Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Slovacchia - Bratislava - 6 Giugno 2022 - 12 Giugno 2022 - Terra battuta
12 Giu - 11h10 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Giu - 12h05 | Riccardo Bonadio | batte | Chun-hsin Tseng | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
11 Giu - 14h15 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Norbert Gombos | 7-6 7-6 |
10 Giu - 14h05 | Riccardo Bonadio | batte | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
10 Giu - 14h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Vit Kopriva | 7-5 5-7 7-5 |
10 Giu - 16h25 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Giu - 17h40 | Norbert Gombos | batte | Jozef Kovalík | 6-3 7-6 |
Andrey Kuznetsov | batte | Louis Wessels | 6-1 6-4 | |
8 Giu - 13h55 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Dennis Novak | 6-3 6-2 |
Norbert Gombos | batte | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-0 7-5 | |
8 Giu - 16h05 | Jozef Kovalík | batte | Dmitry Popko | 6-7 6-0 6-1 |
9 Giu - 13h40 | Riccardo Bonadio | batte | Fabian Marozsan | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
9 Giu - 15h55 | Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Giu - 13h30 | Vit Kopriva | batte | Johan Nikles | 6-1 6-4 |
9 Giu - 15h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-3 ab. |
Louis Wessels | batte | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-7 6-4 7-6 | |
Andrey Kuznetsov | batte | Milos Karol | 7-6 7-6 | |
7 Giu - 13h45 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Filip Horansky | 6-2 6-4 |
Dennis Novak | batte | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-1 6-3 | |
Norbert Gombos | batte | Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-1 3-6 6-4 | |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | batte | Mirza Basic | 6-3 6-3 | |
Jozef Kovalík | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-7 6-2 6-2 | |
Dmitry Popko | batte | Oleg Prihodko | 4-6 6-1 6-2 | |
7 Giu - 14h00 | Riccardo Bonadio | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Giu - 15h15 | Fabian Marozsan | batte | Lukas Klein | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Giu - 18h30 | Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Alejandro Moro Canas | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
7 Giu - 16h40 | Dalibor Svrcina | batte | Andrej Martin | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Giu - 13h20 | Vit Kopriva | batte | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-6 7-6 |
7 Giu - 16h00 | Johan Nikles | batte | Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Giu - 15h40 | Filip Cristian Jianu | batte | Illya Marchenko | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
7 Giu - 18h20 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
6 Giu - 11h05 | Fabian Marozsan | batte | Louis Wessels | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Giu - 11h05 | Oleg Prihodko | batte | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-2 6-6 ab. |
6 Giu - 11h25 | Alejandro Moro Canas | batte | Hamad Medjedovic | w.o. |
6 Giu - 12h15 | Johan Nikles | batte | Jonathan Mridha | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
6 Giu - 12h30 | Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Alexis Gautier | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Giu - 12h50 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | batte | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3 6-1 |
5 Giu - 11h00 | Alejandro Moro Canas | batte | Lukas Neumayer | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
5 Giu - 11h00 | Louis Wessels | batte | Sergey Fomin | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Giu - 11h00 | Fabian Marozsan | batte | Lukas Palovic | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Giu - 12h30 | Oleg Prihodko | batte | Lukas Pokorny | 7-5 6-4 |
5 Giu - 13h05 | Hamad Medjedovic | batte | Li Tu | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Giu - 13h40 | Filip Cristian Jianu | batte | Filip Peliwo | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
5 Giu - 14h35 | Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Peter Nad | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
5 Giu - 14h50 | Jonathan Mridha | batte | Pedja Krstin | 4-6 7-6 4-2 ab. |
5 Giu - 16h10 | Johan Nikles | batte | Gergely Madarasz | 6-4 7-6 |
5 Giu - 16h50 | Nicholas David Ionel | batte | Andrej Krajcik | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Giu - 17h15 | Alexis Gautier | batte | Vaclav Safranek | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Giu - 18h20 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | batte | Mathieu Perchicot | 6-3 6-2 |