Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Messico - 4 Aprile 2022 - 9 Aprile 2022 - Terra battuta
9 Apr - 22h00 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Apr - 23h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Nicolás Jarry | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
9 Apr - 04h25 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-6 6-2 |
7 Apr - 18h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Maxime Janvier | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Apr - 19h40 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Gerald Melzer | 7-6 7-5 |
7 Apr - 20h15 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Apr - 22h10 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | batte | Renzo Olivo | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Apr - 22h15 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4 6-1 |
6 Apr - 19h25 | Maxime Janvier | batte | Juan Ignacio Londero | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
6 Apr - 18h10 | Renzo Olivo | batte | Jesper De Jong | 6-0 2-6 6-3 |
6 Apr - 18h15 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | batte | Pedja Krstin | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Apr - 20h05 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 7-6 6-2 |
6 Apr - 20h20 | Gerald Melzer | batte | Nicolás Barrientos | 6-1 6-1 |
6 Apr - 18h10 | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | batte | Jay Clarke | 7-5 6-3 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Elmar Ejupovic | 6-1 7-6 |
4 Apr - 22h10 | Maxime Janvier | batte | Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 6-3 7-6 |
4 Apr - 22h10 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | batte | Ernesto Escobedo | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
4 Apr - 22h35 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | batte | Denis Istomin | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
5 Apr - 00h00 | Jay Clarke | batte | Bernard Tomic | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
5 Apr - 00h05 | Gerald Melzer | batte | Stefan Kozlov | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
5 Apr - 01h45 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Viktor Durasovic | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
5 Apr - 19h00 | Pedja Krstin | batte | Keegan Smith | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
5 Apr - 19h00 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Apr - 19h00 | Jesper De Jong | batte | Andrej Martin | 6-2 6-1 |
5 Apr - 19h30 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
5 Apr - 19h50 | Juan Ignacio Londero | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
5 Apr - 20h25 | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
5 Apr - 21h40 | Renzo Olivo | batte | Nick Chappell | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
5 Apr - 23h05 | Elmar Ejupovic | batte | Alejandro Hernandez Gutierrez | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Apr - 00h45 | Nicolás Barrientos | batte | Facundo Mena | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
6 Apr - 00h55 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 6-3 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
4 Apr - 18h10 | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | batte | Calvin Hemery | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
4 Apr - 18h10 | Keegan Smith | batte | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
4 Apr - 18h10 | Nick Chappell | batte | Zhizhen Zhang | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
4 Apr - 20h30 | Elmar Ejupovic | batte | Kyle Seelig | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Apr - 21h00 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | batte | Jakub Paul | 6-1 6-1 |
4 Apr - 21h05 | Nicolás Barrientos | batte | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Apr - 19h00 | Zhizhen Zhang | batte | Armando Sotelo | 6-3 6-1 |
3 Apr - 19h00 | Nick Chappell | batte | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
3 Apr - 19h00 | Calvin Hemery | batte | Rio Noguchi | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Apr - 19h30 | Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Luis Patino | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Apr - 20h00 | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | batte | Federico Zeballos | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Apr - 21h00 | Keegan Smith | batte | Peter Bertran | 7-6 7-5 |
3 Apr - 21h30 | Elmar Ejupovic | batte | Manuel Sánchez | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Apr - 21h30 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | batte | Emil Reinberg | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Apr - 23h00 | Jakub Paul | batte | Alonso Alejandro Delgado | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Apr - 23h10 | Kyle Seelig | batte | Mohamed Safwat | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
3 Apr - 23h20 | Adrian Andreev | batte | Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4 6-2 |
4 Apr - 00h40 | Nicolás Barrientos | batte | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-4 6-3 |