Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - Londra - 6 Luglio 2019 - 14 Luglio 2019 - Erba
14 Lug - 14h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Lug - 12h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Martin Damm | 6-1 0-6 10-8 |
12 Lug - 14h25 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | batte | Harold Mayot | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Lug - 12h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Anton Matusevich | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Lug - 12h10 | Martin Damm | batte | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Lug - 12h10 | Harold Mayot | batte | Illya Beloborodko | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Lug - 13h30 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | batte | Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
10 Lug - 12h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Arthur Fery | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Lug - 12h05 | Harold Mayot | batte | Brandon Nakashima | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Lug - 12h10 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | batte | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
10 Lug - 12h10 | Martin Damm | batte | Taha Baadi | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Lug - 12h10 | Dalibor Svrcina | batte | Tristan Schoolkate | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Lug - 13h20 | Anton Matusevich | batte | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Lug - 14h10 | Illya Beloborodko | batte | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Lug - 14h45 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | William Grant | 6-4 5-7 8-6 |
9 Lug - 12h05 | Taha Baadi | batte | Baptiste Anselmo | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Lug - 12h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | batte | Eric Vanshelboim | 6-0 6-2 |
9 Lug - 12h10 | Filip Cristian Jianu | batte | Flavio Cobolli | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Lug - 12h10 | Arthur Fery | batte | Cannon Kingsley | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Lug - 12h10 | William Grant | batte | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Lug - 12h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 7-5 7-6 |
9 Lug - 12h10 | Martin Damm | batte | Ryoma Matsushita | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Lug - 12h15 | Tristan Schoolkate | batte | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Lug - 13h35 | Brandon Nakashima | batte | Nicholas David Ionel | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Lug - 13h40 | Anton Matusevich | batte | Govind Nanda | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Lug - 13h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-1 6-2 |
9 Lug - 13h40 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | batte | Andrew Dale | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Lug - 13h40 | Harold Mayot | batte | Natan Rodrigues | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Lug - 13h50 | Dalibor Svrcina | batte | Liam Draxl | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
9 Lug - 14h20 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | batte | Shunsuke Mitsui | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Lug - 14h50 | Illya Beloborodko | batte | James Story | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |