Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - 21 Giugno 2021 - 11 Luglio 2021 - Erba
11 Lug - 15h10 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Matteo Berrettini | 6-7 6-4 6-4 6-3 |
9 Lug - 14h35 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-3 6-0 6-7 6-4 |
9 Lug - 17h40 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 7-5 7-5 |
7 Lug - 14h10 | Denis Shapovalov | batte | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 3-6 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
7 Lug - 14h40 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
7 Lug - 17h25 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Roger Federer | 6-3 7-6 6-0 |
7 Lug - 18h00 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
5 Lug - 12h05 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Ilya Ivashka | 6-4 6-3 6-1 |
5 Lug - 12h10 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Sebastian Korda | 3-6 6-4 6-3 5-7 10-8 |
5 Lug - 14h10 | Marton Fucsovics | batte | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 4-6 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
5 Lug - 14h10 | Denis Shapovalov | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-1 6-3 7-5 |
5 Lug - 14h40 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Cristian Garín | 6-2 6-4 6-2 |
5 Lug - 16h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Alexander Zverev | 6-4 7-6 3-6 3-6 6-4 |
5 Lug - 18h40 | Roger Federer | batte | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-5 6-4 6-2 |
6 Lug - 17h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Daniil Medvedev | 2-6 7-6 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
2 Lug - 12h05 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
2 Lug - 12h15 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
2 Lug - 13h15 | Cristian Garín | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-4 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
2 Lug - 15h20 | Marton Fucsovics | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
2 Lug - 15h25 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Dominik Koepfer | 7-5 6-1 7-6 |
2 Lug - 16h35 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Denis Kudla | 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
2 Lug - 17h25 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Daniel Evans | 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
2 Lug - 20h00 | Denis Shapovalov | batte | Andrew Murray | 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
3 Lug - 12h05 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
3 Lug - 12h05 | Lorenzo Sonego | batte | James Duckworth | 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
3 Lug - 12h05 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Aljaz Bedene | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
3 Lug - 12h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
3 Lug - 15h25 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Taylor Fritz | 6-7 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
3 Lug - 16h20 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Nick Kyrgios | 6-3 6-4 6-2 ab. |
3 Lug - 16h20 | Roger Federer | batte | Cameron Norrie | 6-4 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
3 Lug - 18h10 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Marin Cilic | 6-7 3-6 6-3 6-3 6-2 |
28 Giu - 14h40 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Jack Draper | 4-6 6-1 6-2 6-2 |
28 Giu - 16h00 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-4 6-3 |
28 Giu - 16h50 | Andreas Seppi | batte | João Sousa | 4-6 6-4 7-5 6-2 |
28 Giu - 16h50 | Denis Kudla | batte | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 5-7 4-6 7-6 6-3 6-3 |
28 Giu - 16h50 | Miomir Kecmanovic | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
28 Giu - 16h50 | Kevin Anderson | batte | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-7 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
28 Giu - 17h00 | Marton Fucsovics | batte | Jannik Sinner | 5-7 6-3 7-5 6-3 |
28 Giu - 17h00 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | John Millman | 6-2 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
28 Giu - 17h05 | Jirí Veselý | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1 7-5 7-6 |
28 Giu - 17h55 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Federico Delbonis | 4-6 6-4 6-1 6-2 |
28 Giu - 18h00 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Mackenzie McDonald | 3-6 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
28 Giu - 18h25 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Reilly Opelka | 6-4 7-6 6-2 |
28 Giu - 18h50 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | Stefano Travaglia | 6-3 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
28 Giu - 19h15 | Andrew Murray | batte | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
28 Giu - 19h30 | Vasek Pospisil | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
28 Giu - 19h35 | Liam Broady | batte | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-4 6-0 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Daniel Evans | batte | Feliciano López | 7-6 6-2 7-5 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Denis Shapovalov | batte | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-4 4-6 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Alex De Minaur | 6-3 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Zhizhen Zhang | 4-6 7-6 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Dusan Lajovic | batte | Gilles Simon | 6-4 7-5 3-6 4-6 6-3 |
29 Giu - 12h00 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 4-6 7-6 5-7 8-6 |
29 Giu - 14h10 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3 6-4 6-1 |
29 Giu - 14h20 | Tennys Sandgren | batte | Norbert Gombos | 6-4 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
