Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Brasile - 2 Maggio 2022 - 8 Maggio 2022 - Terra battuta
8 Mag - 18h00 | Joao Domingues | batte | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-6 6-1 |
7 Mag - 16h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
7 Mag - 17h30 | Joao Domingues | batte | Renzo Olivo | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
6 Mag - 15h05 | Gonzalo Villanueva | batte | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Mag - 15h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Gonzalo Lama | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Mag - 17h05 | Joao Domingues | batte | Wilson Leite | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Mag - 17h10 | Renzo Olivo | batte | Pedro Boscardin Dias | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
4 Mag - 15h05 | Wilson Leite | batte | Facundo Juarez | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Mag - 15h10 | Gonzalo Lama | batte | Gustavo Heide | 7-6 0-6 7-6 |
4 Mag - 15h10 | Joao Domingues | batte | Nick Hardt | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
4 Mag - 15h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | João Lucas Reis da Silva | 6-3 7-6 |
5 Mag - 15h05 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | batte | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Mag - 15h05 | Gonzalo Villanueva | batte | Hernan Casanova | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Mag - 15h05 | Pedro Boscardin Dias | batte | Orlando Luz | 7-5 6-4 |
5 Mag - 17h15 | Renzo Olivo | batte | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | 6-4 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
2 Mag - 15h05 | Wilson Leite | batte | Adrian Andreev | 6-4 5-5 ab. |
2 Mag - 15h10 | Matias Franco Descotte | batte | Antonio Cayetano March | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Mag - 15h10 | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | batte | Fernando Yamacita | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
2 Mag - 15h10 | Conner Huertas del Pino | batte | Matias Zukas | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Mag - 16h40 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | batte | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-4 6-1 |
2 Mag - 17h30 | Pedro Boscardin Dias | batte | Jorge Panta | 6-4 7-5 |
Adrian Andreev | Bye | |||
Wilson Leite | Bye | |||
Matias Zukas | Bye | |||
Conner Huertas del Pino | Bye | |||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | Bye | |||
1 Mag - 16h05 | Fernando Yamacita | batte | Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4 6-3 |
Matias Franco Descotte | Bye | |||
1 Mag - 16h05 | Antonio Cayetano March | batte | Gabriel Meireles Freitas de Godoy | 6-0 6-0 |
Roman Andres Burruchaga | Bye | |||
1 Mag - 17h25 | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | batte | Victor Alvares De Castro Rocha | 6-0 6-1 |
Pedro Boscardin Dias | Bye | |||
1 Mag - 18h10 | Jorge Panta | batte | Lorenzo Esquici | 7-6 6-1 |