Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Croazia - Bol - 5 Giugno 2018 - 11 Giugno 2018 - Terra battuta
10 Giu - 18h15 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Magda Linette | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Giu - 14h00 | Magda Linette | batte | Sara Errani | w.o. |
9 Giu - 17h30 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Tena Lukas | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Giu - 13h05 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Giu - 15h05 | Sara Errani | batte | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Giu - 16h45 | Tena Lukas | batte | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
8 Giu - 19h05 | Magda Linette | batte | Viktorija Golubic | 7-5 6-4 |
7 Giu - 13h05 | Viktorija Golubic | batte | Michaela Honcova | 6-3 0-6 6-3 |
7 Giu - 13h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Sofya Zhuk | 6-4 6-0 |
7 Giu - 13h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2 6-1 |
7 Giu - 15h00 | Mariana Duque Mariño | batte | Mandy Minella | 6-3 6-1 |
7 Giu - 15h20 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
7 Giu - 16h20 | Magda Linette | batte | Danka Kovinic | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
7 Giu - 19h20 | Sara Errani | batte | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
7 Giu - 21h35 | Tena Lukas | batte | Carol Zhao | 6-0 2-6 7-5 |
5 Giu - 11h05 | Viktorija Golubic | batte | Barbora Stefkova | 6-4 7-6 |
5 Giu - 11h10 | Danka Kovinic | batte | Lea Boskovic | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Giu - 11h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Marta Kostyuk | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Giu - 12h35 | Sara Errani | batte | Naiktha Bains | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Giu - 13h05 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | batte | Jasmine Paolini | 7-5 5-3 |
5 Giu - 13h05 | Michaela Honcova | batte | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
5 Giu - 14h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | batte | Mona Barthel | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
5 Giu - 16h35 | Carol Zhao | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Giu - 13h10 | Mandy Minella | batte | Saisai Zheng | 7-5 6-3 |
6 Giu - 13h10 | Mariana Duque Mariño | batte | Tereza Martincova | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
6 Giu - 13h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Yafan Wang | 3-6 6-4 6-6 |
6 Giu - 15h15 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Giu - 15h30 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | batte | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-2 6-0 |
6 Giu - 16h40 | Sofya Zhuk | batte | Kristina Kucova | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Giu - 17h55 | Magda Linette | batte | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Giu - 20h35 | Tena Lukas | batte | Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-1 6-0 |