29 Giu - 14h25 | Richard Gasquet | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 7-6 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
29 Giu - 14h30 | Laslo Djere | batte | Pablo Cuevas | 5-7 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
29 Giu - 17h05 | Roger Federer | batte | Adrian Mannarino | 4-6 7-6 6-3 2-6 0-0 ab. |
29 Giu - 18h20 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
29 Giu - 18h20 | Oscar Otte | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6 6-3 6-2 6-7 13-12 |
29 Giu - 19h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 7-6 6-1 |
29 Giu - 19h20 | Marc Polmans | batte | Yen-Hsun Lu | 6-2 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
29 Giu - 19h40 | Egor Gerasimov | batte | Jay Clarke | 6-3 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
29 Giu - 19h45 | Alex Bolt | batte | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 6-4 7-5 |
29 Giu - 20h25 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
29 Giu - 20h25 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | batte | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-4 6-0 |
29 Giu - 20h30 | Fabio Fognini | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-2 6-4 |
29 Giu - 21h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | batte | Daniel Masur | 6-7 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
30 Giu - 12h00 | Nick Kyrgios | batte | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 4-6 3-6 6-1 9-7 |
30 Giu - 12h05 | Jordan Thompson | batte | Casper Ruud | 7-6 7-6 2-6 2-6 6-2 |
30 Giu - 12h05 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-1 7-5 7-6 |
30 Giu - 12h05 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
30 Giu - 12h05 | Yoshihito Nishioka | batte | John Isner | 7-6 2-6 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
30 Giu - 12h05 | Kei Nishikori | batte | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
30 Giu - 12h05 | Aljaz Bedene | batte | Corentin Moutet | 6-4 6-4 6-0 |
30 Giu - 12h05 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Guido Pella | 6-4 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
30 Giu - 12h05 | Jérémy Chardy | batte | Aslan Karatsev | 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
30 Giu - 13h25 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 6-7 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
30 Giu - 13h25 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 7-5 6-7 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
30 Giu - 13h30 | Sam Querrey | batte | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 6-4 7-5 |
30 Giu - 13h30 | Marcos Giron | batte | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 2-6 6-2 0-6 6-4 |
30 Giu - 13h55 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Federico Coria | 6-4 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
30 Giu - 14h00 | James Duckworth | batte | Radu Albot | 6-4 6-4 6-1 |
30 Giu - 14h40 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Fernando Verdasco | 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
30 Giu - 15h05 | Lorenzo Sonego | batte | Pedro Sousa | 6-2 7-5 6-0 |
30 Giu - 15h45 | Taylor Fritz | batte | Brandon Nakashima | 7-5 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
30 Giu - 16h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
30 Giu - 16h30 | Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Marco Trungelliti | 6-1 1-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
30 Giu - 17h30 | Alexander Bublik | batte | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 6-2 6-1 |
30 Giu - 17h40 | Steve Johnson | batte | Dennis Novak | 7-6 6-2 7-5 |
30 Giu - 19h30 | Cristian Garín | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-7 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
30 Giu - 19h45 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-6 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
30 Giu - 20h25 | Gaël Monfils | batte | Christopher O'Connell | 4-6 6-2 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
30 Giu - 20h30 | Marin Cilic | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 7-6 6-1 |
30 Giu - 20h50 | Cameron Norrie | batte | Lucas Pouille | 6-7 7-5 6-2 7-5 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
24 Giu - 14h00 | Denis Kudla | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-2 7-5 6-4 |
24 Giu - 14h00 | Grégoire Barrère | batte | Jason Jung | 7-6 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
24 Giu - 14h00 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
24 Giu - 14h00 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Anton Matusevich | 6-2 3-6 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
24 Giu - 14h00 | Christopher O'Connell | batte | Tomas Machac | 7-6 6-4 7-6 |
24 Giu - 14h00 | Marc Polmans | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3 3-6 7-6 3-6 11-9 |
24 Giu - 14h00 | Brandon Nakashima | batte | Ernests Gulbis | 6-4 6-2 6-1 |
24 Giu - 14h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 6-4 6-2 |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Mackenzie McDonald | batte | Maxime Cressy | 3-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Daniel Masur | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 6-3 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Arthur Fery | 4-6 3-6 7-6 7-6 6-2 |
24 Giu - 14h30 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Alex Molcan | 1-6 4-6 6-4 6-4 7-5 |
24 Giu - 15h30 | Marco Trungelliti | batte | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
24 Giu - 15h40 | Oscar Otte | batte | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-6 6-3 6-3 |
24 Giu - 16h00 | Zhizhen Zhang | batte | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-0 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
24 Giu - 16h05 | Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-7 6-4 6-4 7-5 |