Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - 20 Giugno 2016 - 10 Luglio 2016 - Erba
10 Lug - 15:10 | Andrew Murray | batte | Milos Raonic | 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
8 Lug - 14:10 | Milos Raonic | batte | Roger Federer | 6-3 6-7 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
8 Lug - 17:55 | Andrew Murray | batte | Tomás Berdych | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
6 Lug - 14:10 | Milos Raonic | batte | Sam Querrey | 6-4 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
6 Lug - 14:10 | Roger Federer | batte | Marin Cilic | 6-7 4-6 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
6 Lug - 17:05 | Tomás Berdych | batte | Lucas Pouille | 7-6 6-3 6-2 |
6 Lug - 17:45 | Andrew Murray | batte | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 7-6 6-1 3-6 4-6 6-1 |
Sam Querrey | batte | Nicolas Mahut | 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
Milos Raonic | batte | David Goffin | 4-6 3-6 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
Roger Federer | batte | Steve Johnson | 6-2 6-3 7-5 |
Marin Cilic | batte | Kei Nishikori | 6-1 5-1 ab. |
Tomás Berdych | batte | Jirí Veselý | 4-6 6-3 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
Lucas Pouille | batte | Bernard Tomic | 6-4 4-6 3-6 6-4 10-8 |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | batte | Richard Gasquet | 4-2 ab. |
Andrew Murray | batte | Nick Kyrgios | 7-5 6-1 6-4 |
Sam Querrey | batte | Novak Djokovic | 7-6 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Nicolas Mahut | batte | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
David Goffin | batte | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
Milos Raonic | batte | Jack Sock | 7-6 6-4 7-6 |
Roger Federer | batte | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
Steve Johnson | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-7 7-6 6-4 6-2 |
Marin Cilic | batte | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
Kei Nishikori | batte | Andrey Kuznetsov | 7-5 6-3 7-5 |
Jirí Veselý | batte | João Sousa | 6-2 6-2 7-5 |
Tomás Berdych | batte | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Bernard Tomic | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-2 6-4 6-4 |
Lucas Pouille | batte | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-7 7-6 7-5 6-1 |
Richard Gasquet | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 2-6 7-6 6-2 6-3 |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | batte | John Isner | 6-7 3-6 7-6 6-2 19-17 |
Nick Kyrgios | batte | Feliciano López | 6-3 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Murray | batte | John Millman | 6-3 7-5 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Matthew Barton | batte | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Kudryavtsev | batte | Adam Pavlasek | 6-3 6-2 6-1 |
Tristan Lamasine | batte | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 7-5 7-5 |
Marcus Willis | batte | Daniil Medvedev | 3-6 7-5 6-3 6-4 |
Ruben Bemelmans | batte | Daniel Brands | 6-1 6-4 6-7 4-6 6-3 |
Bjorn Fratangelo | batte | Austin Krajicek | 6-3 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
Luke Saville | batte | Matthias Bachinger | 6-4 3-6 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
Marius Copil | batte | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-5 7-5 6-4 |
Igor Sijsling | batte | Yannick Mertens | 6-3 6-2 7-6 |
Albano Olivetti | batte | Edward Corrie | 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
Lukas Lacko | batte | Tobias Kamke | 6-2 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Yoshihito Nishioka | batte | Quentin Halys | 7-6 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Franko Skugor | batte | Gerald Melzer | 4-6 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
Dennis Novikov | batte | Hiroki Moriya | 2-6 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
Radu Albot | batte | Jozef Kovalík | 4-6 7-6 6-1 6-3 |
Edouard Roger-Vasselin | batte | Dennis Novak | 2-6 7-5 7-6 6-4 |