Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Argentina - Corrientes - 13 Giugno 2022 - 19 Giugno 2022 - Terra battuta
19 Giu - 15h35 | Francisco Comesana | batte | Mariano Navone | 6-0 6-3 |
18 Giu - 15h05 | Francisco Comesana | batte | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
18 Giu - 17h50 | Mariano Navone | batte | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
17 Giu - 15h05 | Francisco Comesana | batte | João Lucas Reis da Silva | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Giu - 16h30 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | batte | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Giu - 18h30 | Mariano Navone | batte | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Giu - 21h20 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Nick Hardt | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Giu - 15h10 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | batte | Alex Barrena | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
15 Giu - 15h15 | Nick Hardt | batte | Gustavo Heide | 6-1 3-2 ab. |
15 Giu - 18h25 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Valerio Aboian | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Giu - 20h05 | Mariano Navone | batte | Ignacio Monzon | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Giu - 15h10 | Francisco Comesana | batte | Matias Franco Descotte | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
16 Giu - 15h10 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | batte | Guido Andreozzi | 4-2 ab. |
16 Giu - 16h20 | João Lucas Reis da Silva | batte | Lautaro Midon | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
16 Giu - 17h50 | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | batte | Facundo Juarez | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
13 Giu - 18h20 | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | batte | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Giu - 18h20 | Alex Barrena | batte | Nicolas Alvarez | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Giu - 19h10 | Mariano Navone | batte | Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Giu - 19h35 | Gustavo Heide | batte | Jorge Panta | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Giu - 20h00 | Nick Hardt | batte | Fermin Tenti | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Giu - 21h45 | Ignacio Monzon | batte | Wilson Leite | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
14 Giu - 15h05 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | batte | Nicolas Mejia | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Giu - 15h10 | Matias Franco Descotte | batte | Conner Huertas del Pino | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
14 Giu - 15h10 | Guido Andreozzi | batte | Leonardo Aboian | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
14 Giu - 16h40 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Tomas Farjat | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Giu - 17h55 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | batte | Mateo Nicolás Martínez | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Giu - 18h00 | Valerio Aboian | batte | Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Giu - 19h10 | João Lucas Reis da Silva | batte | Luciano Tacchi | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Giu - 19h25 | Facundo Juarez | batte | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Giu - 19h45 | Francisco Comesana | batte | Naoki Nakagawa | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Giu - 21h40 | Lautaro Midon | batte | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
13 Giu - 15h10 | Leonardo Aboian | batte | Sean Hess | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Giu - 15h10 | Mateo Nicolás Martínez | batte | Santiago De La Fuente | 7-6 6-1 |
13 Giu - 15h10 | Francisco Tomas Geschwind | batte | Blu Baker | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Giu - 16h30 | Naoki Nakagawa | batte | Julian Cundom | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Giu - 16h35 | Guido Andreozzi | batte | Thiago Cigarran | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Giu - 16h55 | Tomas Farjat | batte | Bautista Vilicich | 6-2 6-2 |
Naoki Nakagawa | Bye | |||
12 Giu - 16h00 | Julian Cundom | batte | Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-3 6-3 |
Guido Andreozzi | Bye | |||
12 Giu - 19h00 | Thiago Cigarran | batte | Valentin Velazquez | 6-3 7-6 |
Blu Baker | Bye | |||
12 Giu - 16h00 | Francisco Tomas Geschwind | batte | Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
12 Giu - 17h30 | Santiago De La Fuente | batte | Tobias Franco | 6-1 6-4 |
Mateo Nicolás Martínez | Bye | |||
12 Giu - 17h30 | Sean Hess | batte | Martin Rios-Benitez | 7-6 6-2 |
Leonardo Aboian | Bye | |||
Tomas Farjat | Bye | |||
12 Giu - 21h15 | Bautista Vilicich | batte | Mateo Labuckas | 6-2 6-2 |