |